Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2015: 10. Etappe , 146.6 km

1. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:12:43
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
7. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
8. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
11. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
12. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
13. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
15. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
17. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
19. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
21. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
22. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
25. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
27. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
30. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
32. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
34. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
36. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
40. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
41. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
42. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
43. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
44. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
45. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
46. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
47. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
48. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
49. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
50. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
51. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
52. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
53. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
54. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
55. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
56. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
57. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:34
60. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:50
61. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00
62. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:00
63. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 1:06
64. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:14
65. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:48
66. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:47
67. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:51
68. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:13
69. Fabio Duarte (COL, Colombia) 4:13
70. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 6:14
71. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:14
72. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:14
73. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 6:14
74. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 6:14
75. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:14
76. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:38
77. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 7:38
78. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 7:38
79. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 7:38
80. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:38
81. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 7:38
82. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 7:38
83. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 7:38
84. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 7:38
85. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:38
86. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 7:38
87. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:38
88. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:38
89. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 7:38
90. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:38
91. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:38
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:50
93. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:50
94. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:50
95. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 10:50
96. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 10:50
97. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:50
98. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
99. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 10:50
100. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 10:50
101. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:50
102. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:50
103. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:50
104. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 10:50
105. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
106. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:50
107. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:50
108. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:50
109. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:50
110. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:50
111. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:50
112. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 10:50
113. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 10:50
114. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:50
115. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
116. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
117. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
118. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 10:50
119. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
120. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 10:50
121. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:50
122. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:50
123. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 10:50
124. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 10:50
125. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 10:50
126. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:50
127. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
128. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 10:50
129. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 10:50
130. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 10:50
131. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:50
132. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:50
133. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:50
134. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:50
135. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:50
136. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 10:50
137. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 10:50
138. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:50
139. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
140. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
141. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:50
142. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:50
143. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:50
144. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:50
145. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:50
146. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 10:50
147. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:50
148. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:50
149. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:50
150. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 10:50
151. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 10:50
152. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:50
153. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
154. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:50
155. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
156. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
157. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
158. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:50
159. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 10:50
160. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:50
161. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:50
162. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
163. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:50
164. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:50
165. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:50
166. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
167. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:50
168. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:50
169. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 10:50
170. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:50
171. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 10:50
172. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 10:50
173. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:50
174. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:55
175. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 13:55
176. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 13:55
177. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:55
178. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:55
179. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 13:55

31.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 38:34:56
2. Joaquim Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:57
3. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:59
4. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sky) 1:07
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:17
8. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:18
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:47
10. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:52
11. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 2:17
12. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:25
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:26
14. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 3:46
15. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 4:04
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:28
17. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
18. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:47
19. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:07
20. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:26
21. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:00
22. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:45
23. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:27
24. Haimar Zubeldia (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 12:38
25. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 13:47
26. Sergio Luis Henao (COL, Team Sky) 14:03
27. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 14:12
28. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:58
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:16
30. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 17:56
31. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:57
32. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 20:22
33. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:21
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:35
35. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:24
36. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:01
37. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 26:26
38. Jerome Coppel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 27:04
39. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 29:18
40. Rodolfo Torres (COL, Colombia) 31:05
41. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 32:44
42. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 32:52
43. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:14
44. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 34:37
45. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 35:15
46. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:39
47. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 37:47
48. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 37:55
49. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 38:02
50. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 38:04
51. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 39:47
52. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 43:26
53. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 44:08
54. Leonardo Duque (COL, Colombia) 44:18
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 44:32
56. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 44:58
57. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:04
58. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:27
59. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 48:53
60. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:20
61. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:40
62. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 49:45
63. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 50:28
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:58
65. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 51:09
66. Miguel Angel Rubiano (COL, Colombia) 51:20
67. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 51:25
68. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 51:44
69. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 52:54
70. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 53:28
71. Larry Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 56:21
72. Fabio Duarte (COL, Colombia) 56:21
73. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 58:16
74. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 59:46
75. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 59:57
76. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 1:00:14
77. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:39
78. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:48
79. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:01:00
80. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:01:51
81. Alex Cano (COL, Colombia) 1:02:22
82. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:03:18
83. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05:26
84. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05:47
85. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:05:48
86. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:05:51
87. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:06:19
88. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:06:32
89. Andrew Talansky (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:06:56
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:07:02
91. Benjamin King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:11
92. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07:24
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:07:52
94. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:08:34
95. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:08:34
96. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:08:42
97. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08:44
98. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:09:08
99. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09:08
100. Carlos Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:09:38
101. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:55
102. Niki Terpstra (NED, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11:58
103. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:12:07
104. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:12:47
105. Stephen Cummings (GBR, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:13:24
106. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13:36
107. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14:08
108. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:14:16
109. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14:26
110. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:14:31
111. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14:43
112. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:15:12
113. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:16:11
114. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17:08
115. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:17:34
116. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:17:44
117. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:50
118. Angel Vicioso (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:18:11
119. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:18:13
120. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:18:59
121. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, BMC Racing Team) 1:19:15
122. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20:20
123. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:21:38
124. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:22:29
125. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:22:47
126. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:23:44
127. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:24:26
128. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:24:29
129. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:24:58
130. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:25:22
131. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:59
132. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:44
133. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27:59
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:28:36
135. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28:38
136. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:30:06
137. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:21
138. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30:59
139. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:31:30
140. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32:22
141. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre-Merida) 1:32:23
142. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32:34
143. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:33:10
144. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:33:42
145. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34:31
146. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34:31
147. Walter Pedraza (COL, Colombia) 1:35:11
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:35:37
149. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36:23
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:37:05
151. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:37:39
152. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:38:43
153. Brayan Ramirez (COL, Colombia) 1:39:21
154. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:39:50
155. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:55
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:40:00
157. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:40:36
158. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40:47
159. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:12
160. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:17
161. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:42:55
162. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:44:58
163. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:45:16
164. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar) 1:46:40
165. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:47:53
166. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 1:48:31
167. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:50:08
168. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 1:50:58
169. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:54:07
170. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 1:54:35
171. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56:16
172. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:56:16
173. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:00:23
174. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:01:48
175. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:02:05
176. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:06:37
177. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:06:46
178. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:36
179. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19:16
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2015
Anzeige