Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

06.05.2016: 3. Etappe , 177.2 km

1. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 4:18:44
2. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
3. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nasr - Dubai) 0:00
4. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
5. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:00
6. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:00
7. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:00
8. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 0:00
9. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
10. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:00
11. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
12. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
13. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
14. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
15. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:04
16. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:04
17. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:04
18. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
19. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
20. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:04
21. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
22. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:04
23. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:04
24. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 0:04
25. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 0:04
26. Peeter Pruus (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:04
27. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:04
28. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
29. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:04
30. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:04
31. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
32. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:04
33. Maros Kovac (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 0:04
34. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
35. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:04
36. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
37. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:04
38. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 0:04
39. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 0:04
40. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:04
41. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
42. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:04
43. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
44. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:04
45. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 0:04
46. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nasr - Dubai) 0:04
47. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
48. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
49. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Nasr - Dubai) 0:04
50. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 0:04
51. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
52. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:04
53. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora - Argon 18) 0:04
54. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 0:04
55. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
56. Jesús Alberto Rubio (ESP, Nasr - Dubai) 0:04
57. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:04
58. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:04
59. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 0:04
60. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 0:04
61. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 0:04
62. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:04
63. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:04
64. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 0:04
65. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:04
66. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:04
67. Nicolas Lefrançois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:04
68. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:04
69. Alex Turrin (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:04
70. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:29
71. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:04
72. Miles Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 0:04
73. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 1:33
74. Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 1:34
75. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 1:34
76. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:04
77. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:38
78. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
79. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:40
80. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 0:04
81. Louis Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 0:04
82. Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 0:04
83. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 0:04
84. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:04
85. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:04
86. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 0:04
87. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 0:04
88. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 1:59
89. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:59
90. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 2:28
91. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:42
92. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 2:42
93. Karl Patrick Lauk (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 0:04
94. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
95. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 2:58
96. Yousef Mirza Banihammad (UAE, Nasr - Dubai) 0:04
97. Ahmed Almansory (UAE, Nasr - Dubai) 3:00
98. Gilbert Eugène Ducournau (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 3:33
99. Zohar Hadari (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 3:37
100. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 3:40
101. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 4:40
102. Fabian Fritz (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 5:28
103. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:03
104. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:03
105. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 6:03
106. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 6:28
107. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 6:32
108. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:04
109. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 0:04
110. Kristian Zimany (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 8:57
111. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 8:57
112. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 10:22

06.05.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 12:22:48
2. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
3. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
4. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
5. Markus Eibegger (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
6. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:01
7. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:01
8. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:01
9. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 0:01
10. Griffin Easter (USA, Team Illuminate) 0:04
11. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:05
12. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:05
13. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:05
14. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:05
15. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana City) 0:05
16. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting - Tavira) 0:05
17. Silvio Herklotz (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 1:05
18. Jan Barta (CZE, Bora - Argon 18) 1:05
19. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 1:07
20. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 1:07
21. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 1:39
22. Peeter Pruus (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 2:28
23. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:28
24. Miles Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 2:28
25. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Team Illuminate) 2:30
26. Brendan Canty (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:30
27. Nathan Earle (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:30
28. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 2:30
29. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:30
30. Damien Monier (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 2:30
31. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting - Tavira) 2:30
32. Galym Akhmetov (KAZ, Astana City) 2:30
33. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting - Tavira) 2:30
34. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 7:10
35. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 7:31
36. Felix Intra (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 7:32
37. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team) 7:32
38. Nebojsa Jovanovic (SRB, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 7:32
39. Nicolas Lefrançois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:32
40. Jesús Alberto Rubio (ESP, Nasr - Dubai) 7:32
41. Andris Smirnovs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 7:35
42. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 7:35
43. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 7:35
44. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 7:35
45. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 7:35
46. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 7:35
47. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Astana City) 7:35
48. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 7:35
49. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 7:35
50. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 7:35
51. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nasr - Dubai) 7:50
52. Nicola Toffali (ITA, Team Roth) 7:51
53. Frank Pasche (SUI, Team Roth) 8:14
54. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 9:02
55. Vadim Galeyev (KAZ, Astana City) 10:59
56. Maros Kovac (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 10:59
57. Alexander Ray (NZL, Team Illuminate) 10:59
58. Tomas Vaitkus (LTU, Nasr - Dubai) 10:59
59. Mattia Viel (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 10:59
60. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 10:59
61. Essaïd Abelouache (MAR, Nasr - Dubai) 10:59
62. Kristofers Racenajs (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 10:59
63. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 10:59
64. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora - Argon 18) 10:59
65. Alex Turrin (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 10:59
66. Martin Mahdar (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 10:59
67. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team Illuminate) 11:03
68. Matteo Draperi (ITA, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 11:04
69. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:15
70. Louis Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 12:12
71. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:40
72. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 12:57
73. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 13:34
74. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 14:35
75. Patrik Tybor (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 16:25
76. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:53
77. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 16:53
78. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 19:09
79. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 19:09
80. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora - Argon 18) 19:09
81. Christoph Schweizer (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 19:09
82. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:09
83. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 19:09
84. Yuriy Chsherbinin (KAZ, Astana City) 19:09
85. Karl Patrick Lauk (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 19:09
86. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv) 19:09
87. Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 19:09
88. Yousef Mirza Banihammad (UAE, Nasr - Dubai) 19:09
89. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Astana City) 19:09
90. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:27
91. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 20:38
92. Alexey Kurbatov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 21:04
93. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Team Roth) 21:33
94. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Roth) 21:34
95. Jannik Steimle (GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 22:03
96. Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 22:03
97. Zohar Hadari (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 22:42
98. Juraj Lajcha (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 23:05
99. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 23:48
100. Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 23:51
101. Fabian Fritz (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners) 24:49
102. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 25:04
103. Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 25:18
104. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 25:37
105. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 28:24
106. Gilbert Eugène Ducournau (VEN, Wilier Triestina - Southeast) 28:38
107. Kazuo Inoue (JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team) 29:04
108. Ahmed Almansory (UAE, Nasr - Dubai) 34:36
109. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:14
110. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 36:43
111. Kristian Zimany (SVK, Dukla Banska Bystrika) 40:31
112. Daniel Auer (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 40:37
�bersicht Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2016
Anzeige