Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

11.06.2016: 6. Etappe , 141.0 km

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 4:24:16
2. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:04
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:07
5. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:15
6. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:15
7. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
8. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:17
9. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:21
10. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:47
12. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 1:55
13. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:05
14. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:07
15. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 2:11
16. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 2:29
17. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 2:35
18. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:07
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
20. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 4:13
21. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 4:13
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:13
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 5:14
24. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:54
25. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:54
26. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:54
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:54
28. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:13
29. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:16
30. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:13
31. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:13
32. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:13
33. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 11:13
34. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 11:30
35. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:00
36. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 15:08
37. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:47
38. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:47
39. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:47
40. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:47
41. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 15:47
42. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 15:47
43. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 15:47
44. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:47
45. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 15:47
46. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 15:47
47. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:47
48. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:47
49. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:31
50. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:33
51. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:33
52. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:33
53. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 19:41
54. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 19:41
55. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 19:41
56. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:41
57. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:41
58. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 19:41
59. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:41
60. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 22:47
61. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 22:47
62. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 22:47
63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 22:47
64. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:47
65. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:47
66. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 22:47
67. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 25:22
68. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 25:22
69. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:22
70. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 25:22
71. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 25:22
72. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 25:22
73. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 25:22
74. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:57
75. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:57
76. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:57
77. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:57
78. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:57
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:57
80. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:57
81. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 27:57
82. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 27:57
83. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 27:57
84. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:57
85. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:57
86. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:57
87. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 27:57
88. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:57
89. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 27:57
90. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 27:57
91. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 27:57
92. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:57
93. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:57
94. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 27:57
95. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 27:57
96. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 27:57
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 27:57
98. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 27:57
99. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:57
100. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:57
101. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 27:57
102. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 27:57
103. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 27:57
104. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 27:57
105. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 27:57
106. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 27:57
107. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 27:57
108. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:19
109. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 30:19
110. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:58
111. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:58
112. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:58
113. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:58
114. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 33:58
115. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:58
116. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:58
117. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:58
118. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:58
119. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:58
120. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:58
121. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:58
122. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:58
123. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 33:58
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 33:58
125. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 33:58
126. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:58
127. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 33:58
128. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:58
129. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:58
130. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 33:58
131. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 33:58
132. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:58
133. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:58
134. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:58
135. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:58
136. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 33:58
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 33:58
138. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 33:58
139. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 33:58
140. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 33:58
141. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:58
142. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:58
143. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 33:58
144. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 33:58
145. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:58
146. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 33:58
147. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 33:58
148. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 33:58
149. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 33:58
150. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 33:58
151. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 33:58
152. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:58
153. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 33:58

11.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 25:50:22
2. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
3. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:30
5. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
6. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:56
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:02
8. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18
9. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 1:35
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 2:12
11. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:39
12. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 3:02
13. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:16
14. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:34
15. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 4:16
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:10
17. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:23
18. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 5:39
19. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 5:44
20. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:47
21. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:22
22. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 6:36
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:43
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:52
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 8:27
26. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:21
27. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:49
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:38
29. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 13:56
30. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 14:06
31. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:34
32. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 16:45
33. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 17:34
34. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:45
35. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:58
36. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:15
37. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 18:22
38. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 18:37
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:24
40. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:36
41. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:19
42. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 23:03
43. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 24:51
44. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 26:29
45. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 27:01
46. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 27:36
47. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 28:11
48. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:02
49. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 29:08
50. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 30:30
51. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:02
52. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:37
53. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 32:38
54. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 32:59
55. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 34:50
56. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 35:19
57. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 36:15
58. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 37:00
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 37:14
60. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 37:15
61. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 37:36
62. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 37:52
63. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 37:53
64. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:58
65. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 39:09
66. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 39:48
67. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 40:09
68. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 40:36
69. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 41:30
70. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 41:34
71. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 42:02
72. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 42:05
73. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 42:18
74. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 42:55
75. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 44:30
76. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 45:29
77. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 45:32
78. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 45:40
79. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 45:53
80. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 46:03
81. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 46:04
82. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 46:22
83. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 46:59
84. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 47:29
85. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 49:07
86. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 52:06
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 53:15
88. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 53:17
89. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:26
90. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 53:38
91. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:49
92. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 54:44
93. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 54:45
94. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:53
95. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 56:29
96. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 58:41
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 58:42
98. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 58:52
99. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 59:33
100. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 59:57
101. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00:38
102. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:39
103. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:02:16
104. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:02:26
105. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:21
106. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:03:23
107. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 1:03:24
108. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:30
109. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:04:24
110. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 1:05:03
111. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 1:05:58
112. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:07:04
113. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:07:21
114. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:08:45
115. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 1:08:48
116. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:09:17
117. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:09:20
118. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:09:37
119. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:09:58
120. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 1:10:50
121. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:11:34
122. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:12:06
123. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:12:37
124. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:13:09
125. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:14:13
126. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:14:44
127. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14:55
128. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 1:15:11
129. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 1:15:13
130. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 1:15:59
131. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:16:05
132. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:16:57
133. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:17:38
134. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 1:17:50
135. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 1:18:46
136. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19:01
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:19:44
138. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:20:13
139. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:20:28
140. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:20:37
141. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:22:31
142. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23:11
143. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 1:23:38
144. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:23:40
145. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 1:24:54
146. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:27:47
147. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:28:03
148. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:28:18
149. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:28:56
150. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:29:44
151. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:30:47
152. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:33:32
153. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:33:34
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016
Anzeige