Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Santanyi - Ses Selines - Campos (ESP), 2015, Kategorie: 1.1

29.01.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 4:17:55
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Nacer Bounhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
5. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
6. Raymond Kreder (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
7. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
8. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
10. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
11. Lukas Jaun (SUI, Roth Skoda) 0:00
12. Dylan Page (SUI, Roth Skoda) 0:00
13. Pawel Franczak (POL, Activejet Team) 0:00
14. Dylan Vanbaarie (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 0:00
16. Maciej Paterski (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
17. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:00
18. Jesus Ezquerra (ESP, Activejet Team) 0:00
19. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
20. Jesper Asselman (NED, Team Roompot) 0:00
21. José Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 0:00
22. Russell Downing (GBR, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
24. Loic Chetout (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credit) 0:00
25. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Roth Skoda) 0:00
26. Henrik S. Haugen (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 0:00
27. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 0:00
28. Jon Ander Insausti (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
29. Egoitz Garcia (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
30. Theo Bos (NED, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
31. Eneko Lizarralde (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:00
32. Mattew Gibson (GBR, Great Britain) 0:00
33. Luis Mas (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 0:00
34. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
35. Francisco Venstoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Viktor Manakov (RUS, Russia) 0:00
38. Stefen Sumacher (GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 0:00
39. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
40. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
41. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
42. Oliver Wood (GBR, Great Britain) 0:06
43. Sebastian Mascaro (ESP, Burgos Bh) 0:06
44. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Great Britain) 0:06
45. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 0:06
46. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:06
47. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:06
48. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:06
50. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Bora-Argon 18) 0:12
51. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Team Sky) 0:13
52. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Bora-Argon 18) 0:14
53. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Murias Taldea) 0:16
54. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
55. Pawel Bernas (POL, Activejet Team) 0:16
56. Lukasz Bodnar (POL, Activejet Team) 0:16
57. Kamil Gradek (POL, Activejet Team) 0:16
58. Mario Gonzalez (ESP, Activejet Team) 0:16
59. Ralf Marzka (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 0:16
60. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 0:16
61. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 0:16
62. Ahistrand Jonas (SWE, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:16
63. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
64. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:16
65. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:16
66. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Roompot) 0:16
67. Tristan Marguet (SUI, Roth Skoda) 0:16
68. Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED, Team Roompot) 0:16
69. Jay Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:16
70. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:24
71. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
72. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
73. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Argon 18) 0:24
74. Dominique Rollin (CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:24
75. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:24
76. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:27
77. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 0:29
78. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:33
79. Steve Chainel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:33
80. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:39
81. Sondre Holst Enger (NOR, IAM Cycling) 0:43
82. Huub Duyn (NED, Team Roompot) 0:50
83. Marc De Maar (NED, Team Roompot (Ned) Team Roompot) 0:50
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:50
85. Sergio Pardilla (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 0:50
86. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Great Britain) 0:53
87. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
88. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:55
89. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:57
90. Damien Garcia (FRA, Team Froy Oslo) 1:00
91. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Bora-Argon 18) 1:17
92. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 1:30
93. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
94. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Team Roompot) 1:30
95. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
96. Bart De Clerq (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:30
97. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:30
98. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:30
99. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:06
100. Michael Reihs (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:06
101. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:09
102. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 2:37
103. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 2:37
104. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Bora-Argon 18) 2:37
105. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:14
106. Berden De Vries (NED, Team Roompot) 3:14
107. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 3:24
108. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Cult Energy Pro Cycling) 3:24
109. Tomasz Kiendys (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:31
110. Juan Carlos Riutort (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
111. Asier Maeztu (ESP, Spain) 3:31
112. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:31
113. Gianluca Ocanha (SUI, Roth Skoda) 3:31
114. Konrad Dobkowski (POL, Activejet Team) 3:31
115. Oddli Anders (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 3:31
116. Henrik Evensen (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 3:31
117. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:31
118. Mickiewicz Tomasz (POL, Activejet Team) 3:31
119. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:31
120. Grega Bole (SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:31
121. Nikolay Mihaylov (BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:31
122. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:31
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:31
124. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Movistar Team) 3:31
125. Julio A. Amores (ESP, Spain) 3:31
126. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 3:31
127. Kirill Pozdnykov (RUS, Russia) 3:31
128. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:31
129. Artur Ershov (RUS, Russia) 3:31
130. Christopher Latham (GBR, Great Britain) 3:31
131. Thomas Degand (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:31
132. Owain Doull (GBR, Great Britain) 3:31
133. Edward Clancy (GBR, Great Britain) 3:31
134. Vicente Pastor (ESP, Spain) 3:31
135. Mark Christian (GBR, Great Britain) 3:31
136. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
137. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Spain) 3:31
138. Imanol Estevez (ESP, Murias Taldea) 3:31
139. Grzegorz Stepniak (POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice) 3:31
140. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 3:31
141. Victor Martin (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
142. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Spain) 3:31
143. Alexander Serov (RUS, Russia) 3:31
144. Alexei Kurbatov (RUS, Russia) 3:31
145. Patrick Schelling (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:31
146. David Belda (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
147. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:31
148. Alvaro Robredo (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
149. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:31
150. Daniel Martin (IRL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 3:31
151. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Caja Rural-Seguros Rga) 3:31
152. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos Bh) 3:31
153. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:31
154. Alexander Eutushenko (RUS, Russia) 3:31
155. Sebastian Mora (ESP, Spain) 3:31
156. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Murias Taldea) 3:31
157. Marcos Jurado (ESP, Spain) 3:31
158. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Murias Taldea) 3:31
159. Albert Torres (ESP, Spain) 3:31
160. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:22
161. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:22
162. Silvan Dieterich (SUI, Roth Skoda) 6:53
163. Anders Norderhus (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 6:54
164. Ricardo T. Creel (USA, Roth Skoda) 6:54
165. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 6:54
166. Unai Intziarte (ESP, Murias Taldea) 6:54
167. Evgeny Kovalev (RUS, Russia) 6:54
168. Nikolai Tedre (NOR, Team Froy Oslo) 6:54
169. Alessio Bottura (ITA, Roth Skoda) 6:54
�bersicht Mallorca-Challenge - Trofeo Santanyi - Ses Selines - Campos (ESP), 2015
Anzeige