Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Peoples Choice Classic (AUS), 2015, Kategorie: NAT

18.01.2015: Gesamtwertung

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:02:41
2. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Wouter Wippert (NED, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
4. Chris Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
5. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:00
6. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
7. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 0:00
8. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
10. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Soudal) 0:00
11. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
12. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
13. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto-Soudal) 0:00
14. Steele von Hoff (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
15. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
16. Barry Markus (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
17. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Marco Coledan (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
19. Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
20. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
21. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Alex Howes (USA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
24. Timo Roosen (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
25. Jack Bauer (NZL, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
27. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
28. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:00
29. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
32. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Katusha) 0:00
33. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
39. Thomas De Gent (BEL, Lotto-Soudal) 0:00
40. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
42. Lars Boom (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
44. Martin Velits (SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
45. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:00
46. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Soudal) 0:00
47. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
49. Miles Scotson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
50. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
51. Stef Clement (NED, IAM Cycling) 0:00
52. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
54. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
55. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
56. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
57. Rick Flens (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
58. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
59. Martijn Keizer (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
60. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:00
61. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:00
62. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. Lars Bak (DEN, Lotto-Soudal) 0:00
64. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
65. Rubén Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
67. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
68. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Team Katusha) 0:00
69. Martin Kohler (SUI, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
70. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
71. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
72. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:00
73. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
74. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, IAM Cycling) 0:00
75. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
76. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
78. Campbell Flakemore (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. Neil van der Ploeg (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:00
80. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:00
81. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
82. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
84. Pieter Serry (BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step) 0:00
85. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
86. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
87. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
88. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
89. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
91. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto-Soudal) 0:22
92. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:24
93. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:24
94. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
95. Alex Edmondson (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:24
96. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:24
97. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:24
98. Robert Power (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:24
99. Jack Haig (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 0:24
100. Ian Stannards (GBR, Team Sky) 0:24
101. George Bennett (NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo) 0:24
102. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
103. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Lampre-Merida) 0:24
104. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
105. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:24
106. Timothy Roe (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:24
107. Daniel McConnell (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
108. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
109. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
110. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
111. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Alpecin) 0:24
112. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto-Soudal) 0:24
113. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
114. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
115. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:24
116. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:34
117. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:41
118. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:43
120. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
121. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:37
122. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 1:37
123. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:45
124. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:53
125. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:53
126. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:58
127. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Alpecin) 1:58
128. Graeme Brown (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 2:01
129. David Tanner (AUS, IAM Cycling) 2:01
130. Jack Bobridge (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 4:12
DNF. Simon Geschke (GER, Giant-Alpecin)
�bersicht Peoples Choice Classic (AUS), 2015
Anzeige