Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

10.06.2016: 5. Etappe , 140.0 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 3:32:20
2. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
3. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:19
5. Alberto Contador ((ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:21
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
7. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:27
8. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:27
10. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:27
11. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
12. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:27
13. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
14. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:31
15. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:07
16. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
17. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:09
18. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:09
19. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:12
20. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:23
21. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:23
22. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:28
23. Laurens de Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:28
24. Bart De Clerq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36
25. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39
26. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:48
27. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:48
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:48
29. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:48
30. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
31. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:53
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:56
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
34. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
35. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
36. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:57
37. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
38. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 1:57
39. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:57
40. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:31
41. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:36
42. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
43. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
44. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
45. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:20
46. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 3:20
47. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:15
48. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 4:19
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 5:18
50. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 5:26
51. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 5:42
52. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 5:42
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 5:42
54. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 5:42
55. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 5:42
56. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 6:41
57. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:54
58. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 7:42
59. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 7:42
60. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:58
61. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 7:58
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:58
63. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:58
64. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 7:58
65. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:58
66. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:58
67. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:02
68. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:02
69. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:57
70. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 8:57
71. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:57
72. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:57
73. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:57
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:57
75. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:57
76. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:57
77. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
78. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:57
79. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:57
80. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 8:57
81. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:57
82. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:57
83. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 8:57
84. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 9:09
85. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:09
86. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 10:11
87. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:11
88. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 10:11
89. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 10:11
90. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 10:11
91. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:11
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 10:11
93. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:11
94. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:11
95. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:11
96. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:11
97. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 10:11
98. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 10:11
99. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 10:11
100. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:11
101. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 10:11
102. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:11
103. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:11
104. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 10:11
105. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:11
106. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:11
107. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:42
108. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:46
109. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:01
110. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 12:01
111. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:03
112. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:14
113. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:14
114. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 12:16
115. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 12:16
116. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:16
117. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:36
118. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 12:39
119. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 14:05
120. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 15:20
121. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 16:08
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 16:08
123. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:43
124. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:32
125. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 20:32
126. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:32
127. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:32
128. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 20:32
129. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 20:32
130. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:32
131. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:32
132. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:32
133. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:32
134. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 20:32
135. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:32
136. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 20:32
137. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:32
138. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:32
139. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 20:32
140. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:32
141. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 20:32
142. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 20:32
143. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 20:32
144. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:32
145. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 20:32
146. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:32
147. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 20:32
148. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:32
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 20:32
150. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 20:32
151. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:32
152. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:32
153. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:32
154. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:16
155. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:16
156. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 27:16
157. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 27:16
158. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 27:16
159. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:16
160. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 37:48

10.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 21:24:59
2. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
3. Alberto Contador ((ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:37
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:42
6. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:52
7. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08
8. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
9. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
10. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:27
11. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:34
12. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:39
14. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:40
15. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56
16. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:05
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
18. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:30
19. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:33
20. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 2:38
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
22. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 2:54
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:56
24. Bart De Clerq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:05
25. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
27. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 3:29
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:32
29. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
30. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 3:36
31. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 3:42
32. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 3:43
33. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 3:57
34. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:12
35. Laurens de Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:15
36. Sebastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 4:29
37. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:56
38. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 5:21
39. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:28
40. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 5:48
41. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:02
42. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:07
43. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:15
44. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 6:59
45. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 7:55
46. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 8:23
47. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 9:02
48. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 9:18
49. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:25
50. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 9:49
51. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 10:04
52. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 10:11
53. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 10:24
54. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:36
55. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:02
56. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 11:39
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
58. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 12:58
59. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 13:19
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:21
61. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:31
62. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 14:28
63. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:40
64. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 14:44
65. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 15:12
66. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:20
67. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:28
68. Amael Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 16:13
69. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:22
70. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 16:45
71. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:19
72. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 18:39
73. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 19:03
74. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 19:14
75. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 20:09
76. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:24
77. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:43
78. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 20:57
79. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:48
80. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 21:54
81. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 21:57
82. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 22:02
83. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:17
84. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:31
85. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 23:00
86. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 23:14
87. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:31
88. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 24:00
89. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 25:16
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 25:49
91. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 26:01
92. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 26:48
93. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 26:59
94. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:54
95. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 28:08
96. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:39
97. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:30
98. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:39
99. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:26
100. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 31:51
101. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 31:52
102. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 32:12
103. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:43
104. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 33:07
105. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:13
106. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:13
107. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 34:30
108. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 34:51
109. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:52
110. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 35:54
111. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:24
112. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 36:26
113. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 36:29
114. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 36:33
115. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 36:34
116. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 36:46
117. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 37:07
118. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 37:34
119. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 38:11
120. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:43
121. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 39:08
122. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 39:46
123. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 40:18
124. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 40:36
125. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 41:22
126. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 41:58
127. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 42:20
128. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 42:22
129. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 43:08
130. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 44:06
131. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 44:47
132. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 44:59
133. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:16
134. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 45:43
135. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 46:35
136. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 46:53
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 47:22
138. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 47:37
139. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 47:46
140. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 47:54
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 49:15
142. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 49:40
143. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 50:20
144. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 50:47
145. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 50:49
146. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 51:56
147. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 52:03
148. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 52:11
149. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 54:56
150. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 55:12
151. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 55:27
152. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 55:47
153. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 56:05
154. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 56:53
155. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 57:56
156. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00:41
157. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:00:43
158. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 1:07:42
159. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09:06
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016
Anzeige