Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

07.05.2015: 2. Etappe , 186.5 km

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:43:26
2. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:34
3. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:34
4. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:34
5. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:50
6. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 3:50
7. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:50
8. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 3:50
9. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:50
10. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:50
11. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:50
12. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:50
13. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, RusVelo) 3:54
14. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:01
15. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 4:01
16. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 4:04
17. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 4:04
18. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 4:33
19. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:33
20. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:33
21. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:32
22. Andrei Nechita (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 5:32
23. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 5:32
24. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 5:32
25. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 5:32
26. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:32
27. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 5:32
28. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:32
29. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:37
30. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:37
31. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:43
32. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:46
33. Mihkel Räim (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 10:46
34. Jurgen Van Diemen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:46
35. Mike Egger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:46
36. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 10:46
37. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:46
38. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:46
39. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:46
40. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:46
41. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:46
42. Eric Süßemilch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:46
43. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 10:46
44. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:53
45. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 10:53
46. Artem Topchanyuk (UKR, Tusnad Cycling Team) 10:53
47. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:53
48. Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
49. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
50. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
51. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 10:53
52. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:53
53. Ryan Mullen (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 10:53
54. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 10:53
55. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:53
56. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:59
57. John Mandrysch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 18:59
58. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:59
59. Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 18:59
60. Roman Van Uden (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 18:59
61. Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 18:59
62. Zsolt Der (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 18:59
63. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 18:59
64. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 18:59
65. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 18:59
66. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 18:59
67. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:59
68. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 18:59
69. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 18:59
70. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 18:59
71. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 18:59
72. Joonas Jõgi (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 18:59
73. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 18:59
74. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 18:59
75. Nikolaos Ioannidis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 19:06
76. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
77. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
78. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
79. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 21:03
80. Ábel Kenyeres (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 21:03
81. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 21:03
82. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 21:03
83. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 21:03
84. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:03
85. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:03
86. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
87. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
88. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
89. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 21:03
90. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:03
91. Conor Dunne (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:03
92. Alexandre Darville (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 24:50
93. Daniel Abraham Gebru (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 24:50
94. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 24:50
95. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:50
96. Botond Hollo (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 24:50
97. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 24:50
98. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 24:50
99. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
100. Lijun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
101. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:50
102. Xin Wang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
103. Istvan Molnar (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 27:36
104. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:37
105. Jan Kraus (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:37
106. Ismail Aksoy (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
107. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
108. Bekir Baki Akirsan (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
109. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 29:37
110. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 29:37
111. Michail Kortsidakis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 29:37
112. Rasim Reis (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
113. Zoltan Sipos (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 29:37
114. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 29:37
115. Jozef Palcak (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 29:37
116. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 29:37
117. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:39
118. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 32:57
119. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 34:28
120. Jonas Barnick (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 34:28
121. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:28
122. Ivan Viglasky (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
123. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:28
124. Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 34:28
125. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 34:28
126. Miroslav Hrasko (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
127. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 34:28
128. Lukáš Batora (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
129. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28

07.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 8:20:25
2. Jasper Ockeloen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 0:34
3. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 0:34
4. Christopher Horner (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 0:34
5. Maksym Averin (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 3:50
6. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:50
7. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:50
8. Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 3:50
9. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:50
10. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:50
11. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, An Post - Chainreaction) 3:50
12. Sébastian Baldauf (GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 3:50
13. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, RusVelo) 3:54
14. Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:01
15. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 4:01
16. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 4:04
17. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 4:04
18. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 4:33
19. Peter Schulting (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 4:33
20. Zhandos Bizhigitov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 4:33
21. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:32
22. Connor McCutcheon (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 5:32
23. Andrei Nechita (ROU, Tusnad Cycling Team) 5:32
24. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 5:32
25. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 5:32
26. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 5:32
27. Daniel Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 5:32
28. Andrei Krasilnikau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:32
29. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:37
30. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 5:37
31. Oleksandr Surutkovych (UKR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 6:43
32. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:46
33. Mihkel Räim (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 10:46
34. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:46
35. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:46
36. Jaap Jacobus Christiaan Roelof Kooijman (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:46
37. Jurgen Van Diemen (NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 10:46
38. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:46
39. Mike Egger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:46
40. Josten Vaidem (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 10:46
41. Eric Süßemilch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 10:46
42. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 10:46
43. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 10:46
44. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
45. Pavel Gatskiy (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
46. Oleg Zemlyakov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 10:53
47. Ryan Mullen (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 10:53
48. Andreas Graf (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:53
49. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:53
50. Artem Topchanyuk (UKR, Tusnad Cycling Team) 10:53
51. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 10:53
52. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Team Tavira) 10:53
53. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, An Post - Chainreaction) 10:53
54. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam) 10:53
55. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:32
56. Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 18:59
57. John Mandrysch (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 18:59
58. Martin Laas (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 18:59
59. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Team Tavira) 18:59
60. Roman Van Uden (NZL, CCN Cycling Team) 18:59
61. Nurbolat Kulimbetov (KAZ, Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan) 18:59
62. Krisztian Lovassy (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 18:59
63. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:59
64. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Synergy Baku Cycling Project) 18:59
65. Joonas Jõgi (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 18:59
66. Zsolt Der (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 18:59
67. Kevin Gottlieb (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 18:59
68. Patrick Olesen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 18:59
69. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, CCN Cycling Team) 18:59
70. Pingan Shen (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 18:59
71. James Judd (NZL, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team) 18:59
72. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 18:59
73. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 18:59
74. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 18:59
75. Nikolaos Ioannidis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 19:06
76. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 21:03
77. Rafael Ferreira Reis (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
78. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:03
79. Ábel Kenyeres (HUN, Tusnad Cycling Team) 21:03
80. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 21:03
81. Lubos Malovec (SVK, Cycling Academy Team) 21:03
82. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
83. Joao Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
84. Valter Pereira (POR, Team Tavira) 21:03
85. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
86. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:03
87. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 21:03
88. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 21:03
89. Griffin Easter (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 21:03
90. Conor Dunne (IRL, An Post - Chainreaction) 21:03
91. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:40
92. Alexandre Darville (USA, Airgas - Safeway Cycling Team) 24:50
93. Ying Chuan Gu (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
94. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:50
95. Botond Hollo (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 24:50
96. Daniel Abraham Gebru (NED, CCN Cycling Team) 24:50
97. Xin Wang (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
98. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:50
99. Hari Fitrianto (INA, CCN Cycling Team) 24:50
100. Peeter Pung (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 24:50
101. Lijun Bai (CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling) 24:50
102. Norman Vahtra (EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland) 25:37
103. Istvan Molnar (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 27:36
104. Kevin Feiereisen (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 29:37
105. Rasim Reis (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
106. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 29:37
107. Fatih Keles (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
108. Bekir Baki Akirsan (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
109. Michail Kortsidakis (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 29:37
110. Alexander Evtushenko (RUS, RusVelo) 29:37
111. Pit Schlechter (LUX, Leopard Development Team) 29:37
112. Vojtech Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:37
113. Jan Kraus (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:37
114. Zoltan Sipos (HUN, Nationalmannschaft Ungarn) 29:37
115. Ismail Aksoy (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:37
116. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 29:39
117. Jozef Palcak (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 30:27
118. Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN, Leopard Development Team) 32:57
119. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 34:28
120. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:28
121. Moritz Fußnegger (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 34:28
122. Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras (GRE, Nationalmannschaft Griechenland) 34:28
123. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 34:28
124. Miroslav Debnar (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
125. Lukáš Batora (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
126. Jonas Barnick (GER, MLP Team Bergstrasse) 34:28
127. Ivan Viglasky (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 34:28
128. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 34:28
129. Miroslav Hrasko (SVK, CK Banska Bystrika) 38:04
�bersicht Tour d’Azerbaïdjan (IRI), 2015
Anzeige