Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015, Kategorie: 2.HC

01.05.2015: 6. Etappe , 184.0 km

1. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:38:46
2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:03
3. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:11
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 0:14
5. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 0:14
6. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 0:18
7. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:18
8. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
9. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:34
10. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:34
11. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:34
12. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 0:34
13. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:34
14. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 0:46
15. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:48
16. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
17. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:54
18. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
19. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:01
20. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 1:06
21. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:09
22. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 1:12
23. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 1:12
24. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:12
25. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:12
26. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:22
27. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:24
28. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:28
29. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
30. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:38
31. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 1:42
32. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
33. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 1:42
34. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:46
35. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
36. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:55
37. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 2:00
38. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:06
39. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
40. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 2:23
41. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 2:25
42. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 2:31
43. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 2:41
44. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:48
45. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:54
46. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 2:54
47. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 3:44
48. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:44
49. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:44
50. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
51. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 4:11
52. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
53. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 4:11
54. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
55. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 4:11
56. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:11
57. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
58. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:11
59. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
60. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:11
61. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:11
62. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 4:11
63. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:11
64. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 4:11
65. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:11
66. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 4:11
67. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:11
68. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 4:11
69. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 4:11
70. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:11
71. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:11
72. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:11
73. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:11
74. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 4:11
75. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:11
76. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:35
77. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 5:57
78. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:59
79. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 6:09
80. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 6:25
81. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:52
82. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:03
83. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:03
84. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:03
85. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 7:09
86. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:16
87. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 7:59
88. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
89. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 7:59
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 7:59
91. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 7:59
92. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 7:59
93. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:59
94. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:59
95. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:59
96. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:59
97. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 7:59
98. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
99. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:59
100. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
101. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:59
102. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:59
103. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:59
104. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 7:59
105. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:59
106. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 7:59
107. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 7:59
108. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 7:59
109. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 7:59
110. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:59
111. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 7:59
112. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 8:22
113. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:04
114. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 9:04
115. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 9:04
116. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:22
117. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 10:35
118. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:35
119. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 10:35
120. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 10:35
121. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:35
122. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:35
123. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 10:35
124. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:35
125. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 10:35
126. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 10:48
127. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 11:01
128. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 11:01
129. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:54
130. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:54
131. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:54
132. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:54
133. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 11:54
134. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 11:54
135. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:54
136. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:54
137. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 11:54
138. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:54
139. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:54
140. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 13:31
141. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 14:25
142. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 14:25
143. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:25
144. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:25
145. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 14:25
146. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 14:25
147. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:25
148. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 14:25
149. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 15:25
150. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:00
151. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 19:00
152. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 19:00
153. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:07
154. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 19:07
155. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:42
156. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 20:42

01.05.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre - Merida) 24:21:34
2. Davide Rebellin (ITA, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:21
3. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 0:32
4. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:14
5. Alex Cano Ardila (COL, Colombia) 1:30
6. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32
7. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:05
8. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 2:08
9. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto - Soudal) 2:18
10. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Torku Seker Spor) 2:20
11. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:22
12. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:32
13. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:40
14. Daniele Ratto (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:44
15. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:47
16. Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:49
17. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 3:52
18. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:01
19. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 4:06
20. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 4:12
21. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:26
22. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 4:44
23. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 4:46
24. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 5:13
25. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:50
26. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:57
27. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre - Merida) 7:44
28. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 8:12
29. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:15
30. Stefan Schumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 8:48
31. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:23
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:36
33. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 9:58
34. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 10:47
35. Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff - Saxo) 10:56
36. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 12:55
37. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 12:56
38. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:59
39. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 14:48
40. Nazim Bakirci (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 15:47
41. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre - Merida) 16:03
42. Ilia Koshevoy (BLR, Lampre - Merida) 16:43
43. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 17:22
44. Tom Boonen (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 17:37
45. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 17:42
46. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:05
47. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 18:15
48. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:22
49. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 18:37
50. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 19:28
51. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:54
52. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:29
53. Frédéric Brun (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 20:39
54. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:41
55. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:58
56. Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 21:05
57. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:35
58. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:02
59. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:04
60. Natnael Berhane (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:07
61. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Torku Seker Spor) 23:20
62. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 23:31
63. Adrian Honkisz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 23:48
64. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:20
65. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 24:36
66. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 24:57
67. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 25:22
68. Daniele Colli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 25:34
69. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 27:25
70. Mirac Kal (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 27:35
71. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 28:03
72. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:05
73. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 28:21
74. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 28:27
75. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 28:31
76. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 28:34
77. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 29:01
78. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 29:42
79. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 30:04
80. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:41
81. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Orica - GreenEDGE) 30:45
82. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick Step) 31:18
83. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 31:18
84. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:37
85. Sergiy Grechyn (UKR, Torku Seker Spor) 31:41
86. Samuele Conti (ITA, Southeast) 32:36
87. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 33:24
88. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Southeast) 33:29
89. Peter Koning (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 34:13
90. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 34:19
91. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Etixx - Quick Step) 34:20
92. Carlos Mario Ramirez Botero (COL, Colombia) 34:24
93. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:24
94. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Southeast) 34:35
95. Frantisek Padour (CZE, Androni Giocattoli) 35:27
96. Federico Zurlo (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 35:29
97. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 35:32
98. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo) 35:58
99. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 36:02
100. Carlos Barbero Cuesta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 36:23
101. Daniel Martínez (COL, Colombia) 36:23
102. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:13
103. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 37:28
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Etixx - Quick Step) 37:38
105. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 38:49
106. Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 39:04
107. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 39:34
108. Mateusz Taciak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 39:53
109. Boris Vallée (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 40:00
110. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 40:18
111. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 40:29
112. Muhammet Atalay (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 40:31
113. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 40:51
114. Jef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 41:23
115. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Southeast) 41:26
116. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre - Merida) 41:45
117. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 41:51
118. Brenton Jones (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 42:01
119. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Lampre - Merida) 42:03
120. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 42:07
121. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 42:54
122. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 43:34
123. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 43:38
124. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 44:28
125. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 45:04
126. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 45:12
127. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff - Saxo) 45:17
128. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Etixx - Quick Step) 45:40
129. John Bohn Ebsen (DEN, Androni Giocattoli) 45:52
130. Eugert Zhupa (ALB, Southeast) 45:59
131. Adam Blythe (GBR, Orica - GreenEDGE) 46:24
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre - Merida) 46:46
133. Daniel McLay (GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement) 47:36
134. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani - CSF) 49:46
135. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 50:14
136. Lander Seynaeve (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 50:29
137. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 50:33
138. Ken Hanson (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 50:40
139. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica - GreenEDGE) 51:32
140. Ahmet Akdylek (TUR, Torku Seker Spor) 51:39
141. Antonio Viola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 52:15
142. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 52:37
143. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto - Soudal) 53:27
144. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Southeast) 53:44
145. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 56:20
146. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 56:35
147. Shiki Kuroeda (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 56:53
148. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica - GreenEDGE) 58:00
149. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 58:38
150. Malcom Rudolph (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 59:18
151. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:01:06
152. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:01:25
153. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01:52
154. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Southeast) 1:12:02
155. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:12:04
156. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini) 1:15:21
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2015
Anzeige