Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

05.07.2015: 1. Etappe , 121.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 2:29:03
2. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
4. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
6. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Marini, Nicolas  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
9. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
10. Murphy, Evan  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:00

06.07.2015: 2. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 4:26:27
2. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
3. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
4. Thömel, Timo  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
5. Viola, Antonio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Mareczko, Jakub  (Southeast) 0:00
7. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
8. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Bani, Eugenio  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
10. Murphy, Evan  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:00

07.07.2015: 3. Etappe , 148.0 km

1. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss-BDC Team) 3:21:50
2. Wackermann, Luca  (Southeast) 0:00
3. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:03
4. Pozzo, Mattia  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:03
5. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:03
6. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast) 0:03
7. Combaud, Romain  (Equipe Cycliste De L'Arme...) 0:03
8. Vaubourzeix, Thomas  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:03
9. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:03
10. Jeannes, Matthieu  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:14

08.07.2015: 4. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 4:33:57
2. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:02
3. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:07
4. Mugerli, Matej  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:07
5. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:07
6. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:07
7. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:07
8. Wackermann, Luca  (Southeast) 0:07
9. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Lampre - Merida) 0:07
10. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:07

09.07.2015: 5. Etappe , 133.0 km

1. Roglic, Primoz  (Adria Mobil) 2:57:53
2. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:02
3. Colorado Hernandez, Francisco Jarley  (Ningxia Sports Lottery - ...) 0:02
4. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:02
5. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast) 2:21
6. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss-BDC Team) 2:21
7. Mugerli, Matej  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 2:32
8. Lagkuti, Sergiy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 2:36
9. Cecchinel, Giorgio  (Southeast) 2:36
10. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Lampre - Merida) 2:40

10.07.2015: 6. Etappe , 138.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 3:13:06
2. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
3. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
4. Wackermann, Luca  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
6. Pozzo, Mattia  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
7. Vaubourzeix, Thomas  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
8. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:00
10. Martins, Uri  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2015: 7. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Koshevoy, Ilia  (Lampre - Merida) 5:09:13
2. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:55
3. Mugerli, Matej  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:55
4. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 0:55
5. McCutcheon, Connor  (Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team) 0:55
6. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast) 0:55
7. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:55
8. Wilches, Norberto  (Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team) 0:55
9. Martins, Uri  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:55
10. Jiao, Pengda  (China Continental Team of...) 0:55

12.07.2015: 8. Etappe , 126.0 km

1. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Southeast) 2:55:28
2. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
4. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Mengstab, Meron Amanuel  (Bike Aid) 0:00
6. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
7. Viola, Antonio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
8. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
10. Boev, Igor  (Rusvelo) 0:00

13.07.2015: 9. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 4:36:31
2. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
4. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Viola, Antonio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
7. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
8. ,  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Beck, Joschka  (Bike Aid) 0:00
10. Dyudya, Volodymyr  (China Continental Team of...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.07.2015: 10. Etappe , 100.0 km

1. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Southeast) 1:58:11
2. Shpilevsky, Boris  (RTS-Santic Racing Team) 0:00
3. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
5. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
6. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
7. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Viola, Antonio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
9. Mugerli, Matej  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
10. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike Aid) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.07.2015: 11. Etappe , 235.0 km

1. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 5:43:52
2. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
4. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
5. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
6. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
7. Murphy, Evan  (Lupus Racing Team) 0:00
8. ,  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
9. Pibernik, Luka  (Lampre - Merida) 0:00
10. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00

17.07.2015: 12. Etappe , 120.0 km

1. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 2:33:15
2. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
3. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
4. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
5. Viola, Antonio  (Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:00
6. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
7. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
8. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
9. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike Aid) 0:00
10. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00

18.07.2015: 13. Etappe , 135.0 km

1. Gavazzi, Mattia  (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:54:02
2. Kump, Marko  (Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. Kononenko, Mykhailo  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
4. Bertazzo, Liam  (Southeast) 0:00
5. Zanotti, Marco  (Parkhotel Valkenburg Cont...) 0:00
6. Kulyk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 0:00
7. Debesay, Mekseb  (Bike Aid) 0:00
8. Savitskiy, Ivan  (Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Tamouridis, Ioannis  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Rogina, Radoslav  (Adria Mobil) 46:53:38
2. Alizadeh, Hossein  (Tabriz Shahrdari Team) 0:03
3. Busato, Matteo  (Southeast) 2:39
4. Roglic, Primoz  (Adria Mobil) 1:38
5. Polivoda, Oleksandr  (Kolss-BDC Team) 2:23
7. Vasylyuk, Andriy  (Kolss-BDC Team) 2:50
8. Vaubourzeix, Thomas  (Lupus Racing Team) 2:59
9. Mugerli, Matej  (Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:30
10. Grmay, Tsgabu Gebremaryam  (Lampre - Merida) 4:37
Alle Platzierungen