Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

07.06.2016: 2. Etappe , 167.5 km

1. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:13:43
2. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
3. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 0:02
4. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:02
5. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:02
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:02
7. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
8. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:02
9. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
10. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:02
11. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:02
12. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:02
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:02
14. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
15. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
16. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:02
18. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:02
19. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:02
20. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:02
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:02
22. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
23. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:02
24. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
25. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 0:02
27. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:02
28. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:02
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:02
30. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:14
31. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:14
32. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:17
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:17
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
35. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:21
36. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
37. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
38. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
39. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:21
40. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:21
41. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:21
42. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
43. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
44. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
45. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:21
46. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:25
47. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:25
48. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:29
49. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:37
50. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
51. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:47
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:50
54. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 0:50
55. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:04
56. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
57. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:17
58. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:17
59. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 1:17
60. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20
61. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 1:40
62. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:40
63. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:48
64. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:00
65. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00
66. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 2:33
67. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:43
68. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:58
69. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:58
70. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 3:16
71. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:54
72. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:02
73. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:02
74. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:23
75. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:23
76. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 5:26
77. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:26
78. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:27
79. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:30
80. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 5:30
81. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:42
82. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:42
83. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 6:42
84. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 6:42
85. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:42
86. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:42
87. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:42
88. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 7:14
89. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:34
90. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 8:34
91. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:37
92. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:37
93. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 9:26
94. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 9:26
95. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 9:26
96. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 9:26
97. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:26
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:26
99. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:26
100. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:26
101. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:26
102. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 9:26
103. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:26
104. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 9:26
105. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:46
106. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 10:20
107. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 10:28
108. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:39
109. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:39
110. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:29
111. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:29
112. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:29
113. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:37
114. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 12:37
115. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 12:37
116. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:37
117. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:37
118. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 12:37
119. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 12:37
120. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 12:37
121. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:37
122. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 13:38
123. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:38
124. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:38
125. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:38
126. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:38
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:41
128. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:41
129. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 15:41
130. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 15:41
131. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
132. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
133. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
134. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
135. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:41
136. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:41
137. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:41
138. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:41
139. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 15:41
140. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 15:41
141. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
142. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 15:41
143. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 15:41
144. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:41
145. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 15:41
146. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 15:41
147. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:41
148. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:41
149. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 15:49
150. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:49
151. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:49
152. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 15:49
153. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 15:49
154. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:29
155. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:29
156. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 19:29
157. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 19:29
158. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 19:29
159. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 19:29
160. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 19:29
161. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 19:29
162. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 19:29
163. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 19:29
164. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:29
165. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:29
166. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:29
167. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 19:29
168. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:29
169. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:38
170. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:38
171. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 19:38
172. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:38
173. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:43
174. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 28:00
175. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:30

07.06.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 8:53:14
2. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:13
4. Daniel Martin (IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:21
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:24
6. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
7. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:31
8. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
9. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:43
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
11. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:49
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:52
13. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:52
14. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:54
15. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:02
16. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:02
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 1:03
19. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:06
20. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Lotto Soudal) 1:08
21. Sergio Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:12
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
24. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13
25. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
26. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:14
27. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 1:18
28. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:18
29. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Dimension Data) 1:20
30. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
31. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:23
32. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:32
34. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Team Katusha) 1:35
35. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 1:36
36. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:38
37. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:39
38. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:41
39. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:42
40. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 1:54
41. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 1:55
42. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff Team) 1:56
43. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:02
44. Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky) 2:03
45. Nathan Haas (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:05
46. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:07
47. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:08
48. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
49. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:14
50. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:14
51. Cyril Gautier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19
52. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:21
53. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:22
54. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:29
55. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 2:31
56. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
57. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 2:36
58. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:38
60. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:41
61. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 2:43
62. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:59
63. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30
64. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:47
65. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 3:52
66. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:07
67. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:36
68. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:48
69. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 4:58
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:05
71. Oliver Naesen (BEL, IAM Cycling) 5:17
72. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:54
73. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:05
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:26
75. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 6:28
76. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:30
77. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:33
78. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
79. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:26
80. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 7:39
81. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 8:24
82. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 8:31
83. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 8:40
84. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:58
85. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:26
86. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:34
87. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:51
88. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 10:01
89. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 10:13
90. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:25
91. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:27
92. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:52
93. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 11:02
94. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:09
95. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 11:10
96. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 11:13
97. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:19
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:25
99. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 11:27
100. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:38
101. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 11:53
102. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:10
103. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:17
104. Lars Van Der Haar (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:24
105. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:25
106. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 12:28
107. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:31
108. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:46
109. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 12:53
110. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Dimension Data) 13:13
111. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Direct Energie) 13:25
112. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 14:21
113. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:25
114. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 14:44
115. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:53
116. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 14:56
117. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 15:02
118. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 15:13
119. Brian Nauleau (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:16
120. Tony Hurel (FRA, Direct Energie) 15:43
121. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 16:30
122. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:41
123. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:24
124. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:36
125. Omar Fraile (ESP, Dimension Data) 17:56
126. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:01
127. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:01
128. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 18:03
129. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:07
130. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:14
131. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:15
132. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:20
133. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:21
134. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:24
135. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:41
136. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:45
137. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:49
138. Carter Jones (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:53
139. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:59
140. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:04
141. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:06
142. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:10
143. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 19:15
144. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:18
145. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:19
146. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:26
147. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:28
148. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 19:33
149. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 19:50
150. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 19:54
151. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 20:01
152. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 20:01
153. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
154. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 21:27
155. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 21:42
156. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:45
157. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:49
158. Michael Valgren (DEN, Tinkoff Team) 21:56
159. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:09
160. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:17
161. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:32
162. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:33
163. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:35
164. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 22:45
165. Michael Morkov (DEN, Team Katusha) 22:47
166. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff Team) 22:52
167. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Team Katusha) 22:54
168. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff Team) 22:57
169. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:01
170. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 24:30
171. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 25:08
172. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:20
173. Borut Bozic (SLO, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:45
174. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 32:47
175. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:02
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2016
Anzeige