Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2016, Kategorie: WT

27.04.2016: 1. Etappe , 100.5 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:27:46
2. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
3. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
7. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
9. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
10. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
11. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
12. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:00
14. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
15. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
16. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
17. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
18. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
19. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
20. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
21. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
22. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
23. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
24. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
26. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
27. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
28. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
31. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
32. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
34. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
36. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
39. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Jos van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
41. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
42. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
43. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
44. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
45. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
46. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:00
47. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
48. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
50. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
51. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
52. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
53. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
55. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
57. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
58. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
59. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
60. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
62. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
63. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
65. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
66. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
70. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
71. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
73. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
75. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
76. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
77. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
78. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
79. Miguel Ángel López (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
81. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Simon _pilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
84. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
85. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
86. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
87. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
88. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
90. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
91. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 0:00
92. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
93. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
94. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
95. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:00
96. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
97. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
98. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
99. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
100. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
101. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
103. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
104. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
105. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
106. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
107. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
108. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
109. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:00
110. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
111. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:00
112. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
113. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
114. Julián Arredondo (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
115. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
116. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
117. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
118. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
119. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
120. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
121. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
122. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
123. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
124. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
125. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
126. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
127. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
128. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
129. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
130. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
131. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
132. Roland Thalman (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
133. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
134. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
135. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
136. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
137. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 0:00
138. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
139. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
140. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
141. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
142. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 0:00
143. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
144. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
145. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 0:00
146. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Team Katusha) 0:00
147. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
148. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
149. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
150. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
151. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
152. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team) 0:00
153. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 0:00
154. Dennis van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:00
155. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
156. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
157. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00

27.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Jon Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33:19
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:06
3. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
4. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
5. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:09
6. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:11
7. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
8. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
9. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:12
10. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:12
11. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:13
12. Marcel Kittel (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:13
13. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
14. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
15. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:15
16. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:16
17. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:16
18. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:16
19. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
20. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:17
21. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:17
22. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:17
23. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:18
24. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:18
25. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:18
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:18
27. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:19
28. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
29. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
30. Jos van Emden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:20
31. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:20
32. Miguel Ángel López (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
33. Simon _pilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:22
34. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:23
35. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
36. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
37. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
38. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:23
39. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:23
40. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:23
41. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:24
42. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:24
43. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:24
44. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:24
45. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:24
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
47. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:25
48. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre - Merida) 0:25
49. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:25
50. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:25
51. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:25
52. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:25
53. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff Team) 0:26
54. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:26
55. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:26
56. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
57. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
58. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:27
59. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
60. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:27
61. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:27
62. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Lampre - Merida) 0:28
63. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:28
64. Steve Morabito (SUI, FDJ) 0:28
65. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:29
66. Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 0:30
67. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:30
68. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:30
69. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Team Roth) 0:30
70. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:30
71. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
72. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff Team) 0:31
73. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Team Katusha) 0:32
74. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:32
75. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:33
76. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, FDJ) 0:33
77. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:33
78. Anton Vorobyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:34
79. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:34
80. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 0:35
81. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
82. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
83. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 0:36
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:36
85. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
86. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:36
87. Richie Porte (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
88. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ) 0:38
89. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:38
90. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:38
91. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff Team) 0:39
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:39
93. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Roth) 0:39
94. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Dimension Data) 0:39
95. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:39
96. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:41
97. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:43
98. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:43
99. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Lampre - Merida) 0:44
100. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:44
101. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:44
102. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:44
103. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:45
104. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:46
105. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
106. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:52
107. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
108. Valentin Baillifard (SUI, Team Roth) 0:52
109. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
110. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
111. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 0:59
112. Jacobus Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:13
113. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 1:14
114. Julián Arredondo (COL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:41
115. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 5:01
116. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:07
117. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:11
118. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:14
119. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:23
120. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 5:24
121. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 5:24
122. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 5:28
123. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:29
124. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:30
125. Roland Thalman (SUI, Team Roth) 5:32
126. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:32
127. Alexey Vermeulen (USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 5:32
128. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 5:34
129. Dylan Page (SUI, Team Roth) 5:36
130. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 5:37
131. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 5:38
132. Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:39
133. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 5:40
134. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek-Segafredo) 5:41
135. Nico Brüngger (SUI, Team Roth) 5:42
136. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:44
137. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:44
138. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:45
139. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Dimension Data) 5:46
140. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:46
141. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:47
142. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 5:47
143. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Roth) 5:49
144. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:50
145. Songezo Jim (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:06
146. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Team Katusha) 6:10
147. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:13
148. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:15
149. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff Team) 8:22
150. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:23
151. Dennis van Winden (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 8:26
152. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:26
153. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team) 8:27
154. Mark McNally (GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:29
155. Martin Kohler (SUI, Team Roth) 8:32
156. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:39
157. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:39
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2016
Anzeige