Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

12.06.2016: 7. Etappe , 151.0 km

1. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:05:06
2. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:58
3. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:58
4. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 3:58
5. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:58
6. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:58
7. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:58
8. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 3:58
9. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:03
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 4:03
11. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 4:03
12. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 4:05
13. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:07
14. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 4:07
15. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:07
16. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:07
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 4:22
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 5:25
19. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:25
20. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
21. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:58
22. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 6:09
23. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 6:37
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 7:56
25. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:56
26. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:56
27. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 7:56
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:56
29. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:56
30. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:56
31. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:31
32. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:31
33. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 9:31
34. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:40
35. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:46
36. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:17
37. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 10:17
38. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:28
39. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:58
40. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
41. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:58
42. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
43. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:58
44. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:58
45. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 12:58
46. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 12:58
47. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:58
48. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:15
49. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 14:39
50. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:39
51. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 14:39
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 14:39
53. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:39
54. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 14:39
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:39
56. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 14:39
57. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 14:39
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 14:39
59. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 14:39
60. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:39
61. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 16:06
62. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 16:17
63. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:17
64. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:17
65. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 17:32
66. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 17:32
67. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:32
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:13
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 18:49
70. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 19:48
71. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:13
72. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:13
73. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:13
74. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 26:13
75. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:13
76. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 26:13
77. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:13
78. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 26:13
79. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:13
80. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:13
81. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:13
82. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:13
83. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 26:13
84. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 26:13
85. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:13
86. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:13
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:13
88. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 26:13
89. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 26:13
90. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:13
91. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 26:13
92. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 26:13
93. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 26:13
94. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:20
95. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 30:20
96. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:20
97. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 30:20
98. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 30:20
99. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 30:20
100. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:20
101. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 30:20
102. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 30:20
103. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 30:20
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 30:20
105. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 30:20
106. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 30:20
107. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 30:20
108. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:20
109. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 30:20
110. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:20
111. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 30:20
112. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 30:20
113. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:20
114. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:20
115. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 30:20
116. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:20
117. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 30:20
118. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 30:20
119. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:20
120. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 30:20
121. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 33:11
122. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 33:11
123. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 33:11
124. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:11
125. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:11
126. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 33:11
127. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:11
128. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 33:11
129. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 33:11
130. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 33:11
131. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:11
132. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:11
133. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:11
134. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:11

12.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 29:59:31
2. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:19
4. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
6. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:51
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:57
8. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:30
10. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:43
11. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:20
12. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 3:21
13. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:36
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:38
15. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 5:48
16. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 6:05
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:42
18. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:56
19. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 7:58
20. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 8:13
21. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:16
22. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:24
23. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:44
24. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 17:22
25. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 18:32
26. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 19:24
27. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:27
28. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 20:28
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 21:03
30. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:38
31. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:50
32. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:59
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 23:43
34. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 26:09
35. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 28:46
36. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:53
37. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 30:00
38. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:30
39. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:55
40. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:29
41. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 37:05
42. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 38:03
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 38:12
44. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 39:37
45. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 40:08
46. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 41:32
47. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 43:51
48. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 45:55
49. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 45:55
50. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 46:48
51. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 49:11
52. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 49:20
53. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 49:22
54. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:34
55. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:45
56. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 50:45
57. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 54:05
58. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 54:48
59. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 54:48
60. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 55:31
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 56:39
62. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 56:47
63. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 57:00
64. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 57:35
65. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 57:46
66. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 58:02
67. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 59:24
68. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 59:43
69. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:01
70. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:25
71. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 1:03:32
72. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:40
73. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:03:44
74. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:03:53
75. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:03:56
76. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:04:09
77. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:04:15
78. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:05:05
79. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:29
80. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:06:05
81. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:14
82. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:07:53
83. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08:32
84. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08:35
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:09:18
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:10:47
87. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:12:11
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:15:25
89. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:16:34
90. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 1:19:45
91. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:06
92. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:20:27
93. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:21:02
94. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:21:43
95. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:22:46
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22:49
97. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:24:58
98. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:25:33
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:25:34
100. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26:55
101. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:28:43
102. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29:14
103. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29:31
104. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:47
105. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:30:41
106. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:34:11
107. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:34:16
108. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:35:34
109. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35:54
110. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:36:15
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:37:23
112. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:37:51
113. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 1:37:56
114. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:39:26
115. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:41:12
116. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:43:21
117. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 1:44:07
118. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:45:07
119. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:45:13
120. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:46:01
121. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:46:05
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:47:04
123. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48:09
124. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:48:48
125. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49:21
126. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:49:45
127. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:49:57
128. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 1:52:46
129. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:52:57
130. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:54:35
131. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:56:01
132. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57:11
133. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:58:04
134. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:02:40
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016
Anzeige