Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014, Kategorie: WT

14.08.2014: 4. Etappe , 183.3 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:13:59
2. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
4. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:00
5. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
6. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
8. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
9. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
10. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
11. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
14. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
15. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
18. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
19. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
20. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:00
21. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
22. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
23. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
24. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:00
25. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
26. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
28. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
29. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
30. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:00
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
33. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 0:00
34. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
35. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
36. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
37. JosÈ Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
39. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
41. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
43. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
46. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
47. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
48. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
49. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
53. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
55. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:00
58. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
61. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
62. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
63. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
66. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:00
67. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
68. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
69. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
70. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
71. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
72. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
73. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
74. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
75. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
76. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 0:00
77. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
78. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
79. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
80. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
81. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
82. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
84. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
86. Ivan Rovni (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
87. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
88. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
91. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
92. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
93. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
94. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
95. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
96. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
97. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
98. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:14
99. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
100. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14
101. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:14
102. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14
103. Michal Kol·r (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:14
104. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14
105. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:14
106. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:14
107. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14
108. BenoÓt Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14
109. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:14
110. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:14
111. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:14
112. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:14
113. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 1:14
114. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14
115. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
116. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:14
117. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 1:14
118. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:14
119. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 1:45
120. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:45
121. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
122. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:51
123. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:51
124. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:51
125. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
126. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:01
127. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:01
128. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:01
129. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:01
130. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:01
131. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 2:05
132. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:05
133. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
134. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 2:10
135. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 2:10
136. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 2:10
137. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 2:10
138. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10
139. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 2:45
140. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 2:50
141. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 3:08
142. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 3:08
143. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 3:08
144. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 3:08
145. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:08
146. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 3:33
147. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:10
148. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 4:10
149. Alexsei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10
150. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 4:10
151. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 4:10
152. Alexandr Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:10

14.08.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 12:45:53
2. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:04
3. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:04
4. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
5. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:09
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:14
7. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
8. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:18
9. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:19
10. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica Greenedge) 0:21
11. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
12. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:24
13. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:25
14. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:26
15. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:26
16. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:29
17. Alexandr Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:31
18. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:31
19. JosÈ Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
20. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:34
21. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:35
22. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:35
23. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:37
24. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 0:42
25. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:42
26. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:43
27. Marco Marcato (ITA, Cannondale) 0:44
28. Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
29. Jasha S¸tterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:44
30. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:46
31. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
32. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:50
33. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:50
34. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:51
35. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:51
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:52
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:52
38. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 0:53
39. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:53
40. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:54
41. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 0:54
42. Roy Jans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:56
43. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:58
44. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:58
45. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:59
46. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:59
47. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00
48. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:01
49. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 1:02
50. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:02
51. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:02
52. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:02
53. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
54. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:05
55. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:05
56. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:06
57. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:07
58. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:07
59. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica Greenedge) 1:08
60. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:11
61. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:18
62. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
63. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:19
64. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
65. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 1:20
66. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
67. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:21
68. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:28
69. Michal Kol·r (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:36
70. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:41
71. Dayer Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:52
72. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:53
73. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
74. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 1:55
75. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale) 1:55
76. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:11
77. Alexsei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:12
78. Julian Kern (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 2:14
79. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 2:16
80. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 2:20
81. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:45
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:53
83. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 3:22
84. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:25
85. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:31
86. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 3:35
87. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 3:37
88. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 3:44
89. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 3:44
90. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:46
91. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:56
92. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 4:10
93. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:19
94. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 5:29
95. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 5:42
96. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 5:46
97. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:28
98. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:28
99. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:37
100. Ivan Rovni (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:39
101. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 6:44
102. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:56
103. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:58
104. Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:05
105. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:17
106. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:22
107. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 7:33
108. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 7:34
109. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:42
110. Steve Chainel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 7:52
111. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:59
112. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:21
113. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 8:32
114. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step) 8:38
115. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 8:41
116. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 9:09
117. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 9:22
118. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 9:46
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:00
120. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:10
121. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:23
122. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen -) 10:30
123. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:45
124. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 10:46
125. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:56
126. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 10:57
127. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:12
128. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 11:20
129. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 12:01
130. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 12:25
131. Rohan Dennis (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 12:43
132. BenoÓt Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:03
133. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Ag2r La Mondiale) 13:07
134. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:09
135. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:27
136. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:14
137. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale) 14:18
138. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 15:16
139. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:30
140. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:43
141. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 17:28
142. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 17:29
143. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 17:32
144. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 17:37
145. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 18:08
146. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 18:16
147. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 18:20
148. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 18:20
149. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 18:29
150. Alexandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:42
151. Damien Howson (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 22:20
152. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 23:47
�bersicht Eneco Tour (BEL/NED), 2014
Anzeige