Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA), 2016, Kategorie: 1.HC

05.03.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek-Segafredo) 4:39:35
2. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:04
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff Team) 0:13
5. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:34
6. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:37
7. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 0:41
8. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
9. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky) 0:41
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
12. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
13. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff Team) 2:02
14. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:02
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
16. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:22
17. Bob Jungels (LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:24
18. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Sky) 2:25
19. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:25
20. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Sky) 2:25
21. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:26
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 2:26
23. Grega Bole (SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:41
24. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:15
25. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 5:15
26. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 5:18
27. Julien Vermote (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:18
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:25
29. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:27
30. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 5:30
31. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:30
32. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:35
33. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 5:45
35. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 5:48
36. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Astana Pro Team) 7:55
37. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:55
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:55
39. Davide Vigano (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:55
40. Michal Golas (POL, Team Sky) 7:55
41. Simone Ponzi (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:01
42. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:18
43. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 12:58
44. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff Team) 13:00
45. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:01
46. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:01
47. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:02
48. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 16:02
49. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 16:04
50. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 16:04
51. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:04
52. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 16:04
53. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 16:04
54. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 16:04
55. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 19:43
56. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:20
57. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 21:20
58. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:20
59. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:20
60. Jack Haig (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 21:20
61. Marcin Mrozek (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 21:23
62. Jesse Sergent (NZL, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:23
63. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela) 24:15
64. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 24:15
65. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:15
66. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:15
67. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:15
68. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 24:15
69. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:15
70. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:15
71. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:15
72. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:15
73. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 24:15
74. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 24:15
75. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 24:15
76. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 24:15
77. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 24:15
78. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 24:15
79. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:15
80. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:15
81. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 24:15
82. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 30:37
83. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 30:37
84. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 30:40
85. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 31:43
OTL. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - Merida) 31:43
OTL. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:43
OTL. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:43
OTL. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:43
OTL. Federico Zurlo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 31:43
OTL. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 31:43
OTL. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 31:43
OTL. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:43
OTL. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:43
OTL. Daniel Martínez (COL, Southeast - Venezuela) 31:43
OTL. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo) 31:43
OTL. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 31:43
OTL. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:43
OTL. Tony Martin (GER, Etixx - Quick-Step) 31:43
OTL. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 31:43
OTL. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:43
OTL. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:43
OTL. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Tinkoff Team) 31:43
OTL. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:43
OTL. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 31:43
OTL. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 31:43
OTL. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast - Venezuela) 31:43
DNF. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
DNF. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
DNF. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
DNF. Felix Grosschartner (AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
DNF. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
DNF. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
DNF. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Xu Gang (TPE, Lampre - Merida)
DNF. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lotto Soudal)
DNF. Jorge Arcas Pena (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Iuri Filosi (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
DNF. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
DNF. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Mirko Trosino (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
DNF. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
DNF. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
DNF. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky)
DNF. Adam Blythe (GBR, Tinkoff Team)
DNF. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff Team)
DNF. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek-Segafredo)
DNF. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
�bersicht Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA), 2016
Anzeige