Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015, Kategorie: 2.1

22.04.2015: 1. Etappe , 155.0 km

1. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:58:07
2. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
3. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
4. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
5. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
6. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:00
7. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
8. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
9. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:00
10. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
11. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
12. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
13. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
15. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
20. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:00
21. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:00
22. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
23. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
24. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:00
25. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
26. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:00
27. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
28. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
29. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
30. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
31. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
32. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
33. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:00
34. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
35. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
36. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:00
38. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:00
39. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
40. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
41. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
42. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
43. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
44. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
45. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
46. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
47. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
48. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
49. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
50. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
51. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:00
52. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
53. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
54. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:00
55. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:00
56. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
58. Daniele Cavasin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 0:00
60. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:00
61. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:00
62. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:00
63. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
64. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:00
66. Marc Garby (DEN, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:00
67. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:00
68. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
69. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
70. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
71. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:00
72. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:00
73. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:00
74. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:27
77. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:28
78. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
79. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
80. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:29
81. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:29
82. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:29
83. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:29
84. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:29
85. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:29
86. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:29
87. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:29
88. Michael Gogl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:29
89. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:29
90. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:36
91. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:08
92. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 1:08
93. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 1:08
94. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:08
95. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 1:08
96. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:23
97. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:29
98. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 1:27
99. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:00
100. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:38
101. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 1:56
102. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:10
103. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:01
104. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 3:05
105. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 3:05
106. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 3:05
107. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 3:22
108. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 3:22
109. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 3:26
110. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 3:37
111. Isaac Carbonell Rabat (ESP, Team Ecuador) 5:00
112. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:04
113. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:04
114. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 7:04
115. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 7:07
116. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 7:07
117. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:00
118. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 11:59
119. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 18:45
120. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 18:45
121. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 18:45
122. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 18:45
123. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 18:45
124. Alessio Lanzano (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 20:53
125. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 20:53
126. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 20:53
127. Iltjan Nika (ALB, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 20:54
128. Tim Reske (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 21:41
129. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:41
130. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 21:41
131. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 23:08
132. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 23:59
133. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 23:59
134. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 24:11
135. Benjamin Dilley (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:11
136. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:11
137. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 24:11
138. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:11
139. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:11
140. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:11
141. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:11
142. Alex Buttazzoni (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:11
143. Anders Oddli (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:11

22.04.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 3:57:57
2. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:04
3. Marko Kump (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
4. Stef Van Zummeren (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:07
5. Jordi Simon Casulleras (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:07
6. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:08
7. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:08
8. Jetse Bol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:09
9. Mario Gonzalez Salas (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 0:09
10. Pawel Franczak (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:10
11. Jure Miskulin (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:10
12. Davide Viganò (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:10
13. Rok Korosec (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:10
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
15. Carl Soballa (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:10
16. Ivan Balykin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
17. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:10
18. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
19. Marco D\'Urbano (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
20. Daniel Turek (CZE, Cycling Academy Team) 0:10
21. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:10
22. Filippo Fortin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Jordan Parra (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
25. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:10
26. Bartosz Warchol (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:10
27. Mamyr Stash (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
28. Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 0:10
29. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:10
30. Robbert De Greef (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:10
31. Emanuel Piaskowy (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 0:10
32. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
33. Michal Podlaski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:10
34. Josip Rumac (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
36. Kamil Gradek (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:10
37. Guy Gabay (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 0:10
38. Edward Ravasi (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:10
39. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
40. Antonio Di Sante (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Higinio Fernandez (ESP, Team Ecuador) 0:10
42. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:10
43. Primož Roglic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
44. José Hernández (COL, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
45. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:10
46. Pawel Bernas (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:10
47. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
48. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
49. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
50. Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
51. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
52. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
53. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:10
54. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
55. Igor Boev (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
56. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Team Ecuador) 0:10
57. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:10
58. Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
59. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
60. Daniele Cavasin (ITA, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
61. Cristiano Monguzzi (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:10
62. Kobus Hereijgers (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:10
63. Eduardo Estrada (COL, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:10
64. Olivier Pardini (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:10
65. Ziga Rucigaj (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:10
66. Marc Garby (DEN, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 0:10
67. Adrian Kurek (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:10
68. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
69. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:10
70. Alexander Serov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
71. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 0:10
72. Davide Pacchiardo (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 0:10
73. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:10
74. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:10
75. Andrey Sazanov (RUS, GM Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:10
77. Silvio Giorni (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:10
78. Joeri Calleeuw (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:37
79. Simone Campagnaro (ITA, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:38
80. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
81. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
82. Adriano Brogi (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 0:39
83. Daan Myngheer (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:39
84. Franz Schiewer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:39
85. Marko Pavlic (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 0:39
86. Kai Reus (NED, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 0:39
87. Pawel Brylowski (POL, ActiveJet Team) 0:39
88. Marcel Franz (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 0:39
89. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:39
90. Michael Gogl (AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels) 0:39
91. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 0:39
92. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 0:39
93. Ike Groen (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 0:46
94. Uros Repse (SLO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 1:18
95. Gregor Krajnc (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 1:18
96. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Team Ecuador) 1:18
97. Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos (ECU, Team Ecuador) 1:18
98. Wojciech Migdal (POL, Cycling Academy Team) 1:18
99. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 1:33
100. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, ActiveJet Team) 1:37
101. Wouter Mol (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 1:48
102. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 2:06
103. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice) 2:20
104. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:11
105. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 3:15
106. Matic Safaric Kolar (SLO, Radenska - Ljubljana) 3:15
107. Marco Tizza (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 3:15
108. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 3:32
109. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 3:32
110. João Gaspar (BRA, Team Ecuador) 3:36
111. Antonio Parrinello (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 3:47
112. Isaac Carbonell Rabat (ESP, Team Ecuador) 5:10
113. Michele Gazzarra (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:14
114. Luca Muffolini (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 7:14
115. Luca Capelli (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 7:14
116. Giorgio Bocchiola (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 7:17
117. Francesco Lamon (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 7:17
118. Yoav Bar (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 12:09
119. Sten Van Gucht (BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team) 18:55
120. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 18:55
121. Martin Reimer (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 18:55
122. Willi Willwohl (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 18:55
123. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Cyclingteam Join-S - De Rijke) 18:55
124. Alessio Lanzano (ITA, MG.Kvis - Vega) 21:03
125. Corentin Cherhal (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:03
126. Maurizio Damiano (ITA, Team Idea 2010 ASD) 21:03
127. Iltjan Nika (ALB, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 21:04
128. Tim Reske (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 21:51
129. James Glasspool (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 21:51
130. Mateo Frankovic (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 21:51
131. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 23:18
132. Robert Kessler (GER, LKT Team Brandenburg) 24:09
133. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:09
134. Davide Leone (ITA, D\'Amico - Bottecchia) 24:21
135. Benjamin Dilley (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:21
136. Anders Norderhus Roe (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:21
137. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana - Kamen Team) 24:21
138. Simon Strobel (GER, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:21
139. Nikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:21
140. Gerd De Keijzer (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 24:21
141. Ido Zilberstien (ISR, Cycling Academy Team) 24:21
142. Alex Buttazzoni (ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien) 24:21
143. Anders Oddli (NOR, Team Frøy - Bianchi) 24:21
�bersicht Kroatien-Rundfahrt (CRO), 2015
Anzeige