Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

15.04.2016: 1. Etappe , 166.3 km

1. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 4:27:02
2. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:46
4. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:46
5. Winner Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:46
6. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 0:49
7. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:54
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
9. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 0:54
10. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 0:54
11. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 0:54
12. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:54
13. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:54
14. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:54
15. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:54
16. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 0:54
17. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:54
18. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:54
19. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 0:54
20. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:54
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
22. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
23. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
24. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
25. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 0:54
26. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:54
27. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 0:54
28. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 0:54
29. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 0:54
30. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:54
31. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:54
32. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:54
33. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 0:54
34. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:54
35. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:54
36. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:54
37. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:54
38. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 0:54
39. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 0:54
40. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:54
41. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 0:54
42. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:54
43. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:54
44. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 0:54
45. Antonio Barbio (POR, Efapel) 0:54
46. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 0:54
47. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:54
48. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:54
49. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:54
50. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 0:54
51. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 0:54
52. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:18
53. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:18
54. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:22
55. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:28
56. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:44
57. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:44
58. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:54
59. Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 2:46
60. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:46
61. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Manzana Postobon Team) 2:46
62. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting/Tavira) 3:56
63. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:05
64. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:22
65. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 4:22
66. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:22
67. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:26
68. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 6:21
69. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:21
70. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:21
71. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:21
72. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:21
73. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 6:21
74. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:21
75. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:21
76. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 6:21
77. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:21
78. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:21
79. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:21
80. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:21
81. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 6:21
82. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 6:21
83. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 6:21
84. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 6:21
85. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:21
86. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:25
87. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:53
88. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:53
89. Robinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 9:53
90. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:53
91. Joel García (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 12:53
92. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 12:53
93. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 12:53
94. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 13:28
95. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 14:34
96. Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 14:34
97. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:34
98. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:34
99. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:34
100. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:34
101. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 14:34
102. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 15:43

15.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 4:26:52
2. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:04
3. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:52
4. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:56
5. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team) 0:56
6. Alvaro Trueba Diego (ESP, Efapel) 0:59
7. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 1:04
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
9. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:04
10. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 1:04
11. Daniel Mestre (POR, Efapel) 1:04
12. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 1:04
13. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
14. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:04
15. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:04
16. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 1:04
17. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:04
18. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:04
19. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:04
20. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
22. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
23. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
24. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
25. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:04
26. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
27. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:04
28. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:04
29. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:04
30. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:04
31. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:04
32. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:04
33. Diego Ochoa (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 1:04
34. Aitor Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04
35. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:04
36. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
37. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:04
38. Aldemar Reyes (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:04
39. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:04
40. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
41. Nuno Alexandre Ferreira De Almeida (POR, Efapel) 1:04
42. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:04
43. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:04
44. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 1:04
45. Antonio Barbio (POR, Efapel) 1:04
46. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:04
47. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04
48. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:04
49. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04
50. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:04
51. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Efapel) 1:04
52. Thomas Koep (GER, Stölting Service Group) 1:28
53. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:28
54. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 1:32
55. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:38
56. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:54
57. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:54
58. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 2:04
59. Nestor Javier Garcia Cruz (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 2:56
60. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:56
61. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Manzana Postobon Team) 2:56
62. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Sporting/Tavira) 4:06
63. Brad Evans (NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:15
64. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:32
65. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 4:32
66. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:32
67. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 5:36
68. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 6:31
69. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:31
70. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:31
71. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 6:31
72. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 6:31
73. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 6:31
74. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:31
75. Hugo Sabido (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:31
76. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 6:31
77. Valter Pereira (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 6:31
78. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 6:31
79. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 6:31
80. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:31
81. Sven Reutter (GER, Stölting Service Group) 6:31
82. Jonas Tenbrock (GER, Stölting Service Group) 6:31
83. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 6:31
84. Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 6:31
85. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:31
86. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:35
87. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
88. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
89. Robinson Armando Ortega Avila (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 10:03
90. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:03
91. Joel García (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 13:03
92. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:03
93. Joaquin Sobrino Martinez (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 13:03
94. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 13:38
95. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos BH) 14:44
96. Wilson Enrique Rodriguez Amezquita (COL, Boyacá Raza de Campeones) 14:44
97. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:44
98. Jason Lowndes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:44
99. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 14:44
100. Gavin Mannion (USA, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:44
101. Rasmus Christian Quaade (DEN, Stölting Service Group) 14:44
102. Juan Jose Cueto Montero (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 15:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2016
Anzeige