Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

25.03.2016: 2. Etappe , 154.7 km

1. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 3:51:51
2. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:15
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:17
4. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:18
5. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:18
6. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:21
7. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:21
8. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:28
9. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:28
10. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:39
11. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:39
12. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:39
13. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:39
14. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italy) 0:42
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:42
16. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 0:42
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:42
18. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:42
19. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:42
20. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:42
21. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:42
22. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:42
23. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:12
24. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 1:21
25. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21
26. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:26
27. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:26
28. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 1:33
29. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
30. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:33
31. Daniel Martönez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
32. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:33
33. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:33
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:33
35. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 1:33
36. Chris Butler (USA, Cycling Academy Team) 1:33
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:33
38. Amanuel Ghbrzigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:33
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:33
40. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 1:33
41. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:41
42. Sebastian Schonberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:04
43. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:39
44. Scott Davies (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 2:45
45. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:53
46. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:41
47. Mark Christian (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 4:43
48. Antonino Casimiro Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 5:13
49. Elia Favilli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 5:13
50. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:24
51. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 6:24
52. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 6:24
53. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 6:24
54. James Knox (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 6:24
55. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:24
56. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:24
57. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Kolss-BDC Team) 7:27
58. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:51
59. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Dimension Data) 9:20
60. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 9:38
61. Edgar Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 10:11
62. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 10:16
63. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 10:16
64. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 10:49
65. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 12:26
66. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 12:34
67. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:57
68. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 13:48
69. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 14:17
70. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 14:17
71. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 14:17
72. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 14:17
73. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 14:17
74. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 14:17
75. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 14:22
76. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor) 14:22
77. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:22
78. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 14:29
79. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 14:29
80. Marco Tizza (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 14:31
81. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:34
82. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:34
83. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:34
84. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 17:44
85. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:44
86. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 17:44
87. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 17:44
88. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 17:44
89. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:44
90. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:55
91. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:55
92. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 20:55
93. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:55
94. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 20:55
95. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 20:55
96. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 20:55
97. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:55
98. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:55
99. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 20:55
100. Francesco Baldi (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 20:55
101. Ivan Balykin (RUS, GM Europa Ovini) 20:55
102. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 20:55
103. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 20:55
104. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 20:55
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 20:55
106. Fabio Tommassini (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 20:55
107. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:55
108. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 20:55
109. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:55
110. Niccolo Salvietti (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 20:55
111. Jake Kelly (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 20:55
112. Mads Wurtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
113. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
114. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
115. Niklas Eg (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
116. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:55
117. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 20:55
118. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 20:55
119. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:55
120. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:55
121. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:55
122. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:55
123. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 20:55
124. Mario Stock (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 20:55
125. Jayde Julius (RSA, Dimension Data) 20:55
126. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 20:55
127. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 20:55
128. Fabio Chinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 20:55
129. Josè Alberto Marquez Romero (ESP, GM Europa Ovini) 20:55
130. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 20:55
131. Iltjan Nika (ALB, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 20:55
132. Mihkel Raim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 20:55
133. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 20:55
134. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:55
135. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 20:55
136. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 20:55
137. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:55
138. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:55
139. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 20:55
140. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:55
141. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
142. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 20:55
143. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 20:55
144. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:55
145. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 21:32
146. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 26:31
147. Matej Mesojedec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 26:31
148. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:31
149. Marco Maronese (ITA, Italy) 26:38
150. Kai Kautz (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 27:08
151. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:08
152. Federico Burchio (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 27:08
153. Samuel Lowe (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 27:08
154. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 27:08
155. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:08
156. Nicola Genovese (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 27:08
157. Francesco Rosa (ITA, Italy) 27:08
158. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 27:08
159. Marlen Zmorka (UKR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 27:08
160. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 27:08
161. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 27:08
162. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 27:08
163. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Italy) 27:08
164. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Italy) 27:08
165. Xhuliano Kamberaj (ALB, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 27:08
166. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 27:08
167. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 27:08
168. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 27:08
169. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 27:08
170. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 27:08
171. Evgeny Zverkov (RUS, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 27:08
172. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 27:08
173. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 27:08
174. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 27:08
175. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 27:08
176. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:08
177. Christian Moberg Jorgensen (DEN, Team Trefor) 27:08
178. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 27:08
179. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Italy) 27:08
180. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 27:08
181. Shameeg Salie (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:49

25.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 6:21:40
2. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 0:07
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:19
4. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:20
5. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:34
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:38
7. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:41
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Italy) 0:45
9. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:45
10. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
11. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
12. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
13. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:50
14. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:52
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:55
16. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:56
17. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:08
18. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:18
19. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 1:19
20. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:19
21. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:22
22. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:25
23. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 1:25
24. Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:35
25. Daniel Martönez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 1:35
26. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:36
27. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:37
28. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:39
29. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 1:43
30. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:44
31. Michele Gazzara (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 1:45
32. Chris Butler (USA, Cycling Academy Team) 1:50
33. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06
34. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 2:09
35. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 2:10
36. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:11
37. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 2:13
38. Amanuel Ghbrzigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:20
39. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:30
40. Sebastian Schonberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 2:33
41. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:42
42. Scott Davies (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 3:08
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:26
44. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Italy) 4:45
45. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 4:46
46. Mark Christian (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 5:06
47. Antonino Casimiro Parrinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 5:50
48. Elia Favilli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:13
49. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:27
50. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:44
51. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 6:46
52. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:06
53. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 7:16
54. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 7:16
55. James Knox (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 7:32
56. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Kolss-BDC Team) 7:56
57. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 9:14
58. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:13
59. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 10:28
60. Edgar Lemos Pinto (POR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 10:53
61. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 12:01
62. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 12:08
63. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 12:44
64. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 12:48
65. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:38
66. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:10
67. Adam De Vos (CAN, Rally Cycling) 14:22
68. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 14:30
69. Jesse Anthony (USA, Rally Cycling) 14:31
70. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 14:39
71. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 14:46
72. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:57
73. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:07
74. Marco Tizza (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 15:08
75. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 15:09
76. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 15:17
77. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 15:17
78. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 16:10
79. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 16:57
80. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 17:07
81. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 17:34
82. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 17:45
83. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cycling Academy Team) 17:56
84. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 17:59
85. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 18:22
86. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:42
87. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 20:33
88. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 20:40
89. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:54
90. Mads Wurtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Trefor) 20:58
91. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:05
92. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:05
93. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 21:10
94. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:10
95. Mihkel Raim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 21:10
96. Jake Kelly (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 21:18
97. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 21:18
98. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 21:18
99. Ivan Balykin (RUS, GM Europa Ovini) 21:21
100. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 21:23
101. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 21:24
102. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:24
103. Josip Rumac (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:25
104. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 21:25
105. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 21:31
106. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:40
107. Niccolo Salvietti (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 21:40
108. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 21:47
109. Jayde Julius (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:48
110. Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:50
111. Niklas Eg (DEN, Team Trefor) 21:50
112. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 21:52
113. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 21:55
114. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:56
115. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:59
116. Kazushige Kuboki (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 22:03
117. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 22:03
118. Josè Alberto Marquez Romero (ESP, GM Europa Ovini) 22:35
119. Fabio Chinello (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 22:36
120. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
121. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
122. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:39
123. Alexander Wachter (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:02
124. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 23:11
125. Alexander Serov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:20
126. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 23:20
127. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 23:32
128. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor) 23:38
129. Pierrick Naud (CAN, Rally Cycling) 23:41
130. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor) 23:45
131. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 23:57
132. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss-BDC Team) 24:04
133. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 24:08
134. Tom Zirbel (USA, Rally Cycling) 24:12
135. Andrea Palini (ITA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 24:13
136. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 24:22
137. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:39
138. Mario Stock (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:39
139. Francesco Baldi (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 24:45
140. Fabio Tommassini (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 24:45
141. Iltjan Nika (ALB, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 24:45
142. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:57
143. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 24:57
144. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 25:31
145. Enrico Salvador (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 26:38
146. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 26:53
147. Davide Plebani (ITA, Unieuro Wilier) 27:03
148. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 27:21
149. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 27:45
150. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 27:53
151. Samuel Lowe (GBR, Team WIGGINS) 28:16
152. Francesco Rosa (ITA, Italy) 28:32
153. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 28:51
154. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Italy) 28:55
155. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 28:56
156. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Italy) 28:58
157. Ruben Pols (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 29:22
158. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Italy) 29:51
159. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 29:58
160. Federico Burchio (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 30:14
161. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 30:25
162. Marlen Zmorka (UKR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 30:26
163. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 30:30
164. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 30:32
165. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 30:40
166. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 30:49
167. Nicola Genovese (ITA, d\'Amico Bottecchia) 30:58
168. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:01
169. Marco Maronese (ITA, Italy) 31:05
170. Evgeny Zverkov (RUS, Norda - Mg. K Vis) 31:17
171. Xhuliano Kamberaj (ALB, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 31:35
172. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 31:43
173. Julian Schulze (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 31:46
174. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 31:52
175. Christian Moberg Jorgensen (DEN, Team Trefor) 33:14
176. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 33:27
177. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 33:31
178. Matej Mesojedec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 34:15
179. David Jabuka (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 34:18
180. Kai Kautz (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 34:54
181. Shameeg Salie (RSA, Dimension Data) 40:30
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016
Anzeige