Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.HC

22.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 14:44:48
2. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
3. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:14
4. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:19
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:24
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
7. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:28
8. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:30
9. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
10. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
11. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:11
12. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:03
13. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:04
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:52
15. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega) 3:35
16. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:18
17. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 4:22
18. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:21
19. Edgar Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 6:28
20. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:48
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:58
22. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 7:08
23. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:10
24. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:16
25. Eduard Prades (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 8:19
26. Cristian Rodriguez (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 9:29
27. Rodolfo Andres Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:07
28. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 11:06
29. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 11:14
30. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 11:43
31. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italian National Team) 13:10
32. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 13:40
33. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Italian National Team) 13:54
34. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 14:14
35. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 14:20
36. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:21
37. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:37
38. João Gaspar (BRA, Brazil National Team) 18:05
39. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:20
40. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Italian National Team) 20:09
41. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:21
42. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:24
43. Stefano Nardelli (ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega) 21:27
44. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:22
45. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:38
46. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:09
47. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 23:09
48. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 23:43
49. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:58
50. Enrico Anselmi (ITA, Italian National Team) 24:12
51. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 24:34
52. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Brazil National Team) 24:48
53. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Argon 18) 25:33
54. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:37
55. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Southeast - Venezuela) 25:49
56. Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Brazil National Team) 25:51
57. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:04
58. Paul Voss (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 26:20
59. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Italian National Team) 26:53
60. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:05
61. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 27:07
62. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:04
63. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 28:08
64. Caio Godoy Ormenese (BRA, Brazil National Team) 28:36
65. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 29:51
66. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Bora-Argon 18) 30:02
67. Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 30:47
68. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:01
69. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:54
70. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:16
71. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 33:18
72. Marco Tizza (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 35:29
73. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 36:29
74. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 36:33
75. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:13
76. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 38:36
77. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 39:00
78. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega) 39:40
79. José Mendes (POR, Bora-Argon 18) 41:10
80. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 41:27
81. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 43:24
82. Niccolo Salvietti (ITA, Norda–MG.Kvis Vega) 45:05
83. Sandoval Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 45:24
84. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 46:08
�bersicht Trentino-Rundfahrt (ITA), 2016
Anzeige