Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS), 2015, Kategorie: 1.1

01.02.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Extixx - Quick Step) 4:15:22
2. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Nathan Haas (AUS, Team Cannondale-Garmin) 0:00
4. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Moreno Moser (ITA, Team Cannondale-Garmin) 0:00
8. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Pete Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:07
10. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:09
11. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
12. Aleski Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
13. Fraser Gough (NZL, Avanti Racing Team) 0:09
14. Tanner Putt (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 0:09
15. Pieter Serry (BEL, Extixx - Quick Step) 0:09
16. Davide de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Extixx - Quick Step) 0:09
17. Samuel Spokes (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:09
18. Brendan Canty (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts) 0:09
19. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:09
20. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:09
21. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:09
22. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:09
23. Alex Clements (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team) 0:09
24. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Extixx - Quick Step) 0:09
25. Cameron Bayly (AUS, search2retain-health.com.au) 0:09
26. Peter Setina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
27. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:09
28. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:09
29. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:09
30. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:59
31. Jarlison Pantano Gomez (COL, IAM Cycling) 1:32
32. Pat Lane (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team) 1:58
33. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Extixx - Quick Step) 1:58
34. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 1:58
35. Tiziano Dall\'Ántonia (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58
36. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:58
37. Tyler Farrar (USA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:58
38. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:58
39. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:58
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Team Cannondale-Garmin) 1:58
41. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 1:58
42. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:58
43. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 2:43
44. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 2:43
45. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, search2retain-health.com.au) 2:43
46. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 2:43
47. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare) 2:43
48. Mitchell Cooper (AUS, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team) 2:43
49. Alex Smyth (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team) 5:42
50. Robert Power (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team) 5:42
51. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Avanti Racing Team) 7:23
52. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:04
53. Alexander Howes (USA, Team Cannondale-Garmin) 12:06
54. Hans Jacob Bauer (NZL, Team Cannondale-Garmin) 12:08
DNF. Samuel Sánchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Extixx - Quick Step)
DNF. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
DNF. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling)
DNF. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Matthew Goss (AUS, MTN Qhubeka)
DNF. Matt Brammeier (IRL, MTN Qhubeka)
DNF. Nicolas Douggal (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
DNF. Songezo Jim (RSA, MTN Qhubeka)
DNF. Serge Pauwels (BEL, MTN Qhubeka)
DNF. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
DNF. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, UnitedHealthcare)
DNF. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
DNF. Alberto Nardin (ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
DNF. Martin Kholer (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling)
DNF. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
DNF. Cameron Peterson (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
DNF. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
DNF. Samuel Witmitz (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts)
DNF. Samuel Horgan (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts)
DNF. Jacob Kauffmann (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts)
DNF. Tommy Nankervis (AUS, Team Budget Forklifts)
DNF. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team Budget Forklifts)
DNF. Stuart Shaw (AUS, search2retain-health.com.au)
DNF. Oliver Kent-Spark (AUS, search2retain-health.com.au)
DNF. Alder Martz (USA, search2retain-health.com.au)
DNF. Stuart Smith (AUS, search2retain-health.com.au)
DNF. Kane Walker (AUS, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team)
DNF. Michael Fitzgerald (AUS, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team)
DNF. Jackson Mawby (AUS, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team)
DNF. Grayson Napier (NZL, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team)
DNF. Joel Strachan (AUS, Navitas Satalyst Racing Team)
DNF. Michael Crosbie (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team)
DNF. Massimo Graziato (ITA, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team)
DNF. Sean Lake (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team)
DNF. Darcy Woolley (AUS, African Wildlife Safaris Racing Team)
DNF. James Mowatt (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. Michael Cupitt (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. Chris Jory (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. Kyle Bridgwood (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. David Melville (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. Ryan Thomas (AUS, Data #3 Symantec Racing Team)
DNF. Tom Robinson (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. Jayden Copp (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. Ben Hill (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. Nick Katsonis (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. David Edwards (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. Josh Taylor (AUS, CharterMason Giant Racing Team)
DNF. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
DNF. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
DNF. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
DNF. Neil van der Ploeg (AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
DNF. Jack Haig (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team)
DNF. Jack Beckinsale (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team)
DNF. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team)
DNF. Harry Carpenter (AUS, Jayco-AIS Under 23 Team)
�bersicht Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (AUS), 2015
Anzeige
Anzeige