Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2016: 16. Etappe , 132.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58:54
2. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:08
4. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:37
5. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:37
6. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:38
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:38
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:42
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:50
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:47
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:47
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 3:20
13. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 3:20
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
15. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
16. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 3:20
17. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:20
18. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 3:20
19. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:20
20. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:47
21. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:47
22. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:02
23. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:28
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:28
25. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:28
26. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:28
27. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 9:14
28. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:57
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 10:21
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 10:49
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 11:24
32. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:57
33. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:43
34. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:43
35. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:43
36. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:16
37. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:18
38. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:18
39. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:18
40. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:47
41. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 15:47
42. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 16:02
43. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:21
44. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 17:21
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:21
46. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:21
47. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 17:21
48. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 17:21
49. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:21
50. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:21
51. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 17:21
52. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
53. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
54. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
55. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:21
56. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:21
57. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:21
58. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 17:21
60. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 17:21
61. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:21
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
63. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:21
64. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
65. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
66. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
67. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
68. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:21
69. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:21
70. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:21
71. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
72. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:21
73. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:21
74. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
75. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:21
76. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
77. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:21
78. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 17:21
79. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:21
80. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:21
81. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
82. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 17:21
83. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:21
84. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:21
85. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
86. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
87. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:21
88. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:21
89. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 17:21
90. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 17:21
91. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:21
92. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
93. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
96. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
97. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
98. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
99. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
100. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:21
101. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:21
102. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:21
103. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
105. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:21
106. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:21
107. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
108. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:21
109. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 17:21
110. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
111. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 17:21
112. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:21
113. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 17:21
114. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 17:21
115. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
116. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 17:21
117. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
118. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:21
119. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:57
120. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:57
121. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:57
122. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:57
123. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:57
124. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:57
125. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 17:57
126. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:57
127. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:57
128. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 17:57
129. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:57
130. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 17:57
131. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:57
132. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:57
133. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:05
134. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
135. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
136. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:05
137. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
138. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 18:05
139. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:05
140. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
141. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
142. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 18:05
143. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:05
144. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:05
145. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
146. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
147. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
148. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 18:05
149. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
150. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 18:05
151. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 18:05
152. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 18:05
153. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:05
154. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 18:05
155. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 18:05
156. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:05
157. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 18:05
158. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:05
159. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:05
160. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 18:05
161. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 18:17
162. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:19
163. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 18:19

24.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 63:40:10
2. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:00
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
4. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:43
5. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:50
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 5:34
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:57
8. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 8:53
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:05
10. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 11:03
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 11:21
12. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:53
13. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 20:47
14. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:13
15. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 22:14
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:58
17. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:06
18. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:11
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:26
20. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 31:36
21. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:28
22. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 37:53
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 40:49
24. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 42:08
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 43:06
26. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 48:58
27. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 50:22
28. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:30
29. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 54:56
30. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 56:57
31. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:21
32. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 1:00:48
33. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:37
34. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:06:21
35. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:09:09
36. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 1:12:15
37. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:16:13
38. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:18:10
39. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:19:06
40. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:21:23
41. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:22:42
42. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:25:27
43. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 1:25:55
44. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27:22
45. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:28:01
46. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:04
47. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:11
48. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:35:34
49. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:35:45
50. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 1:42:12
51. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:44:29
52. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:46:25
53. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:51
54. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:49:42
55. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:51:25
56. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:52:42
57. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:52:56
58. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:54:51
59. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:56:40
60. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59:39
61. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:59:40
62. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:00:48
63. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:05:15
64. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:06:01
65. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:06:07
66. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 2:07:31
67. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10:21
68. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 2:10:53
69. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:11:30
70. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:56
71. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:14:47
72. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:32
73. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:21:17
74. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:22:05
75. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:22:19
76. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22:28
77. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:22:41
78. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:24:15
79. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:24:24
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:24:31
81. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24:40
82. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:01
83. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:25:47
84. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:27:40
85. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:27:49
86. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:29:23
87. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:30:13
88. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:32:17
89. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:32:57
90. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:33:49
91. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 2:33:50
92. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:34:06
93. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:34:17
94. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:35:25
95. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:36:04
96. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:37:09
97. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37:14
98. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:37:14
99. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:37:28
100. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:37:37
101. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 2:38:29
102. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:38:35
103. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:39:19
104. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:40:31
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:41:27
106. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:41:34
107. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 2:42:45
108. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:43:39
109. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:44:49
110. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 2:45:11
111. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:45:42
112. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:47:10
113. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 2:48:21
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 2:48:36
115. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:49:09
116. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:50:19
117. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 2:51:09
118. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:51:34
119. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:53:09
120. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:53:52
121. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:54:55
122. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:58:43
123. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:01:19
124. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:01:47
125. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:01:52
126. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 3:02:55
127. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:03:08
128. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:04:07
129. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 3:05:37
130. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:05:37
131. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 3:05:46
132. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina-Southeast) 3:05:58
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:09:01
134. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:09:23
135. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 3:10:06
136. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 3:10:24
137. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:11:13
138. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:13:10
139. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:13:22
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:13:32
141. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:13:58
142. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:14:27
143. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:14:42
144. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:14:58
145. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:16:01
146. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:16:13
147. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:16:59
148. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:21:20
149. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:21:56
150. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:22:20
151. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:22:40
152. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:30
153. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 3:25:22
154. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:25:30
155. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:26:10
156. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 3:26:50
157. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:27:37
158. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:28:45
159. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 3:28:59
160. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:34:20
161. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:42:34
162. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:44:45
163. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45:48
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige