Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

16.04.2016: 2. Etappe , 170.6 km

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:21:28
2. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:51
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
4. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:51
5. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:51
6. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting/Tavira) 0:51
7. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:51
8. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 0:51
9. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:51
10. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:51
11. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:56
12. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02
13. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:05
14. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:23
15. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:57
16. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:10
17. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 2:10
18. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 2:12
19. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:20
20. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 2:58
21. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:14
22. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 6:10
23. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:10
24. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 6:15
25. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 6:34
26. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:51
27. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 6:55
28. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 6:55
29. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stˆlting Service Group) 6:55
30. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 6:55
31. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:55
32. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:55
33. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:55
34. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:55
35. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 6:55
36. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 6:55
37. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 6:55
38. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 6:55
39. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:55
40. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:55
41. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:55
42. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:55
43. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:55
44. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:55
45. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 6:55
46. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 6:55
47. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:33
48. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:18
49. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 8:18
50. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 8:18
51. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 8:18
52. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:18
53. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:18
54. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:19
55. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:19
56. Sven Reutter (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 10:19
57. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:19
58. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 12:49
59. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:08
60. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 19:08
61. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 19:08
62. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 19:08
63. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:08
64. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 19:08
65. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 19:08
66. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:08
67. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:08
68. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 19:08
69. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 19:08
70. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:08
71. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 19:08
72. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:08
73. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 19:08
74. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 19:08
75. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 19:08
76. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 19:08
77. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 19:08
78. Robinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 19:08
79. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:08
80. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:08
81. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 19:08
82. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 19:08
83. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 19:08
84. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 19:08
85. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 19:08
86. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 19:08
87. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:08
88. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 19:08
89. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:08
90. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 19:08
91. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:08
92. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:08
93. Thomas Koep (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 19:08
94. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:08
95. Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 19:20
96. Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 19:20

16.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 8:49:11
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:03
3. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:15
4. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:46
5. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:56
6. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
7. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 1:04
8. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:04
9. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 1:04
10. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
11. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09
12. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:18
13. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:36
14. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:10
15. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:23
16. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 2:23
17. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 2:25
18. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:33
19. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:27
20. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting/Tavira) 4:06
21. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:23
22. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 6:23
23. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 6:28
24. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 6:47
25. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 7:03
26. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 7:04
27. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 7:08
28. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 7:08
29. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 7:08
30. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:08
31. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 7:08
32. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:08
33. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:08
34. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:08
35. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 7:08
36. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 7:08
37. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:08
38. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:08
39. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:08
40. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:08
41. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 7:08
42. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 7:08
43. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 7:42
44. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:23
45. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 8:31
46. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 8:48
47. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:23
48. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:36
49. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:32
50. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:58
51. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 13:58
52. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:59
53. Sven Reutter (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 15:59
54. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:45
55. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 18:29
56. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 19:21
57. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:21
58. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:21
59. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 19:21
60. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 19:21
61. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:21
62. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:31
63. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 19:45
64. Thomas Koep (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 19:45
65. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 19:49
66. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 20:11
67. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 20:11
68. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 20:21
69. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stˆlting Service Group) 20:48
70. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Manzana Postobon Team) 21:13
71. Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 21:25
72. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 22:11
73. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 22:32
74. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 22:49
75. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 22:49
76. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 23:53
77. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 24:48
78. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 24:48
79. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 24:48
80. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 24:48
81. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 24:48
82. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 24:48
83. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 24:48
84. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 24:48
85. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 24:48
86. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 24:48
87. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 26:52
88. Robinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 28:20
89. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 31:20
90. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:20
91. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 31:20
92. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 31:55
93. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 33:01
94. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 33:01
95. Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 33:13
96. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 34:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016
Anzeige