Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

31.08.2014: 9. Etappe , 185.0 km

1. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 4:34:14
2. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:45
3. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
4. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
5. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:12
6. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:21
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:33
8. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:45
9. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:49
10. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:08
11. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 2:13
12. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:16
13. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:16
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:16
15. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:22
16. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:39
17. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:39
18. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 2:39
19. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:39
20. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 2:39
21. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:49
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:49
23. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:51
24. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
25. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:55
26. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:55
27. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
28. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
29. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:55
30. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:55
31. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:58
32. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:14
33. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:16
34. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 3:24
35. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 3:31
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:36
37. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:44
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:01
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:37
40. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:47
41. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:47
42. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:47
43. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:52
44. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 5:50
45. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:50
46. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:50
47. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:50
48. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:50
49. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:57
50. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
51. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:12
52. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:12
53. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:18
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 6:23
55. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:55
56. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:55
57. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:55
58. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:55
59. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:18
60. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 7:26
61. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:43
62. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:44
63. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:53
64. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 7:55
65. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:22
66. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 9:31
67. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:48
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:48
69. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 10:46
70. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 10:46
71. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:03
72. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 11:03
73. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:07
74. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 11:07
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:07
76. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 11:07
77. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:07
78. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:07
79. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 11:07
80. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:07
81. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 11:20
82. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:30
83. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:35
84. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 11:35
85. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 12:02
86. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 12:35
87. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:01
88. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:01
89. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:01
90. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 15:05
91. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 15:05
92. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 15:05
93. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:05
94. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:05
95. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 15:05
96. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 15:05
97. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:05
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:05
99. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:26
100. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 15:40
101. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 15:40
102. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 16:21
103. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:21
104. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:30
105. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 16:35
106. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:47
107. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:47
108. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 18:47
109. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:47
110. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 19:01
111. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:01
112. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 19:01
113. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 19:01
114. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 19:01
115. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:01
116. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:01
117. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:01
118. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:01
119. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 19:01
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:01
121. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 19:01
122. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:01
123. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 19:01
124. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:01
125. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:01
126. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:01
127. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:01
128. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:01
129. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:01
130. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 19:01
131. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:01
132. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 19:01
133. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:01
134. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:01
135. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 19:01
136. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 19:01
137. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:01
138. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 19:01
139. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:01
140. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:01
141. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:01
142. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 19:01
143. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:01
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 19:01
145. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:42
146. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:28
147. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 26:42
148. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:42
149. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:42
150. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:42
151. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 26:42
152. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:42
153. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:42
154. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 26:42
155. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 26:42
156. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 26:42
157. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:42
158. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:42
159. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 26:42
160. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:42
161. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 26:42
162. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:42
163. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:42
164. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:42
165. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:42
166. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:42
167. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 26:42
168. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 26:42
169. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 26:42
170. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 26:42
171. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 26:42
172. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:42
173. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 26:42
174. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:42
175. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:42
176. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 26:42
177. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:42
178. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:42
179. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:42
180. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 26:50
181. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 26:50
182. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:50
183. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:50
184. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:50
185. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:50
186. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:50
187. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 26:50
188. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 26:50
189. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:50
190. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 26:50
191. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 26:53
192. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:53
193. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 29:37
194. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:28

31.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 35:58:05
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:03
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
4. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:09
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:28
6. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:30
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
8. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
9. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:26
10. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:26
11. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:33
12. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:34
13. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:35
14. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:36
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 1:42
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:49
17. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:37
18. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:17
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:16
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:33
21. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 5:49
22. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:53
23. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 6:00
24. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:06
25. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:42
26. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:53
27. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:04
28. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:06
29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 7:08
30. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
31. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 8:03
32. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:43
33. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 9:15
34. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:38
35. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:11
36. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:20
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:31
38. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:34
39. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 16:02
40. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:08
41. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:21
42. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 17:37
43. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 18:55
44. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:58
45. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:48
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 21:55
47. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:37
48. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 23:04
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 24:31
50. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:32
51. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:48
52. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:15
53. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 26:35
54. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:17
55. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 28:56
56. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:26
57. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:58
58. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 31:22
59. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:04
60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:07
61. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 32:10
62. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 32:23
63. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 33:10
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 33:21
65. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:36
66. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 33:56
67. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 34:48
68. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 35:21
69. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 35:51
70. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:35
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 36:44
72. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 36:58
73. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 37:03
74. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 38:17
75. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 38:53
76. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:14
77. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 40:28
78. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 40:29
79. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 41:01
80. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 41:16
81. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 42:45
82. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 43:04
83. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 43:07
84. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 43:08
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 43:21
86. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:33
87. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 43:41
88. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:27
89. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:15
90. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 46:02
91. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:03
92. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 47:06
93. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:23
94. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 47:24
95. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 47:47
96. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 47:54
97. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 48:33
98. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 48:48
99. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 49:02
100. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:45
101. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 50:15
102. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 50:40
103. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:50
104. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 51:50
105. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 52:09
106. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:36
107. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 54:09
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 55:00
109. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 55:42
110. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 55:48
111. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 56:45
112. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 58:46
113. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 58:49
114. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 58:52
115. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 59:14
116. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 59:33
117. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00:28
118. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:55
119. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:59
120. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:02:24
121. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02:48
122. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:07
123. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03:08
124. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:04:02
125. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:04:23
126. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:04:54
127. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:05:11
128. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:06:07
129. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:07:33
130. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:08:38
131. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:08:42
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 1:08:51
133. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:09:22
134. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10:29
135. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:11:45
136. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:12:11
137. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:12:12
138. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:12:12
139. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:12:45
140. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:12:46
141. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13:12
142. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13:14
143. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14:13
144. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:14:15
145. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:14:17
146. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14:48
147. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:17:05
148. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:17:10
149. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:17:20
150. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:17:26
151. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:17:32
152. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:18:25
153. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:56
154. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:20:23
155. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:20:44
156. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:20:53
157. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:21:02
158. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:21:34
159. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:21:37
160. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:21:47
161. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:22:08
162. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:22
163. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:23:15
164. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:23:24
165. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:23:34
166. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:55
167. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:24:18
168. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:25:35
169. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:26:37
170. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:27:09
171. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:27:47
172. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:28:00
173. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:30:25
174. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:30:30
175. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:39
176. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:30:57
177. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:31:42
178. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:32:23
179. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:33:03
180. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:33:18
181. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:37:46
182. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40:02
183. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:41:58
184. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:42:44
185. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:43:22
186. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:44:56
187. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:45:17
188. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:45:41
189. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:45:43
190. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:49:53
191. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:50:43
192. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:01:42
193. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:04:17
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:09:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige