Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

29.07.2015: Prolog , 6.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 7:22
2. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:03
3. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:13
5. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
6. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:17
7. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
8. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:18
9. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:19
10. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:20
11. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:20
12. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:21
13. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:23
14. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:23
15. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:24
16. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:24
17. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:25
18. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:25
19. Hernani Broco (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:25
20. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:25
21. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:25
22. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:26
23. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:26
24. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Efapel) 0:26
25. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:26
26. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:27
27. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:27
28. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Efapel) 0:27
29. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:27
30. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:27
31. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:28
32. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:28
33. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:28
34. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:28
35. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel) 0:28
36. Daan Meijers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:29
37. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:30
38. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:31
39. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:31
40. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:31
41. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:31
42. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:32
43. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:33
44. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:33
45. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:33
46. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:33
47. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:33
48. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:34
49. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:34
50. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Efapel) 0:34
51. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:34
52. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:34
53. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:35
54. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:35
55. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
56. Jim Van Den Berg (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:36
57. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:37
58. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:38
59. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
60. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:40
61. Helder Oliveira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:40
62. Óscar González (ESP, Efapel) 0:40
63. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:40
64. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:40
65. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 0:40
66. Thijs Van Beusichem (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:41
67. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:41
68. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:41
69. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:42
70. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Team Tavira) 0:42
71. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:42
72. Volodymyr Dzhus (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:42
73. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:42
74. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:44
75. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:44
76. Leonel Sousa Coutinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:45
77. Joao Rodrigues (POR, Team Tavira) 0:45
78. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:45
79. Matthijs Eversdijk (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:45
80. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:45
81. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:46
82. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:46
83. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:46
84. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:46
85. Moises Duenas Nevado (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:47
86. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:47
87. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:48
88. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:48
89. Dennis Bakker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:49
90. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:49
91. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:50
92. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:51
93. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:51
94. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:51
95. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:52
96. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:52
97. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Team Tavira) 0:52
98. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:53
99. Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR, Efapel) 0:53
100. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:53
101. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:53
102. Diogo Nunes (POR, Team Tavira) 0:54
103. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:54
104. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:56
105. Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:56
106. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 0:57
107. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:57
108. Timur Maleev (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:57
109. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:58
110. Bayron Guama De La Cruz (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:59
111. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 0:59
112. Till Drobisch (NAM, Team Stuttgart) 1:00
113. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:00
114. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:00
115. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Efapel) 1:02
116. Pavel Karpenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:02
117. Mirko Torta (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:03
118. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:03
119. Vitor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 1:03
120. Dario Rapps (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:03
121. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:03
122. Luis Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 1:05
123. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05
124. Frederik Dombrowski (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:06
125. Rinat Udod (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:09
126. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:09
127. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:09
128. Illya Klepikov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:09
129. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:10
130. Kirill Bochkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:14
131. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:17
132. Nuno Meireles (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 1:17
133. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:17
134. Jari Verstraeten (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:17
135. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:18
136. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 1:18
137. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:29

29.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 7:22
2. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:03
3. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:09
4. Dion Beukeboom (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:13
5. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:16
6. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:17
7. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:18
8. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:18
9. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:19
10. Hugo Sabido (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:20
11. Daniel Westmattelmann (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:20
12. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:21
13. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:23
14. Christophe Prémont (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:23
15. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:24
16. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:24
17. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:25
18. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:25
19. Hernani Broco (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:25
20. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:25
21. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:25
22. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:26
23. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:26
24. Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR, Efapel) 0:26
25. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:26
26. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:27
27. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:27
28. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Efapel) 0:27
29. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 0:27
30. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:27
31. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:28
32. António Carvalho (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:28
33. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:28
34. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:28
35. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel) 0:28
36. Daan Meijers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:29
37. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel) 0:30
38. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:31
39. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:31
40. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:31
41. Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:31
42. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:32
43. Daniel Dominguez Barragan (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:33
44. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Efapel) 0:33
45. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:33
46. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:33
47. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:33
48. Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:34
49. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:34
50. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Efapel) 0:34
51. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:34
52. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:34
53. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:35
54. Alberto Gallego Ruiz (ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:35
55. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:36
56. Jim Van Den Berg (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:36
57. Bob Schoonbroodt (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:37
58. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:38
59. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
60. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:40
61. Helder Oliveira (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:40
62. Óscar González (ESP, Efapel) 0:40
63. Sergey Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:40
64. Joao Benta (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:40
65. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 0:40
66. Thijs Van Beusichem (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:41
67. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:41
68. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:41
69. David Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:42
70. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Team Tavira) 0:42
71. Marcel Meisen (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:42
72. Volodymyr Dzhus (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:42
73. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:42
74. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:44
75. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:44
76. Leonel Sousa Coutinho (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 0:45
77. Joao Rodrigues (POR, Team Tavira) 0:45
78. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:45
79. Matthijs Eversdijk (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:45
80. Rui Vinhas (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:45
81. Christopher Hatz (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:46
82. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:46
83. Luis Fernandes (POR, W52 - Quinta da Lixa) 0:46
84. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:46
85. Moises Duenas Nevado (ESP, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 0:47
86. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:47
87. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:48
88. Vasily Neustroev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:48
89. Dennis Bakker (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:49
90. Maksym Vasilyev (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:49
91. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:50
92. Johannes Weber (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:51
93. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:51
94. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:51
95. Max Walsleben (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:52
96. Tobias Knaup (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 0:52
97. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Team Tavira) 0:52
98. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:53
99. Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR, Efapel) 0:53
100. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular - Boavista) 0:53
101. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:53
102. Diogo Nunes (POR, Team Tavira) 0:54
103. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:54
104. Georg Loef (GER, Team Stuttgart) 0:56
105. Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:56
106. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 0:57
107. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:57
108. Timur Maleev (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 0:57
109. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:58
110. Bayron Guama De La Cruz (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:59
111. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 0:59
112. Till Drobisch (NAM, Team Stuttgart) 1:00
113. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:00
114. Julian Schulze (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:00
115. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Efapel) 1:02
116. Pavel Karpenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:02
117. Mirko Torta (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:03
118. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:03
119. Vitor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 1:03
120. Dario Rapps (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:03
121. Dmytro Krivtsov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:03
122. Luis Afonso (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 1:05
123. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05
124. Frederik Dombrowski (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:06
125. Rinat Udod (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:09
126. Andreas Fliessgarten (GER, Team Kuota - Lotto) 1:09
127. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:09
128. Illya Klepikov (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:09
129. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 1:10
130. Kirill Bochkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:14
131. Florian Nowak (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:17
132. Nuno Meireles (POR, LA Aluminios - Antarte) 1:17
133. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, ISD Continental Team) 1:17
134. Jari Verstraeten (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 1:17
135. Arnold Fiek (GER, Team Stuttgart) 1:18
136. Rui Rodrigues (POR, Louletano - Ray Just Energy) 1:18
137. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:29
�bersicht Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR), 2015
Anzeige