Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.07.2014: 6. Etappe , 182.6 km

1. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:48:37
2. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
3. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:26
4. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:26
5. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:32
6. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:44
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:20
8. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
9. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:25
10. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:37
11. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:42
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:42
13. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:44
14. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:51
15. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:11
16. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:11
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 3:19
18. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:42
19. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 3:52
20. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:06
21. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 4:22
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 4:24
23. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 5:07
24. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 5:24
25. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:42
26. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 5:56
27. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 6:02
28. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:20
29. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 6:36
30. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 7:16
31. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:49
32. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:32
33. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:59
34. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 8:59
35. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:59
36. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 9:10
37. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:54
38. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 10:05
39. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:14
40. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 10:31
41. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 10:55
42. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 12:00
43. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 13:41
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 13:41
45. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 14:00
46. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:00
47. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:00
48. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 14:00
49. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:11
50. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:55
51. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 15:07
52. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:27
53. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:27
54. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 16:33
55. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 17:03
56. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 17:03
57. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 17:03
58. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 17:03
59. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 18:37
60. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 19:03
61. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:19
62. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 20:19
63. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:19
64. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 20:19
65. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 20:19
66. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 20:19
67. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 20:19
68. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 21:02
69. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 21:02
70. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:42
71. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 21:50
72. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 22:56
73. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 23:26
74. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 23:49
75. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 23:49
76. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:16
77. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 25:55
78. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 27:52
79. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 27:52
80. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 27:52
81. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 27:52
82. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 27:52
83. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:52
84. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 27:52
85. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 27:52
86. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 27:52
87. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:52
88. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 27:52
89. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 27:52
90. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 27:52
91. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 27:52
92. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:52
93. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:52
94. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 27:52
95. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 27:52
96. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 27:52
97. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 27:52
98. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 27:52
99. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:52
100. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:52
101. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:52
102. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 31:58
103. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:58
104. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
106. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 31:58
107. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 31:58
108. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 31:58
109. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 31:58
110. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 31:58
111. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 31:58
112. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 31:58
113. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:58
114. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 31:58
115. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 32:02
116. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 32:02
117. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 32:02
118. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 32:02
119. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:02
120. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 32:02
121. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 32:02
122. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 32:02
123. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 32:02
124. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 32:02
125. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 32:02
126. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 32:34

11.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 27:13:19
2. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02
3. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:17
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:27
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:35
6. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:40
7. Jure Golcer (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:05
8. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:11
9. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 3:18
10. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:26
11. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 4:28
12. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:30
13. Matija Kvasina (CRO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 5:45
14. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 6:10
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin - Sharp) 7:02
16. Bob Jungels (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 7:47
17. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 11:13
18. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:13
19. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:23
20. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 13:50
21. Larry Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:00
22. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:04
23. David Wöhrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 16:54
24. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 17:10
25. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 20:37
26. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 22:13
27. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 22:47
28. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:29
29. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 26:50
30. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:04
31. Tomás Koudela (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 28:26
32. Dmitriy Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 28:43
33. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 29:03
34. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 29:16
35. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 29:34
36. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 29:48
37. Clemens Fankhauser (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 31:44
38. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:09
39. Nicolas Baldo (FRA, Team Vorarlberg) 32:29
40. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Amplatz - BMC) 33:03
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 33:22
42. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 33:50
43. Nicki Sørensen (DEN, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 34:37
44. Florian Bissinger (GER, WSA-Greenlife) 34:49
45. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 35:32
46. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 35:32
47. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 35:44
48. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 37:03
49. Joshua Edmondson (GBR, Team Sky) 37:13
50. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 38:44
51. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Team Tinkoff-Saxo) 42:29
52. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 43:19
53. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 45:38
54. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 45:55
55. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 47:50
56. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 48:07
57. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 48:35
58. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 48:36
59. Gregor Muhlberger (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 49:06
60. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 49:30
61. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto - Belisol) 49:40
62. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 51:10
63. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 51:53
64. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 51:54
65. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 51:57
66. Reinier Honig (NED, Team Vorarlberg) 52:36
67. Patrick Bosman (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 54:23
68. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 55:11
69. Maximilian Kuen (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 56:27
70. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 56:59
71. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 58:06
72. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 58:09
73. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 58:22
74. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 58:34
75. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 58:44
76. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 59:11
77. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:02:43
78. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:02:48
79. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:03:03
80. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:03:06
81. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:05:00
82. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:05:10
83. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:05:14
84. Andi Bajc (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:05:17
85. Nicolas Winter (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:06:56
86. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:25
87. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:08:58
88. Michael Gogl (AUT, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:09:04
89. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:09:22
90. Andrea Manfredi (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:09:29
91. Markus Goetz (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:09:37
92. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 1:10:40
93. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:11:11
94. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:47
95. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:12:01
96. Michel Kreder (NED, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:12:32
97. Sergey Chernetsky (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:13:09
98. Boris Vallee (BEL, Lotto - Belisol) 1:13:26
99. Christoph Springer (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:13:34
100. Daniel Biedermann (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:13:51
101. Stefan Rabitsch (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:13:57
102. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:14:25
103. Marek Canecky (SVK, Amplatz - BMC) 1:14:25
104. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:14:56
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:15:26
106. Stefan Poll (AUT, Amplatz - BMC) 1:15:26
107. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:15:36
108. Alexander Meier (GER, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:19:29
109. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:19:30
110. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 1:19:36
111. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19:42
112. Fabio Silvestre (POR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:19:57
113. Matej Marin (SLO, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:20:50
114. Michael Taferner (AUT, WSA-Greenlife) 1:21:08
115. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:21:49
116. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty – Groupe Gobert) 1:22:06
117. Dejan Bajt (SLO, Amplatz - BMC) 1:22:22
118. Dennis Paulus (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:22:47
119. Steele von hoff (AUS, Garmin - Sharp) 1:24:16
120. Paul Illenberger (AUT, Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:24:53
121. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 1:25:14
122. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:25:50
123. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:29:38
124. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer) 1:29:44
125. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:33:26
126. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:33:27
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014
Anzeige