Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

17.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:04:55
2. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:30
3. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 1:06
4. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:10
5. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:32
6. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 1:43
7. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:43
8. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:23
9. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 2:51
10. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 2:51
11. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:28
12. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 3:59
13. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting/Tavira) 4:41
14. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:08
15. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 6:05
16. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:19
17. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 7:35
18. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:36
19. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 7:37
20. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 7:47
21. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 7:47
22. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 8:35
23. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 8:51
24. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 8:58
25. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 9:04
26. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 9:12
27. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 9:25
28. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 9:26
29. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:33
30. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 9:36
31. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:36
32. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 9:48
33. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:19
34. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 11:25
35. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 11:30
36. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 12:29
37. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 13:01
38. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 15:26
39. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 15:37
40. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 15:47
41. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:30
42. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 17:35
43. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 17:51
44. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 18:04
45. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:38
46. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:55
47. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 20:11
48. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 21:24
49. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 22:56
50. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 23:03
51. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 23:43
52. Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 26:00
53. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 26:20
54. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 27:05
55. Sven Reutter (GER, Stˆlting Service Group) 27:31
56. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 27:52
57. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 29:31
58. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 30:58
59. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 31:02
60. Robinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 31:13
61. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 31:24
62. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 31:43
63. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 33:27
64. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 33:35
65. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 35:12
66. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 35:54
67. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 36:14
68. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 36:20
69. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 36:20
70. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 36:20
71. Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL, Boyac· Raza de Campeones) 36:33
72. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 38:07
73. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 38:22
74. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 38:40
75. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 40:06
76. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 40:21
77. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 40:32
78. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 42:27
79. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 43:24
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016
Anzeige