Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2016, Kategorie: 2.1

24.02.2016: 2. Etappe , 199.0 km

1. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:48:17
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
4. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
6. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Damien Touze (FRA, French National Team) 0:00
8. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
9. Simon Sellier (FRA, French National Team) 0:00
10. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
11. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
12. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
14. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
15. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
16. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
17. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
18. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
19. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:00
20. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
22. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
23. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
24. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
26. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
27. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
28. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
29. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
31. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
32. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
33. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
34. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:00
35. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
36. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
37. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
38. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
39. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
40. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
41. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
42. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
43. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
44. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
46. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
47. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:00
50. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
51. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 0:00
52. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 0:00
53. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
54. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
56. Elie Gesbert (FRA, French National Team) 0:00
57. Valentin Madouas (FRA, French National Team) 0:00
58. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
59. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
60. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
61. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
62. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Nans Peter (FRA, French National Team) 0:00
64. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Frederic Brun (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
66. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
67. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
68. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
69. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:00
70. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 0:00
71. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
72. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:00
73. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
74. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
75. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
76. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
77. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
78. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
80. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
81. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:00
83. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 0:34
84. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:34
85. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 0:34
86. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:34
87. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:34
88. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:43
89. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:01
90. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 1:01
91. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:01
92. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
93. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:07
94. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 1:07
95. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 1:38
96. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40
97. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:42
98. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:42
99. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:42
100. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:42
101. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 2:07
102. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, French National Team) 2:20
103. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:43
104. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:43
105. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:43
106. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 2:46
107. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 2:46
108. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:46
109. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:46
110. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:46
111. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, French National Team) 2:46
112. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:22
113. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:22
114. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:23
115. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 3:29
116. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:29
117. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:29
118. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:29
119. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 3:58
120. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:17
121. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 4:17
122. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 4:17
123. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 4:17
124. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:45
125. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:45
126. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:55
127. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:31
128. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 6:31
129. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 6:31
130. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 6:31
131. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 8:02
132. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 9:21
133. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 11:36

24.02.2016: Gesamtwertung

1. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Direct Energie) 9:15:32
2. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:07
3. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Direct Energie) 0:09
4. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:09
5. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:09
6. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
7. Jan Bakelants (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:14
8. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:14
9. Lawson Craddock (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:14
10. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:14
11. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 0:14
12. Julien El Fares (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 0:14
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:14
14. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:14
15. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 0:22
16. Toms Skujins (LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:55
17. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, FDJ) 0:55
18. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:55
19. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 0:55
20. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:55
21. Elie Gesbert (FRA, French National Team) 1:01
22. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 1:05
23. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:08
24. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
25. Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 1:15
26. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:21
27. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:23
28. Tom Bohli (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
29. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 2:26
30. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 2:26
31. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 2:26
32. Nans Peter (FRA, French National Team) 2:26
33. Joe Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:26
34. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:36
35. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:38
36. Egan Arley Bernal (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:52
37. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 2:54
38. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 3:21
39. Loic Vliegen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:30
40. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 3:36
41. Julien Stassen (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 3:55
42. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:03
43. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:19
44. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:32
45. Romain Sicard (FRA, Direct Energie) 4:43
46. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ) 5:23
47. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:35
48. Alo Jakin (EST, HP-BTP Auber 93) 6:05
49. Loïc Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:16
50. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 6:24
51. Valentin Madouas (FRA, French National Team) 6:58
52. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 6:58
53. Simon Sellier (FRA, French National Team) 7:02
54. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 7:02
55. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
56. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:02
57. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:07
58. Julien Loubet (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 7:57
59. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:23
60. Romain Feillu (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 8:26
61. Frederic Brun (FRA, Direct Energie) 8:34
62. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ) 8:36
63. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:46
64. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 8:53
65. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:57
66. Fernando Gaviria (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:18
67. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Team Katusha) 9:18
68. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:40
69. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:44
70. Jimmy Raibaud (FRA, Armee de Terre) 9:44
71. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 9:48
72. Daniel Diaz (ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 10:57
73. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:33
74. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:43
75. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:12
76. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:26
77. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:51
78. Maxime Renault (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 12:54
79. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 12:59
80. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:01
81. Anthony Maldonado (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 13:01
82. Gregory Habeaux (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
83. Gaëtan Pons (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 13:04
84. Damien Touze (FRA, French National Team) 13:07
85. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:34
86. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
87. Wouter Wippert (NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:34
88. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
89. Maxime Cam (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 13:34
90. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:34
91. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:34
92. Yohann Gene (FRA, Direct Energie) 13:34
93. Felix Pouilly (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 13:34
94. Corentin Ermenault (FRA, French National Team) 13:34
95. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:44
96. Florent Pereira (FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 15:59
97. Carlos Verona (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 16:17
98. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 16:20
99. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 16:26
100. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 16:51
101. Olivier Chevalier (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 17:03
102. Jérémy Maison (FRA, FDJ) 17:51
103. Théo Vimpere (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 17:51
104. Guillaume Thévenot (FRA, Direct Energie) 20:05
105. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ) 20:50
106. César Bihel (FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93) 22:15
107. Benoît Sinner (FRA, Armee de Terre) 24:50
108. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
109. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille) 24:50
110. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:50
111. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ) 24:50
112. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 25:24
113. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
114. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
115. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 26:12
116. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 26:12
117. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 26:28
118. Alexis Bodiot (FRA, Armee de Terre) 26:46
119. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:13
120. Clément Penven (FRA, Armee de Terre) 27:33
121. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:12
122. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Armee de Terre) 28:19
123. Jimmy Duquennoy (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect) 28:19
124. Francis Mourey (FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept) 28:48
125. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:58
126. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, French National Team) 29:06
127. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:41
128. Bryan Alaphilippe (FRA, Armee de Terre) 31:03
129. Jeremy Cornu (FRA, Direct Energie) 31:21
130. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 31:21
131. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team) 32:52
132. Martin Laas (EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM) 33:35
133. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Armee de Terre) 36:26
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2016
Anzeige