Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

13.05.2016: 1. Etappe , 162.4 km

1. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 3:47:27
2. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
3. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
4. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
6. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:04
7. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
8. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:27
9. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:27
10. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:27
11. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:27
12. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:31
13. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:43
14. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:43
15. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:43
16. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 0:43
17. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:47
18. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:27
19. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:47
20. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 1:29
21. Miles Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 2:00
22. Scott Sunderland (AUS, Team Illuminate) 2:42
23. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
24. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:42
25. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 2:42
26. John Mandrysch (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:42
27. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
28. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
29. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 2:42
30. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:42
31. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
32. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
33. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 2:42
34. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 2:42
35. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
36. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
37. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
38. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 2:42
39. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 2:42
40. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
41. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:42
42. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
43. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
44. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:42
45. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
46. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
47. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:42
48. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
49. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 2:42
50. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
51. Davoad Foroughi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:42
52. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
53. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
54. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:42
55. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
56. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
57. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
58. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
59. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:42
60. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 3:40
61. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 3:58
62. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:58
63. Olamaei Mahdi (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 6:58
64. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 7:00
65. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:00
66. Axel Costa Soria (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 7:04
67. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:04
68. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 7:04
69. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
70. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:04
71. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
72. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 7:04
73. Milan Veltman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 7:04
74. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:04
75. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 7:04
76. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
77. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:04
78. Ali Ashkbous (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 7:04
79. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 7:04
80. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 7:04
81. Frederik Zeuer (DEN, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 7:04
82. Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 9:49
83. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
84. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 9:49
85. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
86. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 9:49
87. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
88. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 9:49
89. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
90. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
91. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 9:49
92. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:49
93. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
94. Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 10:54
95. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
96. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:00
97. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
98. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
99. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 13:42
100. Andreas Keuser (GER, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:42
101. Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:42
102. Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 13:42
103. Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 13:42
104. Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 13:42
105. Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 16:04
106. Saleh Mashhadi Tafreshi (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 18:33
107. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 18:33
108. Tamam Al Noieser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 21:54
109. Abdulhadi Alajmi (KUW, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 21:57
110. Amir Sobh Khiz (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 21:57
111. Youssef Srouji (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 21:57
112. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 21:57
113. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 21:57
OTL. Ali Moslim (KUW, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 30:09
OTL. Aboullatif Al Asamman (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 30:09
OTL. Saber Sobhani (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 30:09
OTL. Erdenebat Altan-Ochir (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 30:09

13.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Team Illuminate) 3:47:27
2. Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
3. Ahad Kazemi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
4. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:00
5. Rahim Emami (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:00
6. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:04
7. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:27
8. Jochem Hoekstra (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:27
9. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 0:27
10. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:27
11. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:27
12. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:31
13. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:43
14. Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:43
15. Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:43
16. Alireza Haghi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 0:43
17. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 0:47
18. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 0:27
19. Taras Voropayev (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 0:47
20. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 1:29
21. Miles Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 2:00
22. Scott Sunderland (AUS, Team Illuminate) 2:42
23. Alexey Voloshin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
24. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:42
25. Artem Tesler (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 2:42
26. John Mandrysch (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:42
27. Sven Van Luijk (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
28. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
29. Yusuke Hatanaka (JPN, Team Ukyo) 2:42
30. Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:42
31. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
32. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
33. Hossein Alizadeh (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 2:42
34. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 2:42
35. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
36. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
37. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
38. Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri (IRI, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 2:42
39. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 2:42
40. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Vino 4ever - SKO) 2:42
41. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 2:42
42. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
43. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
44. Hamid Shirisisan (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 2:42
45. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
46. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
47. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Team Ukyo) 2:42
48. Matthias Wieneroither (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
49. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 2:42
50. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 2:42
51. Davoad Foroughi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:42
52. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
53. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 2:42
54. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 2:42
55. Ali Khademi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
56. Behnam Ariyan (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 2:42
57. Derk Abel Beckeringh (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 2:42
58. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:42
59. Hossein Nateghi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 2:42
60. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 3:40
61. Khalil Khorshid (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 3:58
62. Behnam Maleki (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 3:58
63. Olamaei Mahdi (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 6:58
64. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 7:00
65. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:00
66. Axel Costa Soria (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 7:04
67. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Team Ukyo) 7:04
68. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 7:04
69. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
70. Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:04
71. Esmaeil Bagheri (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
72. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 7:04
73. Milan Veltman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 7:04
74. Hamid Beikkhormizi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team) 7:04
75. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 7:04
76. Alireza Asgharzadeh (IRI, Tabriz Petrochemical - CCN Team) 7:04
77. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 7:04
78. Ali Ashkbous (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 7:04
79. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 7:04
80. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 7:04
81. Frederik Zeuer (DEN, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 7:04
82. Bayanjargal Batsaikhan (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 9:49
83. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
84. Xin Wang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 9:49
85. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
86. Shijin Zhang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 9:49
87. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
88. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 9:49
89. Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
90. Wan Yau Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:49
91. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 9:49
92. Eiichi Hirai (JPN, Team Ukyo) 9:49
93. Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 9:49
94. Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 10:54
95. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
96. Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 11:00
97. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
98. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 11:00
99. Volodymyr Dyudya (UKR, Team Lvshan Landscape) 13:42
100. Andreas Keuser (GER, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:42
101. Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:42
102. Ali Ali (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 13:42
103. Hazem Hossen (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 13:42
104. Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 13:42
105. Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu (MGL, Nationalmannschaft Mongolei) 16:04
106. Saleh Mashhadi Tafreshi (IRI, Team Lvshan Landscape) 18:33
107. Irwandie Lakasek (MAS, NSC - Mycron) 18:33
108. Tamam Al Noieser (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 21:54
109. Abdulhadi Alajmi (KUW, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 21:57
110. Amir Sobh Khiz (IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team) 21:57
111. Youssef Srouji (SYR, Nationalmannschaft Syrien) 21:57
112. En Huang (CHN, Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling) 21:57
113. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 21:57
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2016
Anzeige