Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2016: 7. Etappe , 211.0 km

1. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:01:08
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
4. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
5. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
6. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
7. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:00
13. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
14. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
16. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
17. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
18. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
20. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
23. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
24. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
26. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
27. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
29. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
31. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
32. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
34. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
35. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
36. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
38. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
39. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
40. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
41. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
42. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
46. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:09
47. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
48. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:09
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
50. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
51. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 0:09
52. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
53. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
54. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:09
55. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
57. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:09
58. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
59. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
60. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:09
61. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
62. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
63. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:09
64. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
65. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 0:09
66. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
67. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
68. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
69. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:09
70. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
71. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:09
72. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
73. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
74. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
75. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
76. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:09
77. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
78. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
79. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:09
80. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:09
81. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:09
82. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
83. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:09
84. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
85. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:17
86. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:20
87. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:21
88. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:33
89. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:35
90. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:35
91. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:35
92. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
93. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 0:52
94. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14
95. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:14
96. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16
97. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:21
98. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:21
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:21
100. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:21
101. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:21
102. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:21
103. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
104. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
105. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
106. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:21
107. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21
108. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:21
109. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 1:21
110. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
111. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41
112. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:43
113. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:43
114. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
115. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:57
116. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:57
117. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:57
118. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57
119. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:57
120. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:57
121. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
122. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 1:57
123. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:57
124. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:57
125. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
126. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
127. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:57
128. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:03
129. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:03
130. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:03
131. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:54
132. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:54
133. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:54
134. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:54
135. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:54
136. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:54
137. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:54
138. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
139. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
140. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:54
141. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:54
142. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:54
143. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:54
144. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:54
145. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:54
146. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:54
147. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:54
148. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:54
149. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 2:54
150. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:54
151. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:54
152. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:54
153. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:54
154. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:54
155. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:54
156. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:54
157. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:54
158. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 2:54
159. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:54
160. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:54
161. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:54
162. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:31
163. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 4:05
164. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:29
165. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
166. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
167. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
168. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
169. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:29
170. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
171. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:29
172. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:29
173. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 4:29
174. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 5:39
175. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:39
176. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 5:39
177. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:39
178. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 5:39
179. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:39
180. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:39
181. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 5:39
182. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:39
183. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:39
184. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:39
185. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:39
186. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:42
187. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 6:09
188. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 7:01
189. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:01
190. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 7:01

13.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 29:23:23
2. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:28
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:35
5. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:38
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:41
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
9. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:49
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:51
11. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:53
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:56
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
14. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:06
15. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08
16. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 1:15
17. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:20
18. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:22
19. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:23
20. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:30
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 1:47
22. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:56
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:00
24. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:08
25. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:21
26. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:27
27. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44
28. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:49
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:51
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22
31. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:25
32. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 3:37
33. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:58
34. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 4:02
35. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:02
36. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 4:06
37. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:48
38. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:49
39. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:09
40. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 5:10
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 5:11
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 6:11
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:51
44. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:32
45. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:11
46. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 9:38
47. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:48
48. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 11:06
49. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 11:18
50. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 11:22
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:28
52. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 13:47
53. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 14:19
54. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 15:12
55. Aleksei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:25
56. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 15:31
57. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:32
58. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:39
59. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:40
60. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 15:43
61. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:32
62. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 16:46
63. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:48
64. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:03
65. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 17:15
66. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:20
67. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 17:36
68. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:37
69. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:50
70. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:53
71. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 19:17
72. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 19:26
73. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 19:29
74. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:42
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 20:02
76. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 20:17
77. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 20:18
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 20:28
79. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 20:31
80. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:32
81. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:35
82. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 21:43
83. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 21:44
84. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:56
85. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:01
86. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 22:34
87. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 22:38
88. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 22:53
89. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 23:04
90. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:13
91. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:25
92. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:33
93. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:45
94. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 24:10
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 24:12
96. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 24:14
97. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:28
98. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 24:39
99. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 24:57
100. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:05
101. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 25:09
102. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 25:47
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 26:14
104. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 26:18
105. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 26:18
106. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 26:30
107. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:35
108. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:12
109. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 27:12
110. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:14
111. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 27:34
112. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:34
113. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:39
114. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 27:51
115. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 27:53
116. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 28:02
117. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 28:07
118. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 28:34
119. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 29:40
120. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 29:41
121. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 30:11
122. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:13
123. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 30:41
124. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 31:09
125. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 31:21
126. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:36
127. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 31:43
128. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 31:59
129. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 32:08
130. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 32:31
131. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:47
132. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 32:59
133. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 33:03
134. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 33:19
135. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 33:26
136. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 33:26
137. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:36
138. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:37
139. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 34:00
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 34:03
141. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:20
142. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:24
143. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 34:25
144. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 34:35
145. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 34:55
146. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 35:31
147. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 36:00
148. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 36:17
149. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 36:34
150. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 36:38
151. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 36:40
152. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 36:59
153. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 37:30
154. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:37
155. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 38:00
156. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 38:23
157. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:39
158. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 39:10
159. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 39:14
160. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 39:19
161. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 39:39
162. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 39:43
163. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 40:22
164. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:31
165. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 41:07
166. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 41:26
167. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 41:53
168. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 43:28
169. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 44:00
170. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 44:01
171. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 44:21
172. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 44:23
173. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 44:24
174. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 44:37
175. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 45:00
176. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 45:14
177. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 46:28
178. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 47:17
179. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 47:44
180. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 47:45
181. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 47:54
182. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:32
183. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:56
184. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 51:25
185. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 51:43
186. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:44
187. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 54:07
188. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 58:33
189. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 58:46
190. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:01:59
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige