Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2015: 2. Etappe , 196.1 km

1. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 4:53:45
2. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
3. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 0:02
4. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
5. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:02
6. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:02
7. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
8. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
9. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:02
10. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:02
11. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
12. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
13. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:02
14. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:02
15. Clement Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:02
16. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:02
17. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:02
18. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:02
19. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
20. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
21. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
22. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
23. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
24. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
25. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
26. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:07
27. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
28. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:07
29. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
30. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
31. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
32. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
33. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
34. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 0:07
35. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
36. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:07
37. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
38. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:07
39. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:07
40. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
41. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07
42. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07
43. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
44. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:07
45. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
46. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:07
47. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
48. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:07
49. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
50. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
51. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
52. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:07
53. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:07
54. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:07
55. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
56. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:07
57. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:07
58. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:07
59. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:07
60. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:07
61. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
62. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
63. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:07
64. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:07
65. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:07
66. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
67. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:07
68. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
69. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:07
70. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:07
71. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:07
72. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
73. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
74. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:07
75. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:07
76. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
77. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:07
78. Danie Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:07
79. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
80. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:07
81. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:07
82. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:23
83. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:27
84. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:29
85. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:29
86. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:29
87. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:29
88. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
89. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
90. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:29
91. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:29
92. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:29
93. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:37
94. Clement Saint Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:53
95. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:12
96. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14
97. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:07
98. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:07
99. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:31
100. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:31
101. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:31
102. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:31
103. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
104. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:07
105. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 1:49
106. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:07
107. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 3:02
108. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
109. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
110. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:30
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:30
112. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:30
113. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:28
114. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:17
115. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 8:17
116. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:17
117. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 8:17
118. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 8:17
119. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:17
120. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:17
121. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:17
122. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 8:17
123. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:17
124. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:17
125. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 8:17
126. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:17
127. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 8:17
128. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:17
129. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:17
130. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:17
131. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:17
132. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:17
133. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:17
134. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:17
135. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:17
136. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:17
137. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:17
138. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:17
139. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:17
140. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 8:17
141. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:17
142. Clément Penven (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 8:17
143. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 8:27
144. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:27
145. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:20
146. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 11:20
147. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 11:20
148. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 11:20
149. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 11:20
150. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 11:26
151. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:45
152. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 16:45
153. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 25:12
154. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 25:12
155. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 25:12
156. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 25:12
157. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 25:12

06.07.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:01:33
2. David John Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:02
3. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
4. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:06
5. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:07
6. Sven Erik Bystrom (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:09
7. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
9. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
10. Danie Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
11. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:12
12. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
13. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:14
14. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
15. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz-BMC) 0:15
16. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
17. Manuel Senni (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
18. Dylan Teuns (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
19. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
20. Benjamin T King (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
21. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:19
22. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
23. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:19
24. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
25. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:19
26. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:19
27. Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
28. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:19
29. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:19
30. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
31. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:19
32. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:20
33. Stefan Denifl (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:21
34. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:21
35. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:21
36. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:21
37. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 0:21
38. Lawrence K Warbasse (USA, IAM Cycling) 0:21
39. Pierre-Roger Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
40. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
41. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:22
42. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:23
43. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:23
44. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 0:24
45. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
46. Huub Duijn (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:25
47. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
48. Leszek Plucinski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
49. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:25
50. Troels Vinther (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:27
51. Clement Koretzky (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:27
52. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
53. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:27
54. Christian Mager (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:27
55. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
56. Marco Marcato (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
57. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
58. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:27
59. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:27
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
61. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 0:28
62. Bruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
63. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
64. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:28
65. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:28
66. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 0:28
67. Gonzalez Victo De La Parte (ESP, Team Vorarlberg) 0:32
68. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:32
69. Karel Hnik (CZE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:32
70. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:32
71. Alexander Meier (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:32
72. Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:32
73. Sebastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:32
74. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 0:32
75. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 0:32
76. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
77. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:37
78. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:41
79. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:43
80. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:47
81. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:48
82. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:49
83. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 0:50
84. Mike Terpstra (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:55
85. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 0:58
86. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 0:58
87. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:58
88. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:59
89. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
90. Simone Andreetta (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
91. Simone Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:01
92. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:19
93. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:24
94. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:24
95. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:26
96. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels) 1:45
97. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:52
98. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:52
99. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:56
100. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 1:58
101. Clement Saint Martin (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 2:04
102. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 3:23
103. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
104. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27
105. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 4:28
106. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:34
107. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:35
108. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:39
109. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:13
110. Michael Gogl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:09
111. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:40
112. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 8:19
113. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:22
114. Dries Devenyns (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:29
115. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
116. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:32
117. Andreas Umhaller (AUT, Amplatz-BMC) 8:34
118. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz-BMC) 8:34
119. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:35
120. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:35
121. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 8:38
122. Jan Sokol (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:38
123. Florian Gaugl (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 8:38
124. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:41
125. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 8:42
126. Etienne Van Empel (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 8:43
127. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:47
128. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:47
129. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 8:47
130. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 8:47
131. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:47
132. Luca Sterbini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:49
133. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot Oranje Peloton) 9:05
134. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:24
135. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 10:32
136. Joel Zangerle (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 11:45
137. Daniel Auer (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 11:53
138. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 12:35
139. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:16
140. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 13:52
141. Alexander Brus (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 13:59
142. Florian Schipflinger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 14:54
143. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 14:58
144. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz-BMC) 15:25
145. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 15:37
146. Andreas Walzel (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:10
147. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:23
148. Daniel Lehner (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:50
149. Patrick Jäger (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 16:53
150. Clément Penven (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM) 18:49
151. Andreas Müller (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 23:19
152. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:11
153. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 28:02
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2015
Anzeige