Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2014: 1. Etappe , 182.0 km

1. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 4:32:22
2. Zaugg, Oliver  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:11
3. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Movistar Team) 0:18
4. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 0:21
5. Hermans, Ben  (BMC Racing Team) 0:21
6. Konrad, Patrick  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:25
7. Capecchi, Eros  (Movistar Team) 0:30
8. Martin, Daniel  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:31
9. Suitsou, Kanstantsin  (Team SKY) 0:36
10. ,  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:36
Alle Platzierungen

07.07.2014: 2. Etappe , 180.9 km

1. Gatto, Oscar  (Cannondale) 4:25:53
2. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Haller, Marco  (Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Vangenechten, Jonas  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
5. McCarthy, Jay  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:00
6. De Troyer, Tim  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
7. Schnaidt, Fabian  (Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
8. Guarnieri, Jacopo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Tratnik, Jan  (Amplatz - BMC) 0:00
10. Kreder, Wesley  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

08.07.2014: 3. Etappe , 206.0 km

1. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Movistar Team) 5:13:16
2. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 0:54
3. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 0:54
4. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Movistar Team) 1:06
5. Konrad, Patrick  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:25
6. Levarlet, Guillaume  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
7. Coppel, Jerome  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:34
8. Zaugg, Oliver  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 1:42
9. ,  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:49
10. Capecchi, Eros  (Movistar Team) 1:56
Alle Platzierungen

09.07.2014: 4. Etappe , 171.9 km

1. Gatto, Oscar  (Cannondale) 4:14:08
2. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Haller, Marco  (Team Katusha) 0:00
4. Felline, Fabio  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
5. Boem, Nicola  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
6. Gavazzi, Francesco  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Zabel, Rick  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Lander, Sebastian  (BMC Racing Team) 0:00
9. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 0:00
10. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

10.07.2014: 5. Etappe , 146.4 km

1. Sergent, Jesse  (Trek Factory Racing) 3:57:04
2. Bagot, Yoann  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:49
3. Konrad, Patrick  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:57
4. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 0:57
5. Martin, Daniel  (Garmin - Sharp) 0:57
6. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Movistar Team) 0:57
7. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 0:57
8. Zaugg, Oliver  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:57
9. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:57
10. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:57
Alle Platzierungen

11.07.2014: 6. Etappe , 182.6 km

1. Petrov, Evgeni  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 4:48:37
2. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Movistar Team) 0:24
3. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 0:26
4. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:26
5. Zaugg, Oliver  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 0:32
6. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Movistar Team) 0:44
7. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 1:20
8. Warbasse, Lawrence  (BMC Racing Team) 1:25
9. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:25
10. ,  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 1:37
Alle Platzierungen

12.07.2014: 7. Etappe , 24.1 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Vandewalle, Kristof  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:27:50
2. Sergent, Jesse  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:16
3. Quinziato, Manuel  (BMC Racing Team) 0:19
4. Hondo, Danilo  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:38
5. Jungels, Bob  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:42
6. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (Team SKY) 0:44
7. Joeaar, Gert  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:49
8. Devolder, Stijn  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
9. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:58
10. Coppel, Jerome  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2014: 8. Etappe , 122.8 km

1. Haller, Marco  (Team Katusha) 2:03:08
2. Guarnieri, Jacopo  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
3. Kreder, Michel  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
4. Vallee, Boris  (Lotto Belisol) 0:00
5. Lutsenko, Alexey  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Silvestre, Fabio  (Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
7. Piechele, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Venturini, Clément  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
9. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 0:00
10. Biedermann, Daniel  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

13.07.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Kennaugh, Peter  (Team SKY) 29:45:40
2. Moreno Bazan, Javier  (Movistar Team) 1:03
3. Caruso, Damiano  (Cannondale) 1:42
4. Konrad, Patrick  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 2:50
5. Zoidl, Riccardo  (Trek Factory Racing) 2:52
6. Coppel, Jerome  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:03
7. Zaugg, Oliver  (Tinkoff - Saxo) 3:07
8. ,  (Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels) 3:47
9. Quintana Rojas, Dayer Uberney  (Movistar Team) 4:14
10. Degand, Thomas  (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 4:15
Alle Platzierungen