Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

14.05.2016: 8. Etappe , 186.0 km

1. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:14:05
2. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06
3. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:27
4. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:28
5. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:41
8. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:41
9. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:41
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41
11. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:44
12. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
13. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44
14. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:44
15. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:44
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
17. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:17
18. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:32
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:32
20. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:32
21. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:35
22. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:35
23. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 2:35
24. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:35
25. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 2:35
26. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:35
27. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:35
28. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:35
29. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:35
30. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:35
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:43
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
33. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:43
34. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:45
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:45
36. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:45
37. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:45
38. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:51
39. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:51
40. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:53
41. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:15
42. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:24
43. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:45
44. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 5:05
45. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 5:05
46. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:05
47. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
48. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:05
49. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:05
50. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:05
51. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 5:05
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:05
53. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:38
54. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 7:46
55. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 8:02
56. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 8:02
57. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:02
58. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:02
59. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:02
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 8:02
61. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:02
62. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:02
63. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 8:47
64. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 10:05
65. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 10:05
66. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:05
67. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:05
68. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:05
69. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:05
70. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 10:05
71. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:05
72. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:05
73. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 10:09
74. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 12:10
75. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 12:10
76. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:10
77. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 12:10
78. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:10
79. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 12:10
80. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 12:10
81. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 12:10
82. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:10
83. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:10
84. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:10
85. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 12:10
86. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
87. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:10
88. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 12:10
89. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
90. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 12:10
91. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 12:10
92. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:10
93. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 13:54
94. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:54
95. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 13:54
96. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 13:54
97. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:54
98. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 13:54
99. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 13:54
100. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
101. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
102. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
103. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
104. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
105. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
106. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 18:05
108. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
109. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 18:05
110. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:05
111. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:05
112. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
113. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
114. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
115. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
116. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:05
117. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
118. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
119. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
120. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
121. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
122. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 18:05
123. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
124. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:05
125. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:05
126. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
127. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
128. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:05
129. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 18:05
130. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
131. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:05
132. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
133. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
134. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:05
135. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
136. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
137. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
138. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 18:05
139. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:05
140. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
141. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 18:05
142. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
143. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
144. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
145. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 18:05
146. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:05
147. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 18:05
148. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:05
149. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
150. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
151. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
152. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
153. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
154. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:05
155. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 18:05
156. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
157. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:05
158. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:05
159. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:05
160. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:05
161. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
162. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 18:05
163. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
164. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
165. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
166. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
167. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:05
168. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 18:05
169. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 18:05
170. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
171. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 18:05
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
173. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:05
174. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 18:05
175. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
176. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
177. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
178. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
179. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
180. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:30
181. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
182. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:34
183. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 21:17
184. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 21:17
185. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 21:17
186. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:17
187. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 24:08
OTL. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 55:26
OTL. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 55:26
OTL. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo)

14.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:39:14
2. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:33
4. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:48
7. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:49
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:54
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:54
10. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:03
11. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:12
13. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:18
14. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:21
15. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:21
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:27
17. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 1:38
18. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:55
19. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
20. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:19
21. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 2:36
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:49
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:05
25. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:24
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:43
27. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:50
28. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:30
29. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 4:34
30. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:50
31. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 5:03
32. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:38
33. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 7:00
34. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 7:21
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:21
36. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:47
37. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 8:29
38. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 9:53
39. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 9:58
40. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 11:03
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:25
42. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:13
43. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 14:37
44. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 14:41
45. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:10
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:27
47. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:12
48. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:47
49. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:51
50. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:51
51. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:57
52. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:19
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 19:25
54. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:22
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 20:35
56. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 21:21
57. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 21:56
58. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 22:42
59. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:51
60. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 23:52
61. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:58
62. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 24:51
63. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 25:07
64. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 26:34
65. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:07
66. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 27:10
67. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:20
68. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 27:39
69. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 27:39
70. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:14
71. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 29:52
72. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 30:05
73. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 30:06
74. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 30:52
75. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 30:57
76. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:03
77. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 32:02
78. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 32:08
79. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 32:10
80. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 32:20
81. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 32:25
82. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 32:25
83. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:51
84. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:51
85. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 33:56
86. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 33:57
87. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 34:25
88. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 34:34
89. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 34:36
90. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:38
91. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:52
92. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 35:12
93. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:29
94. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 35:45
95. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 35:48
96. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 36:50
97. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:54
98. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 37:55
99. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 38:53
100. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 38:58
101. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 39:12
102. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:30
103. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 39:32
104. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:42
105. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 39:44
106. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:04
107. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 40:58
108. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 41:16
109. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 41:28
110. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 42:32
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 42:33
112. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 42:37
113. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 42:37
114. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 42:49
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:31
116. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 43:31
117. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 43:43
118. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 43:53
119. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:58
120. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 44:10
121. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 44:12
122. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 44:21
123. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 44:26
124. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 45:59
125. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 46:00
126. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 46:08
127. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 46:19
128. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 46:30
129. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:32
130. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 47:00
131. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 47:28
132. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:55
133. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 48:18
134. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 48:50
135. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:06
136. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 49:18
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 49:22
138. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 49:38
139. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 49:45
140. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 49:45
141. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 49:49
142. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 49:56
143. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 50:39
144. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 50:43
145. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:44
146. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 50:54
147. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 51:14
148. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 51:50
149. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 52:19
150. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 52:36
151. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 52:42
152. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 52:53
153. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 52:57
154. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 52:59
155. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 53:18
156. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 53:49
157. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 53:56
158. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 54:58
159. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 55:29
160. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 55:38
161. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 56:41
162. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 56:50
163. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 57:23
164. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 57:26
165. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 57:54
166. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 58:12
167. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 59:47
168. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:00:19
169. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:00:20
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:00:40
171. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:00:43
172. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:00:56
173. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01:19
174. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:01:33
175. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:48
176. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:02:47
177. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:03:36
178. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04:03
179. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:04:13
180. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:51
181. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:07:16
182. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:10:27
183. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:10:32
184. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:11:55
185. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:14:52
186. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:18:17
187. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:24:21
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige