Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Norway (NOR), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.05.2016: 1. Etappe , 172.4 km

1. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:19:31
2. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
3. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
4. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
5. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
6. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
7. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
8. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
9. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
10. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
11. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
12. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
13. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
14. Syver Westgaard Waersted (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
15. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
16. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
17. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:00
19. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
20. Niklas Gustavsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:00
21. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
23. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
24. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
25. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
26. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:00
27. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
28. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
29. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
30. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
31. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
32. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
33. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:00
34. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:00
35. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
36. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
37. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
38. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
39. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:00
40. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
41. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
42. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
43. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
44. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
45. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:00
46. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
47. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
48. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
49. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:00
50. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
51. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
52. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
53. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
54. Tobias Foss (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
55. Ken Eikeland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:00
56. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
57. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:00
58. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
59. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
60. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:00
61. Bjorn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:00
62. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
63. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
64. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:00
65. Alexander Gingsjö (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:00
66. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
67. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
68. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:00
69. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
70. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
71. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
72. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
73. Richard Larsen (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:00
74. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:00
75. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
76. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:00
77. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
78. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
79. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
80. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
81. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
82. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
83. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:00
84. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
85. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:00
86. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:00
87. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:00
88. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
89. Njal Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
90. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:00
91. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:00
92. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
93. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:00
94. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
95. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
96. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
97. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:00
98. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
99. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
100. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:00
101. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
102. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
103. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
104. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
105. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:00
106. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:07
107. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:07
108. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:07
109. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 2:25
110. Glenn O\'Shea (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:50
111. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:17
112. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:59
113. Kristoffer Madsen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 10:59
114. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:59
115. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 10:59
116. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 10:59
117. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:59
118. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 10:59
119. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 10:59
120. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:59
121. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 10:59
122. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 10:59
123. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:59
124. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 10:59

18.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 4:19:21
2. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
3. Trond Hakon Trondsen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:04
4. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:06
5. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:06
6. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
7. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
8. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
9. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
10. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
11. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
12. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
13. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
14. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:10
15. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
16. Syver Westgaard Waersted (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
17. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
18. André Looij (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
19. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:10
20. August Jensen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:10
21. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
22. Niklas Gustavsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:10
23. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Roth) 0:10
24. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
25. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
26. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
27. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
28. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:10
29. Anders Skaarseth (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
30. Amund Grondahl Jansen (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
31. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
32. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
33. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
34. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
35. Herman Dahl (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:10
36. Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:10
37. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
38. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
39. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
40. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:10
41. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:10
42. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
43. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
44. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
45. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
46. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
47. Krister Hagen (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:10
48. Ivar Slik (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
49. Lennard Kämna (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
50. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:10
51. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:10
52. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
53. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
54. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
55. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
56. Tobias Foss (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
57. Ken Eikeland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:10
58. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
59. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 0:10
60. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
61. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
62. Bjorn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Joker - Byggtorget) 0:10
63. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
64. Julien El Farès (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
65. Asmund Romstad Lovik (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:10
66. Alexander Gingsjö (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:10
67. Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
68. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
69. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 0:10
70. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
71. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
72. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
73. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
74. Richard Larsen (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:10
75. Adrian Gjolberg (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:10
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
77. Lucas Eriksson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:10
78. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
79. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:10
80. Aimé Degendt (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
81. Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
82. Pieter Weening (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
83. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
84. Huub Duijn (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 0:10
85. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:10
86. Gerald Ciolek (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:10
87. Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 0:10
88. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:10
89. Max Emil Boholm Korner (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
90. Njal Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
91. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 0:10
92. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:10
93. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Nationalmannschaft Norwegen) 0:10
94. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
95. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:10
96. Paul Martens (GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
97. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:10
98. Thomas Scully (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:10
99. Torstein Traeen (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
100. Marius Hafsas (NOR, Team Ringeriks-Kraft) 0:10
101. Yuma Koishi (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:10
102. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
103. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM) 0:10
104. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Argon 18) 0:10
105. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 0:10
106. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:15
107. Fridtjof Røinås (NOR, Team Sparebanken Sør) 2:17
108. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:17
109. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 2:35
110. Glenn O\'Shea (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:00
111. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 6:27
112. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:09
113. Kristoffer Madsen (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 11:09
114. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:09
115. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton) 11:09
116. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, Dimension Data) 11:09
117. Sebastian Lander (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:09
118. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 11:09
119. Bjornar Overland (NOR, Team Fixit.no) 11:09
120. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:09
121. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Coop - Øster Hus) 11:09
122. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team Tre Berg - Bianchi) 11:09
123. Peter Williams (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 11:09
124. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo) 11:09
�bersicht Tour of Norway (NOR), 2016
Anzeige