Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

29.05.2014: 18. Etappe , 171.0 km

1. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 4:49:51
2. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:17
3. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:37
4. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20
5. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:24
6. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:38
7. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:43
8. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:59
9. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:43
10. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:46
11. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:46
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:49
14. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:49
15. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:54
16. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:02
17. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:08
18. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:17
19. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 3:17
20. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:48
21. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:24
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:24
24. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 4:24
25. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 4:24
26. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:24
27. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:24
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 4:51
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:07
30. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:10
31. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:27
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:27
33. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
34. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 5:30
35. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:15
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:19
37. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:23
38. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:41
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 6:47
40. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 6:50
41. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:06
42. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:13
43. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 7:13
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:17
45. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 8:25
46. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:16
47. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:24
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:24
49. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 10:15
50. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:06
51. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 13:35
52. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 13:35
53. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 13:35
54. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 15:58
55. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 15:58
56. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:58
57. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:58
58. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 15:58
59. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 15:58
60. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 15:58
61. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:58
62. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:58
63. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 15:58
64. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:58
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
66. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
67. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 17:56
68. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 17:56
69. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:56
70. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:56
71. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 17:56
72. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:56
73. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:56
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 17:56
75. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 19:22
76. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:28
77. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 20:28
78. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:51
79. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:33
80. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:33
81. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:33
82. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:33
83. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 24:33
84. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 24:33
85. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 24:33
86. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 24:33
87. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 24:33
88. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:33
89. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 24:33
90. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 24:33
91. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:33
92. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 24:33
93. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 24:33
94. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:33
95. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 24:33
96. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:33
97. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 24:33
98. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 24:33
99. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 24:33
100. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:33
101. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:33
102. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:33
103. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:33
104. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:33
105. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:33
106. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 24:33
107. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 24:33
108. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 24:33
109. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 24:33
110. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:33
111. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 24:33
112. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:33
113. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:21
114. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:24
115. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:24
116. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 25:28
117. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 25:28
118. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:06
119. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 31:58
120. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 31:58
121. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 31:58
122. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:58
123. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 31:58
124. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 31:58
125. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 31:58
126. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 31:58
127. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 31:58
128. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:58
129. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 31:58
130. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:58
131. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 31:58
132. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 31:58
133. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 31:58
134. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 31:58
135. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 31:58
136. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:58
137. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 31:58
138. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 31:58
139. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 31:58
140. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
141. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:58
142. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 31:58
143. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 31:58
144. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:58
145. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 31:58
146. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:58
147. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:58
148. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 31:58
149. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 31:58
150. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 31:58
151. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
152. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 31:58
153. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
154. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:58
155. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 31:58
156. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 31:58
157. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 31:58

29.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 77:58:08
2. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:41
3. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:29
4. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:31
5. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:31
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:52
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 4:32
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 4:59
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 8:33
11. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:58
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 19:18
13. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 21:25
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:16
15. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:04
16. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:15
17. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 29:53
18. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 39:18
19. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 40:42
20. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 41:38
21. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 44:56
22. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:24
23. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 49:11
24. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 49:22
25. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 51:42
26. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 53:48
27. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 56:40
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:00:26
29. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:01:24
30. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:01:39
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:02:57
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:07:18
33. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:06
34. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:08:35
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:14:05
36. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:17:00
37. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 1:18:23
38. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:22:48
39. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:23:37
40. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:48
41. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:25:38
42. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:31:44
43. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31:52
44. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:36:27
45. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37:36
46. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:38:19
47. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:38:27
48. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:40:02
49. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42:22
50. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:49:24
51. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:53:34
52. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:54:52
53. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:56:58
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:58:12
55. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:01:26
56. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:37
57. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:03:57
58. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:05:54
59. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:06:27
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:07:05
61. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:11:23
62. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:12:15
63. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:12:54
64. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:15:06
65. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15:38
66. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:17:45
67. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:37
68. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:19:49
69. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:19:57
70. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:21:05
71. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:22:43
72. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 2:24:30
73. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:25:34
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:25:50
75. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 2:25:52
76. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:27:23
77. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:27:28
78. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:29:54
79. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:33:25
80. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 2:33:52
81. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:35:11
82. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 2:37:13
83. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 2:38:47
84. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:38:47
85. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:41:05
86. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44:04
87. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:44:22
88. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:46:17
89. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:47:33
90. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:50:10
91. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:51:44
92. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:54:48
93. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 2:55:35
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 2:56:06
95. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:56:48
96. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:57:25
97. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:59:14
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 3:00:17
99. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:01:45
100. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:02:53
101. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 3:04:27
102. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:08:46
103. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:09:50
104. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:10:26
105. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:10:49
106. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:11:38
107. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:12:49
108. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 3:13:19
109. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:13:58
110. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:16:24
111. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 3:16:27
112. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:18:07
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:18:52
114. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 3:18:58
115. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 3:21:17
116. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:21:18
117. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:23:19
118. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:23:19
119. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:24:02
120. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:24:35
121. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:25:03
122. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 3:25:50
123. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:28:51
124. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:30:13
125. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:32:38
126. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:32:53
127. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 3:34:45
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:36:49
129. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:37:27
130. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 3:38:30
131. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:40:49
132. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:42:30
133. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:43:15
134. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:44:51
135. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:49:47
136. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 3:52:22
137. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:52:46
138. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 3:55:39
139. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:56:00
140. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:57:34
141. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 3:57:45
142. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:58:19
143. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 4:00:20
144. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 4:01:48
145. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:01:59
146. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:02:13
147. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 4:02:19
148. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 4:03:22
149. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:04:57
150. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:05:05
151. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:05:53
152. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 4:09:34
153. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:17:23
154. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 4:18:43
155. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 4:26:16
156. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:26:31
157. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:37:05
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige