Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

24.03.2016: 1a. Etappe , 95.9 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (Southeast - Venezuela) 2:14:17
2. Pelucchi, Matteo  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
4. Van Poppel, Danny  (Team SKY) 0:00
5. Simion, Paolo  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Fortin, Filippo  (GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
7. Plebani, Davide  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:00
8. Fedi, Andrea  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:00
9. Scartezzini, Michele  (Norda - Mg. K Vis) 0:00
10. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

24.03.2016: 1b. Etappe , 13.3 km (Teamzeitfahren)

1. Rusvelo 0:15:14
2. Rally Cycling 0:12
3. Unieuro Wilier 0:13
4. Southeast - Venezuela 0:17
5. 0:18
6. Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:18
7. Team Trefor 0:18
8. Team SKY 0:19
9. Rally Cycling 0:20
10. Team SKY 0:21

25.03.2016: 2. Etappe , 154.7 km

1. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rusvelo) 3:51:51
2. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:15
3. Moscon, Gianni  (Team SKY) 0:17
4. Santoro, Antonio  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:18
5. Ciccone, Giulio  (Bardiani CSF) 0:18
6. Fedi, Andrea  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:21
7. Ficara, Pierpaolo  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:21
8. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:28
9. Pirazzi, Stefano  (Bardiani CSF) 0:28
10. Novak, Domen  (Adria Mobil) 0:39
Alle Platzierungen

26.03.2016: 3. Etappe , 172.0 km

1. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast - Venezuela) 3:34:00
2. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
3. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
4. Chicchi, Francesco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
6. Colli, Daniele  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Pelucchi, Matteo  (IAM Cycling) 0:00
8. Fortin, Filippo  (GM Europa Ovini) 0:00
9. Viola, Michele  (Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
10. Frapporti, Marco  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

27.03.2016: 4. Etappe , 163.6 km

1. Pirazzi, Stefano  (Bardiani CSF) 4:19:01
2. Fankhauser, Clemens  (Tirol Cycling Team) 0:16
3. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:17
4. Moscon, Gianni  (Team SKY) 0:17
5. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:17
6. Lietaer, Eliot  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:17
7. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rusvelo) 0:17
9. Celano, Danilo  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:17
10. Ciccone, Giulio  (Bardiani CSF) 0:17
Alle Platzierungen

27.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rusvelo) 14:14:58
2. Finetto, Mauro  (Unieuro Wilier) 0:03
3. Moscon, Gianni  (Team SKY) 0:19
4. Pirazzi, Stefano  (Bardiani CSF) 0:21
5. Henao Gomez, Sebastian  (Team SKY) 0:34
6. Ciccone, Giulio  (Bardiani CSF) 0:38
7. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast - Venezuela) 0:41
9. Lietaer, Eliot  (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
10. Torres Agudelo, Rodolfo Andres  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:54
Alle Platzierungen