Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

27.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:14:58
2. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 0:03
3. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 0:19
4. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:21
5. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:34
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 0:38
7. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 0:41
8. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:45
9. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:49
10. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:54
11. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Team Sky) 0:59
12. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:01
13. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:15
14. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:18
15. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 1:21
16. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:22
17. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:44
18. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:48
19. Jure Golcer (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:56
20. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:30
21. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 2:51
22. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 3:07
23. Scott Davies (GBR, Team Wiggins) 3:08
24. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:08
25. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 3:38
26. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 5:03
27. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club) 5:07
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 5:10
29. Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:53
30. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 6:28
31. Chris Butler (USA, Cycling Academy Team) 6:33
32. Mark Christian (GBR, Team Wiggins) 6:38
33. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela) 6:53
34. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 6:56
35. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 6:58
36. Amanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERI, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 8:00
37. James Knox (GBR, Team Wiggins) 9:07
38. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:40
39. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 9:55
40. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:31
41. Sergiy Lagkuti (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 11:29
42. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 11:49
43. Marco Tecchio (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 11:59
44. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 12:00
45. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 12:28
46. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Kolss - BDC Team) 12:39
47. Alex Peters (GBR, Team Sky) 12:42
48. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 14:11
49. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:32
50. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club) 17:16
51. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:50
52. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 18:24
53. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 19:03
54. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 19:09
55. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 19:40
56. Oleksandr Prevar (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 19:58
57. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 20:10
58. Marco Zamparella (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 21:04
59. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 21:49
60. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 22:27
61. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 22:42
62. Elia Favilli (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 23:01
63. Danny Pate (USA, Rally Cycling) 23:13
64. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 24:04
65. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 24:25
66. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 26:57
67. Daniel Pearson (GBR, Team Wiggins) 26:58
68. José Alberto Marquez Moreno (ESP, GM Europa Ovini) 27:18
69. Liam Holohan (GBR, Team Wiggins) 27:53
70. Niklas Eg (DEN, Team Tre-For) 28:13
71. Marco Tizza (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 29:17
72. Ivan Balykin (RUS, GM Europa Ovini) 29:26
73. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 30:52
74. Michele Viola (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 30:59
75. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 31:18
76. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 31:45
77. Redi Halilaj (ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 31:57
78. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 32:34
79. Evan Huffman (USA, Rally Cycling) 32:42
80. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Cycling Academy Team) 33:46
81. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 37:49
82. Thomas Nybo Riis (DEN, Team Tre-For) 37:58
83. Andrea Ruscetta (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 38:25
84. Jayde Julius (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 38:36
85. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club) 38:49
86. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Unieuro - Wilier) 39:42
87. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 40:08
88. Michele Scartezzini (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 44:33
89. Andrii Bratashchuk (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 45:45
90. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 46:47
91. Artur Ershov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 47:10
92. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 47:24
93. Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (DEN, Team Tre-For) 47:35
94. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 47:55
95. Mihkel Räim (EST, Cycling Academy Team) 48:07
96. Niccolo\' Salvietti (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 48:10
97. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 48:29
98. Fabio Chinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 49:06
99. Jon Bozic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 49:09
100. Matej Drinovec (SLO, Adria Mobil) 49:09
101. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 49:09
102. Matteo Rotondi (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 49:41
103. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 49:52
104. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Tre-For) 50:13
105. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss - BDC Team) 50:27
106. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 50:52
107. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 51:09
108. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 51:27
109. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Tre-For) 52:38
110. Gian Marco Di Francesco (ITA, Norda - MG.Kvis) 54:23
111. Samuel Lowe (GBR, Team Wiggins) 54:46
112. Francesco Rosa (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 55:02
113. Eugenio Bani (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 55:26
114. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data for Qhubeka) 56:28
115. Federico Burchio (ITA, GM Europa Ovini) 56:44
116. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club) 57:00
117. Marco Maronese (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 57:35
118. Evgeny Zverkov (RUS, Norda - MG.Kvis) 57:47
119. Filippo Ganna (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 58:21
120. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 58:22
121. Georg Loef (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 59:57
122. Florian Nowak (GER, Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling) 1:00:36
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2016
Anzeige