Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: WT

06.05.2016: 1. Etappe , 9.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:03
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
4. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
5. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:11
6. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:13
8. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
9. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:14
10. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
11. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:16
12. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:16
13. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:17
14. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
15. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:18
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
17. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
18. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
19. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
20. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:22
23. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
24. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
25. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:26
26. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:26
27. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
28. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
30. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:29
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:30
33. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
34. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
35. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:30
36. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
37. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
38. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:32
39. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:32
40. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:32
41. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
42. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
44. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
45. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
46. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
47. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
48. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
50. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
51. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
52. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:35
53. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:36
54. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
55. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
56. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:36
57. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:37
58. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:37
59. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
60. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:38
61. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
62. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
63. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:38
64. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
65. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
66. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
67. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
68. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:40
69. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:40
70. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:40
71. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
72. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:41
73. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:41
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
75. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
76. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
77. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
78. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
79. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:42
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:42
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
82. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:43
83. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
84. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
85. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:44
87. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:45
88. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:45
90. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
91. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
92. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:46
93. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:46
94. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:46
96. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:46
97. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
98. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:47
100. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:47
101. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
102. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
103. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:48
104. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
105. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
106. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:50
107. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
108. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:50
109. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:50
110. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
112. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:50
113. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
114. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:51
115. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:51
116. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
117. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
118. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:53
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:53
120. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
121. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:55
122. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:56
123. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:56
124. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:56
125. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:56
126. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
127. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
128. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:57
129. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
130. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
131. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:58
132. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
133. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:59
134. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:59
135. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
136. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
137. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
138. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:02
139. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
140. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
141. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
142. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04
143. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
144. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
145. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:04
146. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
147. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:05
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:05
150. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:05
151. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:06
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
153. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
154. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
155. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07
156. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
157. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:08
158. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08
159. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:08
160. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
161. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
162. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11
163. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:11
164. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
165. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:11
166. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:12
167. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
168. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
169. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:14
170. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:14
171. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:15
172. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:15
173. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
174. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
175. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
176. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
177. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
178. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:20
179. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21
180. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:21
181. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:22
182. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:22
183. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:24
184. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25
185. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26
186. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
187. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:27
188. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:27
189. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:29
190. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:30
191. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:31
192. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
193. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
194. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:36
195. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
196. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:47
197. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:47
198. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:48

06.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:03
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
3. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:06
4. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:08
5. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:11
6. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:12
7. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:13
8. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 0:14
9. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:14
10. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
11. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:16
12. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:16
13. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:17
14. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:17
15. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:18
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:19
17. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
18. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:20
19. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:20
20. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:21
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:22
23. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
24. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:25
25. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:26
26. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:26
27. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
28. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:28
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
30. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:29
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:30
33. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:30
34. Stefan Kueng (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:30
35. Leigh Howard (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:30
36. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
37. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
38. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:32
39. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:32
40. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:32
41. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:33
42. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:33
43. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
44. Bram Tankink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
45. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
46. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:34
47. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
48. Twan Castelijns (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:35
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
50. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
51. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:35
52. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, FDJ) 0:35
53. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:36
54. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
55. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:36
56. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:36
57. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:37
58. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:37
59. Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:37
60. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:38
61. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:38
62. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
63. Rein Taaramae (EST, Team Katusha) 0:38
64. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:38
65. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
66. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ) 0:40
67. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:40
68. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:40
69. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:40
70. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:40
71. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:41
72. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:41
73. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:41
74. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
75. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:42
76. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
77. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
78. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
79. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:42
80. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 0:42
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
82. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:43
83. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
84. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:43
85. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
86. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:44
87. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:45
88. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
89. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:45
90. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:45
91. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:45
92. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:46
93. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:46
94. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
95. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:46
96. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:46
97. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
98. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:47
100. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:47
101. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:47
102. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
103. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:48
104. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
105. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
106. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:50
107. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
108. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:50
109. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:50
110. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
111. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
112. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:50
113. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
114. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:51
115. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:51
116. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
117. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
118. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:53
119. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:53
120. Marc Sarreau (FRA, FDJ) 0:54
121. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 0:55
122. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:56
123. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:56
124. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ) 0:56
125. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:56
126. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
127. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
128. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:57
129. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ) 0:57
130. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
131. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:58
132. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
133. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:59
134. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:59
135. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
136. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 1:01
137. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
138. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:02
139. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:02
140. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:02
141. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
142. Ivan Savitskiy (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:04
143. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
144. Simone Petilli (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:04
145. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 1:04
146. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:05
147. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:05
148. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:05
149. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:05
150. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ) 1:05
151. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:06
152. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
153. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
154. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:06
155. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:07
156. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
157. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:08
158. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:08
159. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:08
160. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
161. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09
162. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11
163. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:11
164. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 1:11
165. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:11
166. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:12
167. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
168. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
169. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:14
170. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:14
171. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:15
172. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Dimension Data) 1:15
173. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 1:16
174. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17
175. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:18
176. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
177. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
178. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:20
179. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:21
180. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:21
181. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:22
182. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:22
183. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:24
184. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:25
185. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:26
186. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
187. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:27
188. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:27
189. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 1:29
190. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:30
191. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:31
192. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
193. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
194. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:36
195. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
196. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:47
197. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:47
198. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:48
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2016
Anzeige