Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.08.2014: 1. Etappe , 98.0 km

1. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:26:35
2. Alex Howes (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Carter Jones (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:03
5. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
6. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:03
7. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
8. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:12
9. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
10. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:12
11. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:12
13. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:12
14. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:12
15. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
16. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:12
17. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:12
18. Clement Chevrier (FRA, Bissell Development Team) 0:12
19. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:12
20. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:12
21. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:12
22. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
23. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
24. Chris Butler (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:15
25. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
26. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:54
27. James Oram (NZL, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
28. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:54
29. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
31. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
32. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
33. Robbie Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:54
34. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:54
35. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:54
36. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:54
37. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:54
38. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
39. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
40. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team SmartStop) 0:59
41. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:59
42. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
43. Benjamin King (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:33
44. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:33
45. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:33
46. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:39
47. Daniel Eaton (USA, Bissell Development Team) 1:39
48. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:57
49. Thomas Dekker (NED, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
50. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
51. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
52. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57
54. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:57
55. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:57
56. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
57. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57
58. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
59. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
60. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
61. Richard Handley (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 1:57
62. Gavin Mannion (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
63. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:57
64. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 1:57
65. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
66. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
67. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 1:57
68. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
69. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
70. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:57
71. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:10
72. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:16
73. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:23
74. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 3:23
75. Bjorn Selander (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:23
76. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 3:23
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 3:34
78. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
79. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:34
80. Ian Crane (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
81. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
82. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Bissell Development Team) 3:34
83. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
84. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:34
85. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
86. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:34
87. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 3:34
88. Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:34
89. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:34
90. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 3:34
91. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Bissell Development Team) 5:15
92. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 5:15
93. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
94. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
95. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 5:15
96. Daniel Whitehouse (NZL, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
97. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
98. Elliott Porter (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
99. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
100. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 5:15
101. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
102. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5:15
103. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 5:15
104. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 5:15
105. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 5:15
106. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:15
107. Michael Cuming (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
108. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 5:15
109. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
110. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:46
111. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:46
112. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
113. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 8:46
114. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 8:46
115. Johnathan Freter (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:46
116. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:46
117. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 11:52
118. Mike Friedman (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:52
119. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:52
120. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:52
121. Aaron Perry (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:52
122. Edward Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:52
123. Joshua Berry (USA, Team SmartStop) 12:11
124. Tom Moses (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 12:11
125. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 12:11
126. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:11
OTL. Graham Briggs (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 12:11

18.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:26:35
2. Alex Howes (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
3. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:03
4. Carter Jones (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:03
5. Matthew Busche (USA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:03
6. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:03
7. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
8. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:12
9. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
10. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:12
11. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
12. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:12
13. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:12
14. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:12
15. Peter Stetina (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
16. Thomas Danielson (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:12
17. Julian Kyer (USA, Team SmartStop) 0:12
18. Clement Chevrier (FRA, Bissell Development Team) 0:12
19. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:12
20. Rob Britton (CAN, Team SmartStop) 0:12
21. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:12
22. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
23. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:15
24. Chris Butler (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:15
25. Janier Alexis Acevedo Colle (COL, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:20
26. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:54
27. James Oram (NZL, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
28. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:54
29. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:54
31. Ruben Zepuntke (GER, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
32. Phillip Gaimon (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
33. Robbie Squire (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:54
34. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:54
35. Carson Miller (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:54
36. Lachlan Norris (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 0:54
37. Tom Zirbel (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:54
38. Tanner Putt (USA, Bissell Development Team) 0:54
39. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:59
40. Michael Torckler (NZL, Team SmartStop) 0:59
41. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 0:59
42. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:33
43. Benjamin King (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:33
44. Joseph Lewis (AUS, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:33
45. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:33
46. Ian Burnett (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:39
47. Daniel Eaton (USA, Bissell Development Team) 1:39
48. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:57
49. Thomas Dekker (NED, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
50. Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
51. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
52. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
53. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57
54. Oscar Clark (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:57
55. Dion Smith (NZL, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 1:57
56. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
57. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:57
58. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
59. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
60. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
61. Richard Handley (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 1:57
62. Gavin Mannion (USA, Team Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
63. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:57
64. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 1:57
65. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:57
66. Jai Crawford (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:57
67. Ben Jacques-Maynes (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 1:57
68. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
69. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:57
70. Jacob Rathe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 1:57
71. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:10
72. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:16
73. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:23
74. Kristian House (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 3:23
75. Bjorn Selander (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:23
76. Travis McCabe (USA, Team SmartStop) 3:23
77. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale) 3:34
78. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:34
79. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:34
80. Ian Crane (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
81. Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
82. Keegan Swirbul (USA, Bissell Development Team) 3:34
83. Luis Romero Amaran (CUB, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
84. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:34
85. Stephen Leece (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3:34
86. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 3:34
87. Hugh Carthy (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 3:34
88. Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:34
89. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp-Endura) 3:34
90. Tyler Magner (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 3:34
91. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, Bissell Development Team) 5:15
92. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 5:15
93. Steve Fisher (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
94. Luis Enrique Davila (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
95. Toms Skujins (LAT, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 5:15
96. Daniel Whitehouse (NZL, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
97. Kirk Carlsen (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 5:15
98. Elliott Porter (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
99. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
100. Gregory Daniel (USA, Bissell Development Team) 5:15
101. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
102. Scott Zwizanski (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5:15
103. Zachary Bell (CAN, Team SmartStop) 5:15
104. Edward King (USA, Cannondale) 5:15
105. Robin Carpenter (USA, Hincapie Sportswear Development) 5:15
106. Jeffry Louder (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:15
107. Michael Cuming (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 5:15
108. Leopold König (CZE, Team Netapp-Endura) 5:15
109. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:15
110. Scott Ambrose (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 8:46
111. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 8:46
112. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
113. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 8:46
114. Matt Cooke (USA, Jamis-Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 8:46
115. Johnathan Freter (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 8:46
116. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 8:46
117. Eric Marcotte (USA, Team SmartStop) 11:52
118. Mike Friedman (USA, Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:52
119. Jordan Kerby (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:52
120. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:52
121. Aaron Perry (NZL, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:52
122. Edward Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:52
123. Joshua Berry (USA, Team SmartStop) 12:11
124. Tom Moses (GBR, Rapha Condor JLT) 12:11
125. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 12:11
126. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team SmartStop) 12:31
�bersicht USA Pro Cycling Challenge (USA), 2014
Anzeige