Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

16.05.2016: 4. Etappe , 198.2 km

1. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 4:00:46
2. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
3. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 0:12
4. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:31
5. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:31
6. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:36
7. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:44
8. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:44
9. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 0:49
10. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 1:40
11. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:40
12. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:44
13. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:42
14. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
15. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:48
16. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:48
17. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 2:54
18. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 4:08
19. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 4:10
20. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 4:10
21. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:12
22. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 4:12
23. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:12
24. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:12
25. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 4:12
26. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:17
27. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 4:22
28. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 4:26
29. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 4:26
30. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 4:28
31. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 4:28
32. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:30
33. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 4:32
34. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 4:36
35. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:43
36. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 4:54
37. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 6:42
38. Davoad Foroughi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 8:06
39. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 9:02
40. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:02
41. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 9:02
42. Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 9:02
43. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 9:02
44. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 9:42
45. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:42
46. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 9:42
47. Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 10:04
48. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 13:27
49. Andreas Keuser (GER, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:27
50. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 13:27
51. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 13:27
52. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 13:27
53. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 13:27
54. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 13:27
55. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 13:27
56. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 13:27
57. John Mandrysch (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 13:27
58. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 13:27
59. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 13:27
60. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 13:27
61. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 13:27
62. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 13:27
63. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 15:18
64. Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 16:37
65. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 16:37
66. Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 16:37
67. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 16:37
68. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:37
69. Axel Costa Soria (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 16:37
70. Youssef Srouji (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 16:37
71. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 16:37
72. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:37
73. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 16:37
74. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 16:37
75. Frederik Zeuer (DEN, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 16:37
76. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 16:37
77. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 16:37
78. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 16:42
79. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 16:42
80. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 19:40
81. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 19:40
82. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 19:40
83. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 19:40
84. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 19:40
85. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 19:40
86. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 20:53
87. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 21:00
88. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 21:14
OTL. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 21:14

16.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 16:06:57
2. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:06
3. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:52
4. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:02
5. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 1:24
6. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 1:29
7. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 1:42
8. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:31
9. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 3:09
10. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:26
11. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 3:36
12. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:25
13. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 5:13
14. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 5:14
15. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 5:44
16. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 6:21
17. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 8:07
18. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 8:07
19. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 8:09
20. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 8:13
21. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 8:40
22. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 9:40
23. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 9:44
24. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:59
25. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:36
26. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 10:51
27. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 11:36
28. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 11:39
29. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 12:43
30. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 12:49
31. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 12:59
32. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 13:07
33. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 13:08
34. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 13:09
35. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 13:09
36. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 15:55
37. Davoad Foroughi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 16:45
38. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 17:00
39. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 17:13
40. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 18:08
41. John Mandrysch (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 19:47
42. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 20:00
43. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 20:53
44. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 21:06
45. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 21:20
46. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 21:32
47. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 21:41
48. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 22:29
49. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 22:59
50. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 23:02
51. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 24:13
52. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 24:56
53. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 24:57
54. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 25:41
55. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 26:09
56. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 26:26
57. Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 27:48
58. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 28:05
59. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 30:03
60. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 30:04
61. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 33:00
62. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 33:18
63. Andreas Keuser (GER, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 34:01
64. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 35:46
65. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 35:52
66. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 36:19
67. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 36:29
68. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 39:09
69. Axel Costa Soria (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 43:24
70. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 43:49
71. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 43:51
72. Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 45:19
73. Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 46:39
74. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 47:13
75. Frederik Zeuer (DEN, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 48:27
76. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 48:32
77. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 50:14
78. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 50:44
79. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 51:09
80. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 51:10
81. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 51:38
82. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 52:42
83. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 54:38
84. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 58:47
85. Youssef Srouji (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 1:00:43
86. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 1:02:22
87. Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 1:04:56
88. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 1:11:14
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2016
Anzeige