Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015, Kategorie: WT

21.05.2015: 12. Etappe , 190.0 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:22:50
2. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:03
4. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:03
5. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:03
6. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
7. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
8. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
9. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
10. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:06
11. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:06
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:06
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:06
15. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:06
16. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
17. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 0:11
18. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:11
19. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
20. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:11
21. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:11
22. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 0:11
24. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:11
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
27. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 0:11
29. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
30. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:19
31. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:29
32. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:29
33. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
34. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:43
35. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 0:47
36. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:09
38. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:27
39. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:33
40. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:42
41. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
42. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:34
43. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:44
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:39
45. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:28
46. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:31
47. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 5:31
48. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:41
49. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
50. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 5:55
51. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 6:09
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:01
53. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 7:08
54. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:07
55. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:31
56. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:31
57. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 8:31
58. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:31
59. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 8:31
60. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 8:31
61. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 8:31
62. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:31
63. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:31
64. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 8:31
65. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:31
66. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 8:31
67. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:31
68. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 8:31
69. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 8:31
70. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:31
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:31
72. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:46
73. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:49
74. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 9:07
75. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 9:18
76. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 9:32
77. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:55
78. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 10:22
79. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:22
80. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 10:33
81. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:46
82. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 10:51
83. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 10:54
84. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:36
85. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:36
86. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:36
87. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 13:36
88. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 13:36
89. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 13:36
90. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:36
91. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 13:36
92. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:36
93. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 13:36
94. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:36
95. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 14:15
96. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:52
97. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:00
98. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:00
99. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:00
100. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:00
101. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 16:00
102. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:00
103. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:00
104. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:00
105. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 16:15
106. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 16:15
107. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 16:15
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:15
109. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:15
110. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 16:23
111. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 16:33
112. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 16:39
113. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:01
114. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:21
115. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
116. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:21
117. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
118. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:21
119. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
120. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:21
121. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:21
122. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
123. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:21
124. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
125. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:21
126. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
127. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:21
128. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:21
129. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:21
130. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:21
131. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 17:21
132. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:21
133. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 17:21
134. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 17:21
135. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 17:21
136. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 17:21
137. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 17:21
138. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
139. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
140. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 17:21
141. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:21
142. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
143. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 17:21
144. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:21
145. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
146. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:21
147. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
148. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:21
149. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 17:21
150. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 17:21
151. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 17:21
152. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:21
153. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:21
154. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 17:21
155. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
156. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
157. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:21
158. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 17:21
159. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 17:21
160. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:21
161. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:21
162. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:21
163. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
164. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 17:21
165. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
166. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 17:21
167. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 17:21
168. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
169. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 17:21
170. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:21
171. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 17:21
172. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, TrekRacing) 17:21
173. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 17:21
174. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 17:21
175. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
176. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 17:21
177. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 17:21
178. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 17:21
179. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 17:21
180. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 17:21
181. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
182. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:21
184. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:21

21.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 51:17:06
2. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
3. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:30
5. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:55
6. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:19
7. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:21
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:29
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:38
10. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team Sky) 2:44
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:10
12. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 3:18
13. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 3:24
14. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, BMC Racing Team) 3:24
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:32
16. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42
17. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:03
19. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 5:05
20. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:56
21. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 6:21
22. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team Sky) 8:03
23. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 10:44
24. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:42
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 13:52
26. Diego Rosa (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:09
27. Carlos Betancur (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:41
28. Andre Cardoso (POR, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 27:46
29. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:53
30. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:37
31. Luis Leon Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:30
32. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 34:11
33. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 38:41
34. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:49
35. Esteban Chaves (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 41:09
36. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 55:54
37. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 44:44
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 44:56
39. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Southeast Pro Cycling) 45:29
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 47:05
41. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 48:16
42. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 51:59
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 56:06
44. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 56:48
45. Francesco Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 58:24
46. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:44
47. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 59:44
48. Fabio Felline (ITA, TrekRacing) 59:50
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:27
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:01:41
52. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:02:35
53. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:04:19
54. Ivan Basso (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:04:31
55. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04:58
56. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:05:04
57. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:54
58. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:48
59. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:07:15
60. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:46
61. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:43
62. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:10:10
63. David De La Cruz (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:10:22
64. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:11:10
65. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:12:31
66. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:13:32
67. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:13:49
68. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:13:51
69. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:14:36
70. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Sky) 1:15:04
71. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 1:17:11
72. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20:12
73. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:07
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:23:27
75. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 1:24:45
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:25:08
77. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:25:13
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:28:13
79. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:48
80. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:32:00
81. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:32:10
82. Clement Chevrier (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:32:20
83. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:32:49
84. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:32:50
85. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:34:25
86. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:40
87. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:36:11
88. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:13
89. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37:32
90. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38:55
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, TrekRacing) 1:40:26
92. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:41:12
93. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:41:20
94. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:41:47
95. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:42:51
96. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09:54
97. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:14:54
98. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:45:00
99. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:47:04
100. Elia Favilli (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 1:47:59
101. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:28
102. Giacomo Berlato (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:50:19
103. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:50:33
104. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:51:48
105. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 1:52:28
106. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:52:51
107. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:53:15
108. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:53:20
109. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 1:53:20
110. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:55:05
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 1:55:09
112. Janier Acevedo (COL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 1:56:07
113. Luca Chirico (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56:56
114. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:59:35
115. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:01:27
116. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:01:39
117. Kévin Reza (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:02:28
118. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:02:30
119. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:03:09
120. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:03:51
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 2:04:25
122. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:04:49
123. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05:08
124. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:31
125. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:07:39
126. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:10:05
127. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10:34
128. Matteo Busato (ITA, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:11:05
129. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:11:16
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:11:17
131. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:11:27
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:12:36
133. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:13:50
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:15:09
135. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:15:17
136. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, TrekRacing) 2:15:37
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 2:16:00
138. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:17:02
139. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:18:39
140. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:18:56
141. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:19:20
142. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 2:19:33
143. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, TrekRacing) 2:20:06
144. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:20:34
145. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:20:53
146. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 2:24:10
147. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:24:24
148. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, TrekRacing) 2:25:14
149. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:25:40
150. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 2:26:24
151. Moreno Hofland (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:27:34
152. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:28:58
153. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:10
154. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:29:41
155. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:31:43
156. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:31:52
157. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 2:33:05
158. Fabio Silvestre (POR, TrekRacing) 2:33:08
159. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 2:34:43
160. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 2:35:00
161. Serghei Tvetcov (ROM, Androni Giocattoli) 2:35:10
162. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 2:35:24
163. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:37:22
164. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 2:38:47
165. Boy Van Poppel (NED, TrekRacing) 2:40:51
166. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:13:54
167. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:44:21
168. Calvin Watson (AUS, TrekRacing) 2:45:31
169. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:47:10
170. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:50:03
171. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 2:50:10
172. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:50:56
173. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:51:37
174. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 2:51:43
175. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:51:45
176. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:52:21
177. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:52:36
178. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:53:05
179. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast Pro Cycling) 2:56:15
180. Cheng Ji (CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin) 2:59:01
181. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 3:00:27
182. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 3:00:30
183. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 3:08:31
184. Marco Coledan (ITA, TrekRacing) 3:10:26
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2015
Anzeige