Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

17.08.2014: 5. Etappe , 12.45 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 14:00
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
5. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
6. Rubén Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
8. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
10. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00
12. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00
13. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
14. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00
15. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00
16. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
18. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:00
19. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00
20. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
21. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
22. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
23. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
24. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00
25. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:00
26. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
27. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
28. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:00
29. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
30. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:00
31. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 1:00
32. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 1:00
33. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
34. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
35. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
36. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 1:00
37. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
38. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 1:00
39. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
40. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
41. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
42. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
43. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
44. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
46. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
47. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
48. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00
49. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
50. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:00
51. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
52. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
53. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
54. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 1:00
55. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 1:00
56. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:00
57. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:00
58. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
59. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:00
60. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
61. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
62. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
63. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
64. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:00
65. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:00
66. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:00
67. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
68. Víctor Martín (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
69. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:00
70. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 2:00
71. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:00
72. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:00
73. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:00
74. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 2:00
75. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:00
76. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 2:00
77. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:00
78. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:00
79. Moisés Dueñas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
80. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:00
81. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
82. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 2:00
83. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:00
84. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 2:00
85. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 2:00
86. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:00
87. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
88. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
89. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 2:00
90. Víctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 2:00
91. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00
92. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:00

17.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 15:07:09
2. Daniel Moreno (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:03
3. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:55
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 1:32
5. Sergio Pardilla Bellón (ESP, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:35
6. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40
7. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:41
8. Daan Oliver (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:57
9. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:58
10. David Arroyo (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:59
11. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:18
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:22
13. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:29
14. José Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:39
15. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:11
16. Juan José Oroz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:23
17. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:31
18. Miguel Minguez (ESP, Euskadi) 3:32
19. David Belda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:59
20. Moisés Dueñas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:10
21. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:22
22. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:25
23. Jacques Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 6:25
24. Mikel Landa (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:36
25. Igor Merino (ESP, Burgos - BH) 8:34
26. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:43
27. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:36
28. Igor Anton (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:46
29. Bakhtiyar Kozhataye (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:25
30. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 13:19
31. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:36
32. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:48
33. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:55
34. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:15
35. Sebastien Minard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:28
36. Aleksandr Kuschynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 14:52
37. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 15:36
38. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 15:59
39. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 16:34
40. Vicente Reynes (ESP, IAM Cycling) 16:43
41. Ivan Balykin (RUS, Rusvelo) 16:48
42. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 16:55
43. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:21
44. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:35
45. Linus Gerdemann (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:19
46. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 18:28
47. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 18:30
48. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 19:10
49. Sergei Pomoshinikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 19:30
50. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 19:46
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:06
52. Rubén Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:21
53. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 20:44
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:04
55. Víctor Martín (ESP, Burgos - BH) 21:48
56. Dario Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 22:07
57. Tom Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 22:09
58. Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 22:13
59. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:14
60. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:15
61. Axel Domont (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 23:07
62. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:22
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 23:24
64. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 23:57
65. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:23
66. Serguei Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 25:41
67. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:29
68. Fernando Grijalba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:31
69. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 26:56
70. Beñat Txoperena (ESP, Euskadi) 27:25
71. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 28:51
72. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 29:14
73. Steven Lammertink (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 29:37
74. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN - Qhubeka) 30:00
75. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 31:04
76. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 31:10
77. Ibai Salas (ESP, Burgos - BH) 32:30
78. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:10
79. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:56
80. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Neri Sottoli) 35:48
81. Víctor Etxeberria (ESP, Euskadi) 36:43
82. Pablo Lechuga (ESP, Euskadi) 37:08
83. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 38:19
84. Jon Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 41:06
85. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos - BH) 44:33
86. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 45:12
87. Guiseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 45:28
88. Illart Zuazubiskar (ESP, Euskadi) 47:30
89. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 48:23
90. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 54:19
91. Mattia Pozzo (ITA, Neri Sottoli) 54:38
92. Carlos Alberto Betancur (COL, Ag2r La Mondiale) 55:13
�bersicht Burgos-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2014
Anzeige