Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.08.2015: 3. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:36:35
2. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy) 0:01
3. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Team Coloquick) 0:01
4. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 0:01
5. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:01
6. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 0:09
8. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:09
9. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy) 0:41
10. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:52
11. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot) 0:52
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 0:52
13. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:52
14. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:52
15. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:59
16. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Coloquick) 1:03
17. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:05
18. Jelle Vanandert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:13
19. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:20
20. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:22
21. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:18
22. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 2:30
23. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:30
24. Martin Gron (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 4:01
25. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:26
26. Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:51
27. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:08
28. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 5:43
29. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:07
30. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot) 7:24
31. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:51
32. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 7:51
33. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 7:51
34. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 7:51
35. Rasmus Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy) 7:51
36. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 7:51
37. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Bora Argon 18) 7:51
38. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 7:51
39. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:58
40. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 12:10
41. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora Argon 18) 13:08
42. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot) 13:08
43. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 13:08
44. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:39
45. Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 12:53
46. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:29
47. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 13:29
48. Christoffer Lisson (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 13:29
49. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:29
50. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:29
51. Rasmus Mygind (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 13:29
52. James Vanlandschoot, (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:29
53. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:29
54. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:29
55. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy) 13:29
56. Nikolaj Moltke Steen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 13:29
57. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 13:29
58. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy) 13:29
59. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:29
60. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 13:29
61. Frederic Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:29
62. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora Argon 18) 13:29
63. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 13:29
64. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:29
65. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:29
66. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:29
67. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:29
68. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora Argon 18) 13:29
69. Linus Gerdemann, (GER, Cult Energy) 14:39
70. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 13:29
71. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:29
72. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 13:29
73. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:29
74. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:29
75. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 13:29
76. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy) 14:39
77. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:12
78. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 14:12
79. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 14:12
80. Simon Bigum (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 15:57
81. Martin Toft Madsen (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 15:57
82. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:10
83. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
84. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
85. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:18
86. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:18
87. Kevin Callebaut (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:18
88. Stefan Djurhuus (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 16:18
89. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:18
90. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 16:18
91. Mathias Westergaard (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 16:18
92. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:18
93. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 16:18
94. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:18
95. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 16:18
96. Emil Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 16:39
97. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 16:39
98. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:17
99. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:17
100. Jura Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:32
101. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 17:32
102. Jesper Juul Andreasen (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 17:32
103. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 17:32
104. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:32
105. Jesper Schultz (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 17:32
106. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot) 17:32
107. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:32
108. Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:32
109. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:32
110. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:32
111. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 17:32
112. Christian Jorgensen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 17:32
113. Rolf Nyborg Broge (DEN, Team Coloquick) 17:32
114. Theo Bos, (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 17:32
115. Dennis Herfort Jensen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 17:32
116. Christian Nyvang Lund (DEN, Team Coloquick) 17:32
117. Daniel Hartvig (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 17:32
118. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:32
119. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:32
120. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:32
121. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 17:32
122. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:32
123. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:32
124. Jeff Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 17:46
125. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy) 17:48
126. Magnus Bak Klaris (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 17:48
127. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora Argon 18) 17:56
128. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 17:56
129. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:56
130. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 17:56
131. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 17:56
132. Frederik Zeuner (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 18:02
133. Mathias Krigbaum (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 18:02
134. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 18:28
135. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:51
136. Heine Winding (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 23:01
137. Rune Almindso Andersen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 24:49
138. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 37:01

06.08.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 13:52:07
2. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:03
3. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:12
4. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:33
5. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Cult Energy) 0:38
6. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Team Coloquick) 0:40
7. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:49
8. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 0:52
9. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy) 1:24
10. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:25
11. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:34
12. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 1:35
13. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot) 1:35
14. Floris De Tier (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:35
15. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:42
16. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team Coloquick) 1:46
17. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:48
18. Jelle Vanandert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:56
19. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo) 2:03
20. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:05
21. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 2:21
22. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:37
23. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:09
24. Jaques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:33
25. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:51
26. Martin Gron (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 6:21
27. Soren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 6:22
28. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:50
29. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Soudal) 8:29
30. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:34
31. Jonas Aaen Jorgensen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 8:34
32. Rasmus Quaade (DEN, Cult Energy) 8:34
33. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 8:34
34. Michael Olsson (SWE, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 8:34
35. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Bora Argon 18) 8:34
36. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot) 9:18
37. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:23
38. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 12:35
39. Asbjorn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 12:55
40. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 13:51
41. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora Argon 18) 13:51
42. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot) 13:51
43. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:06
44. Amaury Capiot (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:12
45. Nicolai Brochner (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 14:12
46. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:12
47. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora Argon 18) 14:12
48. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:12
49. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:12
50. James Vanlandschoot, (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:12
51. Frederic Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:12
52. Rasmus Mygind (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 14:12
53. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:12
54. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy) 14:12
55. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy) 14:12
56. Simone Antonini (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:12
57. Jens Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:12
58. Nikolaj Moltke Steen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 14:36
59. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy) 14:45
60. Christoffer Lisson (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 14:53
61. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 14:55
62. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:55
63. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Team Roompot) 15:19
64. Linus Gerdemann, (GER, Cult Energy) 15:22
65. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:34
66. Simon Bigum (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 16:40
67. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 16:42
68. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 16:42
69. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:01
70. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:01
71. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:01
72. Kevin Callebaut (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:25
73. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 17:25
74. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:13
75. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 18:15
76. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot) 18:15
77. Jura Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 18:15
78. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:28
79. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy) 18:31
80. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora Argon 18) 18:39
81. Jeff Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:53
82. Magnus Bak Klaris (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 18:55
83. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 19:03
84. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 19:11
85. Nicholas Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:15
86. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:44
87. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:09
88. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:27
89. Martin Toft Madsen (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 20:29
90. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora Argon 18) 20:31
91. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora Argon 18) 20:31
92. Jesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 20:32
93. Stefan Djurhuus (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 20:33
94. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:37
95. Morten Ollegaard (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 20:38
96. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:55
97. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 20:55
98. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:55
99. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 21:37
100. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 23:13
101. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 23:46
102. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:47
103. Boris Dron (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 24:08
104. Ivar Slik (NED, Team Roompot) 24:08
105. Daniel Foder (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 24:08
106. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 24:34
107. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 24:35
108. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:43
109. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:07
110. Jesper Schultz (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 25:44
111. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 25:54
112. Daniel Hartvig (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 27:22
113. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:24
114. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 27:44
115. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 28:10
116. Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 28:13
117. Mark Sehested Pedersen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 28:55
118. Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:19
119. Christian Jorgensen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 31:18
120. Frederik Zeuner (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 31:48
121. Moreno De Pauw (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 32:37
122. Rolf Nyborg Broge (DEN, Team Coloquick) 34:09
123. Christian Nyvang Lund (DEN, Team Coloquick) 34:09
124. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:35
125. Alex Rasmussen (DEN, Team Trefor - Blue Water) 34:39
126. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 34:41
127. Dennis Herfort Jensen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 34:46
128. Emil Halvorsen (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 36:41
129. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:43
130. Mathias Westergaard (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 36:45
131. Jesper Juul Andreasen (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 37:37
132. Nikola Aistrup (DEN, Riwal Platform Cycling Team) 37:57
133. Mathias Krigbaum (DEN, Team Post Danmark) 38:27
134. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 41:46
135. Theo Bos, (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 41:58
136. Rune Almindso Andersen (DEN, Team Coloquick) 44:54
137. Heine Winding (DEN, Team Almeborg Bornholm) 46:17
138. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 58:07
�bersicht Dänemark-Rundfahrt (DEN), 2015
Anzeige