Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

18.05.2016: 11. Etappe , 227.0 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 4:56:32
2. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:00
4. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:13
5. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:13
6. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 0:13
7. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:13
8. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:13
9. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:13
10. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
11. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:13
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:13
13. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff) 0:13
15. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:13
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:13
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:13
18. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:13
19. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 0:13
20. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:13
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:13
22. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:13
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
24. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 0:13
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:13
26. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff) 0:13
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:13
28. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:13
29. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:13
30. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:30
32. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:30
33. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 1:30
34. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:30
35. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:32
36. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:32
37. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:32
38. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 1:49
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
40. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:49
41. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:52
42. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:52
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:22
44. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:22
45. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff) 2:22
46. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff) 2:22
47. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:22
48. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 2:22
49. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:22
50. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 2:22
51. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 2:22
52. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:39
53. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:39
54. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:39
55. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
56. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 2:45
57. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:45
58. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:45
59. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:45
60. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:45
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 2:45
62. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 2:45
63. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:45
64. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:45
65. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 2:45
66. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:45
67. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:29
68. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 3:54
69. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:54
70. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:54
71. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 5:08
72. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 5:08
73. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:08
74. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:08
75. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 5:08
76. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 6:04
77. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:42
78. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 6:42
79. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 6:42
80. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:43
81. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:17
82. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 9:01
83. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:42
84. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 9:42
85. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:56
86. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:56
87. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:56
88. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:56
89. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 11:56
90. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 11:56
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 11:56
92. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:56
93. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 11:56
94. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:56
95. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:56
96. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 11:56
97. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:56
98. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 11:56
99. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 11:56
100. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff) 11:56
101. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:56
102. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 11:56
103. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 11:56
104. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 11:56
105. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 11:56
106. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 11:56
107. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:09
108. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:15
109. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:15
110. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 13:15
111. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:15
112. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:15
113. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
114. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 13:15
115. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 13:15
116. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:15
117. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:15
118. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:15
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:15
120. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
121. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:15
122. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 13:15
123. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
124. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:15
125. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:15
126. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:15
127. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:15
128. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:15
129. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:15
130. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:15
131. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:15
132. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 13:15
133. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 13:15
134. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff) 13:15
135. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:15
136. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 13:15
137. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:15
138. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
140. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 13:15
141. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 13:15
142. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 13:15
143. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:15
144. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:15
145. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 13:15
146. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 13:15
147. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:15
148. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 13:15
149. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 13:15
150. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 13:15
151. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 13:15
152. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:15
153. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:24
154. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 16:09
155. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 16:20
156. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:45
157. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:45
158. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 17:45
159. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
160. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 17:45
161. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:45
162. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:45
163. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:45
164. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:45
165. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
166. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
167. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
168. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:45
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:45
170. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
171. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
172. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 17:45
173. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 17:45
174. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 17:45
175. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 17:45
176. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:45
177. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:45
178. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 17:45
179. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 17:45
180. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 17:45
181. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 18:28
182. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 18:28

18.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick Step) 45:16:20
2. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:24
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
4. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:07
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff) 2:01
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:25
8. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 2:43
9. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 2:45
10. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 2:47
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
13. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:56
14. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 4:01
15. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:27
16. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 4:33
17. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:59
18. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:59
19. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 5:49
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:21
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 9:42
22. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 9:58
23. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 10:05
24. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 12:52
25. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 13:31
26. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 13:42
27. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:38
28. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 15:27
29. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:14
30. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin) 20:20
31. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 21:00
32. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:05
33. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 21:49
34. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick Step) 24:50
35. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 25:29
36. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 26:43
37. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff) 26:53
38. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff) 27:18
39. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:49
40. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 30:23
41. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff) 30:45
42. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 30:49
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:27
44. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin) 31:48
45. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 32:53
46. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 34:37
47. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 35:45
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 36:40
49. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 38:49
50. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 38:56
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 42:04
52. Stefan Küng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 44:25
53. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 45:10
54. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 45:15
55. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 45:57
56. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 48:39
57. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 49:14
58. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 49:17
59. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:11
60. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff) 52:28
61. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 53:25
62. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 53:44
63. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 56:02
64. Matteo Busato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 56:38
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica - GreenEDGE) 57:41
66. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 57:46
67. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff) 59:03
68. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 59:17
69. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 59:26
70. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 59:27
71. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 59:49
72. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:01:17
73. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:01:24
74. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:02:24
75. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:02:26
76. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:03:18
77. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:03:32
78. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:03:40
79. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto - Soudal) 1:04:09
80. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:04:47
81. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:04:49
82. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05:17
83. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06:02
84. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:06:41
85. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:08:00
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff) 1:08:07
87. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:08:10
88. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:08:40
89. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08:47
90. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:55
91. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:09:06
92. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:09:18
93. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:09:39
94. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09:48
95. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:10:28
96. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:10:28
97. Hugo Houle (CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:11:35
98. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:00
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:12:24
100. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:12:30
101. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:13:22
102. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:13:24
103. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff) 1:13:27
104. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:15:31
105. Daniel Martínez (COL, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:15:42
106. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:16:05
107. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:16:12
108. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16:14
109. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:16:51
110. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:17:36
111. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:17:37
112. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 1:18:20
113. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:18:23
114. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff) 1:18:36
115. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:18:37
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19:03
117. André Greipel (GER, Lotto - Soudal) 1:19:03
118. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:19:47
119. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:20:53
120. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:42
121. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 1:22:12
122. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:22:22
123. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:23:14
124. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:23:22
125. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:23:43
126. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:23:57
127. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:24:44
128. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25:26
129. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:25:38
130. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:26:14
131. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:26:24
132. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:06
133. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:27:15
134. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto - Soudal) 1:27:22
135. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:27:46
136. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 1:28:09
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:28:18
138. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:29:30
139. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:29:50
140. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:30:35
141. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:31:04
142. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:32
143. Arnaud Démare (FRA, FDJ) 1:34:32
144. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:34:44
145. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:36:45
146. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:02
147. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:37:08
148. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick Step) 1:37:49
149. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:38:36
150. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 1:38:43
151. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:38:47
152. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:39:21
153. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 1:40:02
154. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:40:51
155. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 1:41:02
156. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:41:36
157. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:41:40
158. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 1:42:13
159. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:42:49
160. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:43:29
161. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:43:30
162. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:44:28
163. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:45:21
164. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:45:26
165. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:45:40
166. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:46:56
167. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:47:00
168. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:47:46
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:48:36
170. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:48:38
171. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 1:48:43
172. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:51:14
173. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:53:14
174. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:53:40
175. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant - Alpecin) 1:53:49
176. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 1:56:54
177. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 1:57:00
178. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04:50
179. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:05:16
180. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:05:30
181. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant - Alpecin) 2:06:21
182. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:10:13
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige