Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

05.09.2015: 14. Etappe , 215.0 km

1. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:43:12
2. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:21
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
4. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:38
5. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:00
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:32
7. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:38
8. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:39
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:39
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:44
11. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:44
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:51
13. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:58
14. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:58
15. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 3:58
16. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:05
17. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:11
18. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:21
19. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 4:23
20. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 4:23
21. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:27
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 4:36
23. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 4:38
24. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:41
25. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 4:42
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:52
27. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:52
28. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:56
29. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:56
30. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:56
31. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:56
32. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:02
33. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 5:02
34. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:02
35. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:02
36. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:06
37. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:09
38. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 5:11
39. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:17
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:22
41. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:22
42. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 5:40
43. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 5:40
44. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:20
45. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:30
46. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 6:46
47. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:39
48. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:53
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:55
50. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:12
51. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 8:36
52. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 8:36
53. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:36
54. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:41
55. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 9:41
56. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:41
57. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:41
58. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 9:41
59. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 9:41
60. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 9:41
61. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:41
62. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 9:56
63. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:20
64. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 11:01
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:01
66. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:40
67. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 11:52
68. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:52
69. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:52
70. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 11:52
71. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 11:52
72. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:52
73. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 11:52
74. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 12:16
75. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 14:15
76. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:18
77. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 14:31
78. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:45
79. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:45
80. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:48
81. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:19
82. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 17:19
83. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 17:19
84. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 17:19
85. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:19
86. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 17:19
87. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:19
88. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 17:19
89. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:19
90. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:19
91. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:19
92. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:19
93. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 17:36
94. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:40
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 17:40
96. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 18:07
97. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:07
98. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 18:07
99. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:38
100. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:38
101. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:38
102. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:42
103. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 20:35
104. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:35
105. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 20:35
106. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
107. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:35
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:35
109. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
110. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:35
111. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 20:35
112. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:35
113. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
114. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
115. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
116. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 20:35
117. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 20:35
118. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
119. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
120. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 20:35
121. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:35
122. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:35
123. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 20:35
124. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:35
125. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:35
126. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
127. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:35
128. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:35
129. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:35
130. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:35
131. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:35
132. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:35
133. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
134. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:35
135. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 20:35
136. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 20:35
137. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 20:35
138. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
139. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:35
140. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 20:35
141. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 20:35
142. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
143. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 20:35
144. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:35
145. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
146. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 20:35
147. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:35
148. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:35
149. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:35
150. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:35
151. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:35
152. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
153. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:35
154. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 20:35
155. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
156. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 20:35
157. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 20:35
158. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 20:35
159. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:35
160. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 20:35
161. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 20:35
162. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 21:16
163. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 21:16
164. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:37
165. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 21:39
166. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 21:42
167. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:43

05.09.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 57:20:10
2. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:26
3. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:49
4. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:29
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:33
6. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:10
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:11
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:13
9. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
10. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:39
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 4:29
12. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:41
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:24
14. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:11
15. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:48
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 11:03
17. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 11:10
18. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 11:42
19. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:06
20. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 13:31
21. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:37
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 23:04
23. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:25
24. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Team Sky) 23:26
25. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 23:49
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:22
27. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 26:47
28. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 27:27
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 30:11
30. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 33:23
31. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 33:30
32. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 35:39
33. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 38:47
34. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 42:01
35. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 47:22
36. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 50:17
37. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 50:43
38. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 53:24
39. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 56:13
40. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 57:14
41. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 57:38
42. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:49
43. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:45
44. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 58:55
45. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 59:57
46. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:23
47. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:02:49
48. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 1:03:05
49. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:04:19
50. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:05:08
51. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:36
52. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:14
53. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 1:09:12
54. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09:23
55. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10:45
56. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:13:33
57. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:15:21
58. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 1:17:00
59. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17:26
60. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:17:40
61. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:10
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:21:44
63. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:22:46
64. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:23:17
65. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:24:11
66. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:24:45
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:24:45
68. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:24:46
69. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:25:12
70. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:26:09
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28:02
72. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:29:40
73. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:29:43
74. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:29:44
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:30:57
76. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:34:01
77. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:34:32
78. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:35:41
79. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:55
80. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:27
81. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:36:49
82. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:38
83. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:39:41
84. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:40
85. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:41:22
86. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:41:59
87. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:42:21
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:43:10
89. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:43:19
90. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 1:43:57
91. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:45:50
92. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:46:27
93. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:47:32
94. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 1:48:15
95. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:49:04
96. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:49:47
97. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:52:15
98. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:52:17
99. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:52:22
100. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:52:25
101. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:53:22
102. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54:28
103. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:54:47
104. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:55:01
105. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:57:16
106. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:57:21
107. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:57:28
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:57:59
109. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:58:02
110. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:58:38
111. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:06
112. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:02:10
113. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:02:14
114. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:02:37
115. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:03:07
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04:08
117. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:04:35
118. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:04:53
119. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:05:10
120. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:06:30
121. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06:32
122. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:06:37
123. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07:22
124. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:09:09
125. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 2:09:10
126. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10:48
127. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:11:18
128. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:11:52
129. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13:18
130. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Colombia) 2:13:42
131. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:16:53
132. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:16:59
133. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:17:04
134. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:21
135. Ramirez Chacon Brayan Stiven (COL, Colombia) 2:18:57
136. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:19:20
137. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:19:54
138. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:20:27
139. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:21:21
140. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:21:31
141. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:22:34
142. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 2:22:42
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:22:46
144. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:22:55
145. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:23:23
146. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:24:05
147. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 2:24:39
148. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:26:18
149. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:26:36
150. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 2:27:42
151. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 2:28:08
152. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:29:03
153. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:29:07
154. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 2:29:08
155. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:29:51
156. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:31:22
157. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:31:44
158. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 2:32:26
159. Biel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33:57
160. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:42:36
161. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:42:40
162. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:45:02
163. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:46:59
164. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:47:12
165. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:48:23
166. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:56:34
167. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:12:56
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige