Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Klasica Primavera (ESP), 2016, Kategorie: 1.1

10.04.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:56:44
2. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:33
6. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:33
7. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:33
8. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:33
9. Karol Domagalski (POL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:33
10. Dmitrii Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:33
11. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
12. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:33
13. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 1:33
14. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:33
15. Carlos Jimenez Lozano (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
16. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 1:33
17. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:33
18. James Oram (NZL, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:33
19. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 1:33
20. Juan Ignacio Perez Martin (ESP, W52/FC Porto) 1:33
21. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:33
22. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 1:33
23. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, W52/FC Porto) 1:33
24. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:33
25. Diego Rubio (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:33
26. Frederico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
27. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
28. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
29. Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
30. Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 1:33
31. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:40
32. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:40
33. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40
34. Jaime Roson Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:40
35. Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (ESP, Burgos BH) 1:40
36. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, ONE Pro Cycling) 1:40
37. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:44
38. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:44
39. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44
40. Artem Samolenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 2:07
41. Richard Handley (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 2:10
42. António Carvalho (POR, W52/FC Porto) 2:56
43. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 3:43
44. Israel Nuno Arguelles (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 5:51
45. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 7:24
46. Vadim Zhuravlev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 7:47
47. Adrian Gonzalez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:10
48. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52/FC Porto) 8:10
49. Joao Rodrigues (POR, W52/FC Porto) 8:10
50. Benat Txoperena Matxikote (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 8:10
51. Vasilii Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:10
52. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:10
53. Axel Costa Soria (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 9:20
54. Daniel Freitas (POR, W52/FC Porto) 9:20
55. Steele von Hoff (AUS, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:15
56. Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA, Sporting/Tavira) 10:15
57. Carlos Lorente Garcia (ESP, Dare Gobik) 10:15
58. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:15
59. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:15
60. Rafael Marquez Raigon (ESP, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 10:15
61. Guillaume De Almeida (FRA, Radio Popular - Boavista) 10:15
62. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:15
63. Cristian Carralero (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:15
64. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos BH) 10:15
65. Juan Villegas (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:15
66. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:15
67. Bernardo Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:15
68. Aitor González (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 10:15
69. Kristian House (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:15
70. Sebastián Molano (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:15
71. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:15
72. Marco Tulio Suesca Uribe (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:19
73. Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 10:19
74. André Piedade Evangelista (POR, Louletano - Hospital de Loule) 10:19
75. Julio Goncalves (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 10:19
76. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:21
77. Hernán Parra (COL, Manzana Postobon Team) 10:21
78. Joshua Hunt (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling) 10:21
79. Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team) 10:21
80. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Sporting/Tavira) 10:21
81. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 10:24
82. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:26
83. Óscar González (ESP, Sporting/Tavira) 10:26
84. Mehndi Tigrine (BEL, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project) 13:26
85. Arnau Soe Vall (ESP, Burgos BH) 13:26
DNF. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Thomas Baylis (GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
DNF. Rafael Lourenco (POR, Sporting/Tavira)
DNF. Victor Martin Hernandez (ESP, Burgos BH)
DNF. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos BH)
DNF. Diego Milan Jimenez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
DNF. Adrián Nuñez (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
DNF. Leonardo Mazara Luisito (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
DNF. William Guzmán (DOM, Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team)
DNF. Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
DNF. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Louletano - Hospital de Loule)
DNF. Ali Moslim (KUW, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. Ruben Caseny (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. Andreas Keuser (GER, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. Marc Vilanova Marsa (ESP, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. David Clarke (GBR, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. Ali Moslim (KUW, Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project)
DNF. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52/FC Porto)
DNF. Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52/FC Porto)
DNF. Javier Valero Amat (ESP, Dare Gobik)
DNF. Antonio Domene Soriano (ESP, Dare Gobik)
DNF. Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin (ESP, Dare Gobik)
DNF. Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga (ESP, Dare Gobik)
�bersicht Klasica Primavera (ESP), 2016
Anzeige