Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

14.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 81:25:05
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:10
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:50
4. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:25
5. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:48
6. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 9:30
7. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 10:38
8. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:50
9. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 12:50
10. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:02
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 16:44
12. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 19:54
13. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:20
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:04
15. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 25:27
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 29:52
17. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 32:00
18. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 37:25
19. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:04
20. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 52:51
21. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 55:06
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 55:53
23. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 57:28
24. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 1:05:25
25. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 1:07:37
26. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:11:31
27. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:11:34
28. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:52
29. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:23:47
30. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:30:29
31. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34:08
32. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:37:22
33. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37:47
34. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:41:09
35. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:41:12
36. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:43:06
37. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43:48
38. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:46:07
39. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:48:53
40. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:50:51
41. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 1:51:41
42. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:54:20
43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 1:57:37
44. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:58:47
45. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:59:36
46. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:00:04
47. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:01:38
48. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:04:13
49. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:06:36
50. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:07:00
51. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 2:13:46
52. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 2:15:24
53. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:15:25
54. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18:33
55. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:19:15
56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:21:17
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:21:35
58. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:24:50
59. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:29:38
60. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:30:42
61. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 2:38:15
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:39:09
63. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:40:02
64. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:41:27
65. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:43:30
66. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:46:03
67. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 2:46:04
68. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:47:07
69. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:50:12
70. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:50:34
71. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 2:53:30
72. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:56:26
73. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:00:24
74. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:48
75. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:02:43
76. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:04:25
77. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:07:43
78. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:08:26
79. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:08:57
80. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:09:09
81. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:09:21
82. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 3:11:27
83. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:11:48
84. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:12:44
85. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:14:12
86. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 3:15:57
87. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:17:15
88. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 3:17:16
89. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 3:17:54
90. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22:38
91. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:23:00
92. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:23:14
93. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:27:25
94. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:28:48
95. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:28:49
96. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:32:16
97. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:32:39
98. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:33:12
99. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:33:54
100. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:35:42
101. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:38:05
102. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:38:13
103. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:38:51
104. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:39:25
105. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:39:25
106. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 3:39:43
107. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:40:58
108. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:46:15
109. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:46:51
110. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 3:47:48
111. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:48:00
112. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:48:01
113. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:50:42
114. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:50:52
115. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:51:34
116. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:51:37
117. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:51:48
118. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 3:52:21
119. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:54:14
120. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:55:01
121. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:57:07
122. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 4:00:23
123. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:01:04
124. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:03:11
125. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 4:03:19
126. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04:32
127. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 4:08:30
128. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:09:18
129. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 4:11:54
130. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:15:08
131. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:15:10
132. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16:59
133. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 4:18:33
134. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:19:04
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 4:19:58
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:20:05
137. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:23:51
138. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:24:33
139. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:26:37
140. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 4:27:05
141. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 4:27:51
142. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:28:55
143. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:29:11
144. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 4:33:28
145. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:35:14
146. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:36:02
147. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:37:10
148. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 4:39:01
149. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 4:41:16
150. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:44:59
151. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:47:08
152. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:47:19
153. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:49:48
154. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:51:45
155. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 4:51:54
156. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:53:04
157. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:01:15
158. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:13:39
159. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:22:23
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige