Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

30.08.2014: 8. Etappe , 207.0 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:29:00
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:00
4. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
5. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
8. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
9. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
11. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
12. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:00
13. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
14. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
15. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
16. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
17. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
18. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
19. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
23. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
27. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
29. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
31. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
32. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
33. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
34. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
35. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:00
36. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:00
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
38. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
40. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
42. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
43. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 0:00
44. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
45. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:00
48. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
49. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
52. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
54. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
55. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:10
56. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:13
57. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:13
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:16
59. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:18
60. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:20
61. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
62. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
63. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
64. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
65. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 0:53
66. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
67. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
68. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
70. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:53
71. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
72. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:53
73. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
74. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:53
75. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
76. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:53
77. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:53
78. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
79. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
80. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 0:53
81. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
82. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:53
83. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
84. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:53
85. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:53
86. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 0:53
87. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:53
88. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:53
89. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 0:53
90. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
91. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
92. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:53
93. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:53
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
95. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:53
96. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:53
97. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
98. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:53
99. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:53
100. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
101. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:53
102. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 0:53
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 0:53
104. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
105. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
106. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:53
107. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:53
108. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
109. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:08
110. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:08
111. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:08
112. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:08
113. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:08
114. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:08
115. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:08
116. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:13
117. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:13
118. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:13
119. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:16
120. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
121. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:52
122. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:52
123. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:55
124. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:55
125. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
126. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
127. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
128. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:23
129. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:23
130. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:23
131. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:23
132. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:23
133. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:23
134. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:23
135. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:23
136. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
137. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
138. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:23
139. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 2:23
140. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:23
141. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:23
142. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:23
143. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
144. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
145. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:23
146. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
147. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:23
148. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
149. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:23
150. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
151. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
152. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:23
153. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
154. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
155. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:23
156. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:23
157. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:23
158. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:23
159. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23
160. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
161. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:23
162. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:23
163. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:23
164. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:23
165. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 2:30
166. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:30
167. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
168. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
169. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 3:00
170. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:00
171. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:51
172. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:52
173. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:47
174. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
175. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:47
176. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
177. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 6:47
178. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:47
179. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:47
180. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:47
181. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 6:47
182. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
183. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 6:47
184. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:47
185. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:47
186. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 6:47
187. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 6:47
188. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:59
189. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 8:59
190. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:59
191. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 8:59
192. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:59

30.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:21:20
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:15
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:18
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:20
5. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica GreenEdge) 0:41
6. Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:45
7. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:58
9. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
11. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:09
12. Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:11
13. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:12
14. Rigoberto Urán (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:18
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 1:34
16. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:12
17. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:19
18. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:25
19. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 2:30
20. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:46
21. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:50
22. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:59
23. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:10
24. Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 3:28
25. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 3:37
26. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:45
27. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:47
28. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:10
29. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 4:47
30. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:52
31. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:48
32. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:56
33. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 7:03
34. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:01
35. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:19
36. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:22
37. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:22
38. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 8:38
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:59
40. Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 9:01
41. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:02
42. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:05
43. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
44. Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:10
45. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 10:13
46. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:10
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:40
48. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 12:52
49. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 14:28
50. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:45
51. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:07
52. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:51
53. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:06
54. Jérôme Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:18
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:08
56. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 18:18
57. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:29
58. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 18:41
59. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 19:41
60. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:05
61. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:24
62. Luis León Sánchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:18
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:55
64. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:00
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 23:16
66. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 23:32
67. Koen de Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 23:59
68. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 24:10
69. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 24:25
70. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 24:31
71. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 24:46
72. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:53
73. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:34
74. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 25:44
75. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 26:34
76. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:45
77. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica GreenEdge) 27:36
78. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:26
79. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 30:02
80. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 30:34
81. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 31:31
82. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 31:37
83. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 31:56
84. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 31:58
85. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 32:13
86. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:32
87. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 33:11
88. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 33:54
89. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 34:45
90. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 35:20
91. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:20
92. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 35:20
93. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:39
94. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:59
95. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 36:14
96. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:36
97. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:39
98. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 37:39
99. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:30
100. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 38:45
101. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:11
102. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 39:52
103. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 40:24
104. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 42:22
105. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 43:14
106. Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 43:17
107. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 43:27
108. Dan Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 43:59
109. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 44:03
110. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 44:11
111. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 44:26
112. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 44:27
113. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 45:54
114. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 46:38
115. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:42
116. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 47:32
117. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 47:50
118. Gregory Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 48:00
119. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 48:01
120. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 48:07
121. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 48:24
122. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 48:34
123. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 48:41
124. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 49:10
125. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 49:37
126. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 50:04
127. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 50:37
128. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:12
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 52:21
130. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 52:33
131. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 52:52
132. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 53:15
133. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 53:59
134. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 54:14
135. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 54:18
136. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 55:15
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 56:33
138. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 56:43
139. Julian Arredondo (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 56:56
140. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 56:57
141. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 57:04
142. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 57:26
143. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 57:36
144. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 57:39
145. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:43
146. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 57:49
147. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:11
148. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 59:12
149. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 59:13
150. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 59:23
151. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 59:37
152. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:44
153. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:00:07
154. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00:31
155. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:00:35
156. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00:50
157. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:01:43
158. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:02:26
159. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:02:26
160. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:02:58
161. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:53
162. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:04:15
163. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:04:23
164. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:04:58
165. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:05:04
166. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:06:19
167. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:06:20
168. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:38
169. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:07:53
170. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:04
171. Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:08:52
172. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:08:59
173. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:11:17
174. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 1:11:30
175. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:54
176. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:13:27
177. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:14:05
178. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14:09
179. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:14:43
180. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:46
181. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:51
182. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:18:33
183. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:19:03
184. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:20:45
185. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:21:06
186. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23:06
187. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:25:34
188. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26:32
189. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:28:10
190. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:37:11
191. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:37:31
192. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:44:59
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige