Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: WT

05.09.2014: 13. Etappe , 188.7 km

1. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:21:04
2. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:02
3. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:02
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:05
5. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:05
6. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:05
7. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
8. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:05
9. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 0:05
10. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:05
11. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:05
12. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:05
13. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:05
14. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:05
15. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:05
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:05
17. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:05
18. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:05
19. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:05
20. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:16
21. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
22. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
23. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:20
24. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
25. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:20
26. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 0:20
27. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
28. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
29. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:20
30. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:20
31. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:20
33. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:20
34. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:20
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:20
36. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
37. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:20
38. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
39. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:20
40. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:20
41. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:20
42. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:20
43. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:20
44. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
45. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:28
46. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
47. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:30
48. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:34
49. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:39
50. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:39
51. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
52. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:51
53. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 0:51
54. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
55. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:51
56. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:13
57. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:33
58. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:33
59. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:33
60. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:33
61. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:33
62. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:40
63. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:40
64. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:40
65. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40
66. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:40
67. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:40
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:40
69. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:56
70. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:56
71. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:56
72. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:59
73. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
74. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
75. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:59
76. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:59
77. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
79. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:14
80. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:21
81. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:21
82. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:21
83. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:21
84. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:21
85. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:21
86. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:21
87. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:21
88. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:21
89. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:21
90. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:26
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 2:36
92. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:04
93. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 3:05
94. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:05
95. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:35
96. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
97. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:07
98. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07
99. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:07
100. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:07
101. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:07
102. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:30
103. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:30
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 4:34
105. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 4:53
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:53
107. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:04
108. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 5:04
109. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:17
110. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:19
111. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 5:59
112. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:59
113. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:59
114. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:59
115. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
116. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:47
117. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:47
118. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:47
119. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 7:29
120. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 7:57
121. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:58
122. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:49
123. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:50
124. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:43
125. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 14:43
126. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
127. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:43
128. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 14:43
129. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:43
130. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:43
131. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:43
132. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:43
133. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 14:43
134. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 14:43
135. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:43
136. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:43
137. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:43
138. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:43
139. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:43
140. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 14:43
141. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:43
142. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:43
143. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:43
144. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
145. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:43
146. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 14:43
147. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:43
148. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
149. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 14:43
150. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:43
151. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:43
152. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
153. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:43
154. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:43
155. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:43
156. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:43
157. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 14:43
158. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 14:43
159. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 14:43
160. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:43
161. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 14:43
162. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 14:43
163. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:43
164. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:43
165. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 14:43
166. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:43
167. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 14:43
168. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:43
169. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 14:43
170. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 14:43
171. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 14:43
172. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 14:43
173. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 14:43
174. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:43
175. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:43
176. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 15:16
177. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:16
178. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:16
179. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 15:43
180. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:43
181. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 22:17
182. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 22:17
183. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:17
184. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:17
185. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:17
186. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 23:06

05.09.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 48:59:23
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:08
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 1:20
5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:35
6. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
7. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
8. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:37
9. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
10. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 3:51
11. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 3:59
12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:11
13. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:53
14. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:56
15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 6:01
16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 7:34
17. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 8:47
18. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Orica Greenedge) 8:59
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:30
20. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:34
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 11:02
22. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:39
23. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 12:46
24. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:03
25. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 13:44
26. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:51
27. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:22
28. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:05
29. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:27
30. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:48
31. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:36
32. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:21
33. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 27:56
34. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:11
35. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 28:54
36. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:24
37. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 30:13
38. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 30:16
39. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 33:37
40. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 34:37
41. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 35:20
42. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 35:38
43. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:58
44. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 36:17
45. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 36:40
46. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:47
47. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 39:07
48. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 39:13
49. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:42
50. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:45
51. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 40:58
52. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 41:04
53. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:15
54. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 45:21
55. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:34
56. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, IAM Cycling) 46:39
57. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 46:53
58. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 50:16
59. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 50:35
60. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 50:50
61. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 52:22
62. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 54:18
63. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:39
64. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 54:47
65. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 55:15
66. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:23
67. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 55:28
68. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 55:39
69. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 55:57
70. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 56:18
71. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 56:35
72. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 59:07
73. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 59:57
74. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01:05
75. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:01:54
76. Romain Hardy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:03:18
77. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:03:29
78. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 1:04:38
79. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:05:29
80. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05:38
81. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05:49
82. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:05:59
83. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:06:06
84. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:06:29
85. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:06
86. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:07:15
87. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:08:11
88. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:10:04
89. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 1:11:40
90. Adam Yates (GBR, Orica Greenedge) 1:11:46
91. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:13:05
92. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13:05
93. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 1:13:41
94. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:00
95. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:14:15
96. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 1:16:22
97. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:25
98. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18:30
99. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:19:00
100. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:18
101. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:19:19
102. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:19:32
103. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21:31
104. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:21:36
105. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22:08
106. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:22:18
107. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:21
108. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24:46
109. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:24:56
110. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:25:21
111. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:26:34
112. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:26:35
113. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 1:27:35
114. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:28:23
115. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:28:34
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:28:42
117. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:28:45
118. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:30:14
119. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 1:30:57
120. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:30:59
121. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:31:19
122. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32:38
123. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:33:12
124. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:33:45
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 1:33:53
126. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:34:15
127. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:34:22
128. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:35:01
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:35:20
130. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:35:44
131. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:36:01
132. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:36:10
133. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:36:42
134. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:38:32
135. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:39:23
136. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:40:42
137. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:41:08
138. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:41:17
139. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:41:47
140. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 1:42:30
141. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:42:53
142. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 1:42:58
143. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:43:04
144. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:48
145. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:46:38
146. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:46:47
147. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:47:17
148. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:49:00
149. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51:24
150. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 1:52:17
151. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:52:46
152. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 1:53:59
153. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:54:25
154. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:55:01
155. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55:02
156. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:55:09
157. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:56:41
158. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:57:23
159. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica Greenedge) 1:57:35
160. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:57:49
161. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 1:57:56
162. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:59:43
163. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:07
164. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:18
165. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:01:06
166. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:01:13
167. Daniel Craven (NAM, Team Europcar) 2:03:12
168. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 2:03:40
169. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:04:42
170. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:05:02
171. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 2:07:30
172. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:56
173. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10:55
174. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 2:11:39
175. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:12:23
176. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:13:12
177. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:16:24
178. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:18:30
179. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:21:52
180. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:24:24
181. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:24:55
182. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33:41
183. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36:22
184. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:36:35
185. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:58:51
186. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 3:03:39
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2014
Anzeige