Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

10.07.2015: 6. Etappe , 166.8 km

1. Gonzalez Victor De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 4:54:46
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:18
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:29
4. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:51
5. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:54
6. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:15
7. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 2:17
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:17
9. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:17
10. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 2:24
11. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 2:40
12. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:50
13. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:54
14. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
15. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:57
16. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:11
17. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 3:26
18. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
19. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:01
20. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 4:08
21. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 4:08
22. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:28
23. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:34
24. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:34
25. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 4:49
26. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 4:55
27. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 5:03
28. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 5:14
29. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 5:18
30. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:33
31. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:46
32. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:48
33. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 5:53
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:53
35. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:53
36. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 6:00
37. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:06
38. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:17
39. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 6:22
40. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 6:26
41. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:28
42. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:35
43. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 7:09
44. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:41
45. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 7:52
46. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 7:59
47. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:29
48. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 8:43
49. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:13
50. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 9:13
51. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 9:44
52. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:08
53. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 10:11
54. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 10:57
55. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 11:08
56. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 11:36
57. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 12:17
58. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:22
59. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:22
60. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 12:57
61. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:27
62. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 13:27
63. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:27
64. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 13:52
65. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:19
66. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 15:25
67. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 15:25
68. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:25
69. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 15:25
70. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:29
71. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 15:44
72. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 15:44
73. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 15:44
74. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 15:44
75. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 15:59
76. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 16:04
77. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 16:06
78. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 16:28
79. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 17:36
80. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:50
81. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:50
82. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 17:50
83. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:50
84. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 17:50
85. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:50
86. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 18:20
87. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:21
88. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:21
89. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:21
90. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 18:39
91. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:39
92. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 19:54
93. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:00
94. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 20:05
95. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 20:50
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:38
97. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:38
98. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:38
99. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:38
100. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 21:38
101. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:59
102. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 23:12
103. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 23:29
104. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:37
105. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 23:43
106. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 23:43
107. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 23:45
108. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:45
109. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:54
110. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 23:57
111. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:06
112. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 24:19
113. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 24:47
114. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 24:54
115. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 24:54
116. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 24:56
117. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:11
118. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 25:20
119. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 26:13
120. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 26:13
121. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 26:13
122. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:54
123. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 28:04
124. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 28:25
125. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 28:57
126. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:06
127. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 30:08
128. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 30:08
129. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 30:08
130. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 30:25
131. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 34:55

10.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 28:45:59
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
3. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:32
4. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:16
5. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02
6. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:11
7. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:16
8. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:18
9. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:20
10. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 3:34
11. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:11
12. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:21
13. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 4:28
14. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:45
15. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 5:17
16. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:51
17. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 6:18
18. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:19
19. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:26
20. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 7:05
21. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:23
22. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:35
23. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 9:44
24. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 10:04
25. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 10:19
26. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 10:35
27. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 10:42
28. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 10:44
29. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:48
30. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:51
31. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 10:51
32. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 11:28
33. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 12:25
34. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 12:55
35. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 13:42
36. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:03
37. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:53
38. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:26
39. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 15:45
40. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 16:42
41. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:51
42. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 17:18
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:56
44. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 19:02
45. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:32
46. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:23
47. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 21:32
48. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:43
49. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 23:11
50. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:21
51. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 24:29
52. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 25:16
53. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 26:08
54. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 26:17
55. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:29
56. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 28:07
57. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 29:06
58. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 29:32
59. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 29:54
60. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 31:33
61. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 31:37
62. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 31:42
63. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 32:03
64. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 32:43
65. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:03
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:09
67. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 34:40
68. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:49
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 35:09
70. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 35:45
71. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 36:16
72. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 37:44
73. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 38:42
74. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:08
75. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 39:22
76. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 40:27
77. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 41:05
78. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:12
79. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 41:22
80. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:34
81. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 42:24
82. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 42:27
83. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 42:47
84. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 43:05
85. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 43:14
86. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 43:49
87. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 43:54
88. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:14
89. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 44:46
90. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 44:49
91. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 45:45
92. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 46:33
93. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 47:28
94. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 47:46
95. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:48
96. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 51:34
97. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 52:02
98. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 52:06
99. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 52:47
100. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 53:19
101. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 53:22
102. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 53:31
103. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 54:18
104. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 55:59
105. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:05
106. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 56:17
107. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 56:23
108. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 56:40
109. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 57:29
110. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 58:25
111. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 58:33
112. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 59:55
113. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:00:42
114. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 1:01:03
115. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:06
116. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:01:41
117. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:02:57
118. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04:11
119. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:05:03
120. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:08:59
121. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:09:26
122. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:10:21
123. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:11:18
124. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 1:11:27
125. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:12:06
126. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:13:39
127. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:15:52
128. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:16:17
129. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 1:28:25
130. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:37:26
131. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:42:23
. (, )
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015
Anzeige