Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

02.09.2014: 10. Etappe , 36.7 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 47:02
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:15
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:18
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:39
5. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:48
6. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:49
7. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:58
8. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:01
9. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:13
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:32
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:32
12. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:35
13. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:39
14. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
15. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:45
16. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
17. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:49
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:01
19. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:01
20. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:02
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:03
22. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:05
23. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:06
24. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:07
25. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:09
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:09
27. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:14
28. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:15
29. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 2:16
30. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 2:18
31. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:19
32. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
33. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:31
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:38
35. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:41
36. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 2:41
38. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:44
39. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:45
40. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 2:48
41. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:50
42. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:51
43. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:54
44. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:57
45. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:59
46. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:05
47. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 3:05
48. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:06
49. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:08
50. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:14
51. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:19
52. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:20
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 3:22
54. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23
55. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:26
56. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:27
57. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 3:28
58. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
59. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:35
60. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:35
61. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:36
62. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 3:37
63. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 3:37
64. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:38
65. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:41
66. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:44
67. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:46
68. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:46
69. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:48
70. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 3:49
71. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:52
72. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:53
73. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:54
74. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:55
75. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:56
76. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:56
77. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:00
78. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:00
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 4:02
80. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:03
81. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:07
82. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:07
83. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:09
84. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:09
85. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:10
86. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:10
87. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:11
88. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 4:12
89. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 4:13
90. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 4:13
91. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:17
92. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:19
93. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:20
94. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:22
95. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 4:26
96. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:26
97. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:27
98. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:29
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:29
100. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:33
101. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 4:35
102. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 4:36
103. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 4:39
104. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:39
105. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:40
106. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:40
107. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:41
108. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:42
109. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
110. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:48
111. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 4:48
112. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:50
113. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:52
114. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:58
115. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:58
116. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:02
117. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 5:02
118. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:05
119. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:06
120. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 5:07
121. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:08
122. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 5:10
123. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:10
124. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:11
125. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:11
126. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:12
127. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:14
128. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 5:14
129. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:15
130. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:15
131. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:17
132. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:17
133. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 5:18
134. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 5:19
135. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:19
136. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 5:21
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:21
138. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:21
139. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 5:21
140. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:22
141. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:23
142. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:27
143. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:28
144. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:28
145. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 5:33
146. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:34
147. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:34
148. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:35
149. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:37
150. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:37
151. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:37
152. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 5:40
153. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:41
154. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:41
155. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:45
156. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 5:45
157. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:46
158. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 5:47
159. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:48
160. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 5:49
161. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 5:54
162. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:01
163. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:02
164. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:08
165. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:11
166. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 6:21
167. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 6:28
168. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:32
169. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:36
170. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 6:45
171. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:47
172. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:48
173. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 6:51
174. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:56
175. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 7:03
176. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:05
177. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 7:10
178. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:10
179. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:12
180. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:12
181. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:14
182. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:14
183. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 7:16
184. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:25
185. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 7:27
186. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 7:29
187. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 7:33
188. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:36
189. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:45
190. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:53
191. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:24
192. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:02
193. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:37
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 9:45

02.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:45:49
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:59
4. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:12
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:18
6. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:37
7. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:41
8. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:27
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 2:59
11. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:25
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:29
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 3:48
14. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:50
15. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:11
16. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:14
17. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:49
18. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 6:37
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:39
20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:37
21. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 7:43
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:31
23. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 8:44
24. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:59
25. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:06
26. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 9:55
27. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 10:02
28. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:03
29. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:47
30. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 10:59
31. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:13
32. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 11:14
33. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:57
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:07
35. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:29
36. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:52
37. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:28
38. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 17:01
39. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:58
40. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 19:09
41. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:59
42. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 22:15
43. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:25
44. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 22:44
45. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 23:16
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 25:23
47. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 25:38
48. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 26:44
49. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:17
50. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 28:25
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:41
52. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:53
53. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:04
54. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 30:45
55. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 32:22
56. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 32:40
57. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 32:46
58. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:58
59. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 34:38
60. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 34:53
61. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:03
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:41
63. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 36:43
64. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:10
65. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 37:31
66. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 37:43
67. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 38:28
68. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:37
69. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 39:16
70. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 39:22
71. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 39:30
72. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 39:46
73. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 40:27
74. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 41:38
75. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:59
76. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 43:08
77. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 43:42
78. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 44:45
79. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 44:45
80. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 45:44
81. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 46:14
82. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 46:32
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 46:35
84. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 46:40
85. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 47:39
86. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 47:47
87. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 48:02
88. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 49:02
89. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 49:27
90. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 49:30
91. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 49:46
92. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:34
93. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 50:34
94. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 50:42
95. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 50:53
96. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 51:11
97. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 51:46
98. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 52:58
99. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 53:01
100. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 54:17
101. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:54
102. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 55:36
103. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 55:39
104. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:09
105. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 56:42
106. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 57:09
107. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 57:31
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 57:49
109. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 58:48
110. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 59:30
111. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:01:08
112. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:07
113. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02:20
114. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:02:26
115. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02:43
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03:09
117. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03:38
118. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:04:02
119. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:04:48
120. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:42
121. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:07:06
122. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:07:17
123. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:07:54
124. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:08:10
125. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:10:00
126. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:10:06
127. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:11:05
128. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:11:13
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 1:11:14
130. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:12:29
131. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:12:32
132. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:12:41
133. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:12:50
134. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14:01
135. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:14:25
136. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:16:44
137. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:16:50
138. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:17:22
139. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:17:38
140. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:04
141. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18:34
142. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:18:42
143. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:18:51
144. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:54
145. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:59
146. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:20:38
147. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:20:56
148. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:21:09
149. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21:26
150. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21:30
151. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:21:51
152. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:22
153. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:22:53
154. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:23:21
155. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:24:05
156. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:24:23
157. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:24:49
158. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:25:02
159. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:25:12
160. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:36
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:27:24
162. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:27:46
163. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 1:28:02
164. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:28:19
165. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:28:27
166. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:28:45
167. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:28:54
168. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 1:30:39
169. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:30:54
170. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:30:56
171. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:31:41
172. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:31:42
173. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:33:20
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34:46
175. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:36:16
176. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 1:36:21
177. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:36:36
178. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 1:37:04
179. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:37:29
180. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:38:14
181. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:39:46
182. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:42:28
183. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:46:04
184. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:47:25
185. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:49:42
186. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:49:42
187. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:50:43
188. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:25
189. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:54:25
190. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 1:54:50
191. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:59:03
192. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:07:56
193. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:11:02
194. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:18:33
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige