Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

01.06.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo (Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL) Movistar Team
2. Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
3. Fabio (Aru, ITA) Astana Pro Team
4. Pierre (Rolland, FRA) Team Europcar
5. Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
6. Rafal (Majka, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
7. Wilco (Kelderman, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
8. Cadel (Evans, AUS) BMC Racing Team
9. Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN) Garmin Sharp
10. Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO) Trek Factory Racing
11. Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
12. Franco (Pellizotti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
13. Alexandre (Geniez, FRA) FDJ.fr
14. Maxime (Monfort, BEL) Lotto Belisol
15. Ivan (Basso, ITA) Cannondale
16. Hubert (Dupont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
17. Matteo (Rabottini, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
18. Michael (Rogers, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
19. Damiano (Cunego, ITA) Lampre-Merida
20. André (Cardoso, POR) Garmin Sharp
21. Wout (Poels, NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
22. Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL) Team Sky
23. José (Herrada Lopez, ESP) Movistar Team
24. Samuel (Sanchez, ESP) BMC Racing Team
25. Steve (Morabito, SUI) BMC Racing Team
26. Dario (Cataldo, ITA) Team Sky
27. Georg (Preidler, AUT) Team Giant-Shimano
28. Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL) Colombia
29. Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
30. Nicolas (Roche, IRL) Tinkoff-Saxo
31. Serge (Pauwels, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
32. Jarlinson (Pantano, COL) Colombia
33. Francis (Mourey, FRA) FDJ.fr
34. Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP) Astana Pro Team
35. Marc (Goos, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
36. Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP) Team Katusha
37. Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP) Movistar Team
38. Maxime (Bouet, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
39. Davide (Malacarne, ITA) Team Europcar
40. Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT) Trek Factory Racing
41. Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP) Team Katusha
42. Jan (Polanc, SLO) Lampre-Merida
43. Philip (Deignan, IRL) Team Sky
44. Matteo (Montaguti, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
45. Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA) Astana Pro Team
46. Ivan (Rovny, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
47. Sander (Armee, BEL) Lotto Belisol
48. Evgeny (Petrov, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
49. Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL) Lampre-Merida
50. Pawel (Poljanski, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
51. Romain (Sicard, FRA) Team Europcar
52. Enrico (Battaglin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
53. Edoardo (Zardini, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
54. Tim (Wellens, BEL) Lotto Belisol
55. Eduard (Vorganov, RUS) Team Katusha
56. Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN) Lotto Belisol
57. Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP) Movistar Team
58. Axel (Domont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
59. Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
60. Vladimir (Gusev, RUS) Team Katusha
61. Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL) Trek Factory Racing
62. Winner (Anacona Gomez, COL) Lampre-Merida
63. Emanuele (Sella, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
64. Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA) Lampre-Merida
65. Thomas (De Gendt, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
66. Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
67. Martijn (Keizer, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
68. Brent (Bookwalter, USA) BMC Racing Team
69. Simon (Geschke, GER) Team Giant-Shimano
70. Julien (Berard, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
71. Valerio (Agnoli, ITA) Astana Pro Team
72. Ben (Hermans, BEL) BMC Racing Team
73. Adam (Hansen, AUS) Lotto Belisol
74. Pieter (Serry, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
75. Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL) Colombia
76. Yonder (Godoy, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
77. Matteo (Bono, ITA) Lampre-Merida
78. Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL) Colombia
79. Eros (Capecchi, ITA) Movistar Team
80. Perrig (Quemeneur, FRA) Team Europcar
81. Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL) Colombia
82. Fumiyuki (Beppu, JPN) Trek Factory Racing
83. Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP) Movistar Team
84. Danilo (Wyss, SUI) BMC Racing Team
85. Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
86. Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
87. Albert (Timmer, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
88. Julien (Vermote, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
89. Johan (Le Bon, FRA) FDJ.fr
90. Maxim (Belkov, RUS) Team Katusha
91. Jay (Mccarthy, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
92. Maarten (Tjallingii, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
93. Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL) Lotto Belisol
94. Sonny (Colbrelli, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
95. Patrick (Gretsch, GER) AG2R La Mondiale
96. Fabio (Felline, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
97. Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA) Astana Pro Team
98. Salvatore (Puccio, ITA) Team Sky
99. Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA) Cannondale
100. Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN) Tinkoff-Saxo
101. Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL) Colombia
102. Andrey (Zeits, KAZ) Astana Pro Team
103. Daniel (Oss, ITA) BMC Racing Team
104. Nathan (Haas, AUS) Garmin Sharp
105. Johnny (Hoogerland, NED) Androni Giocattoli
106. Simone (Ponzi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
107. Jos (Van Emden, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
108. Marco (Frapporti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
109. Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN) FDJ.fr
110. Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC) Movistar Team
111. Luca (Paolini, ITA) Team Katusha
112. Manuel (Quinziato, ITA) BMC Racing Team
113. Ben (Swift, GBR) Team Sky
114. Danilo (Hondo, GER) Trek Factory Racing
115. Gert (Dockx, BEL) Lotto Belisol
116. Oscar (Gatto, ITA) Cannondale
117. Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL) Colombia
118. Manuele (Mori, ITA) Lampre-Merida
119. Enrico (Barbin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
120. Moreno (Moser, ITA) Cannondale
121. Adriano (Malori, ITA) Movistar Team
122. Marco (Canola, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
123. Angelo (Tulik, FRA) Team Europcar
124. Borut (Bozic, SLO) Astana Pro Team
125. Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP) Movistar Team
126. Daniele (Ratto, ITA) Cannondale
127. Yukiya (Arashiro, JPN) Team Europcar
128. Nicola (Boem, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
129. Laurent (Pichon, FRA) FDJ.fr
130. David (Tanner, AUS) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
131. Boy (Van Poppel, NED) Trek Factory Racing
132. Rick (Flens, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
133. Bert (De Backer, BEL) Team Giant-Shimano
134. Tony (Hurel, FRA) Team Europcar
135. Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA) FDJ.fr
136. Luka (Mezgec, SLO) Team Giant-Shimano
137. Alan (Marangoni, ITA) Cannondale
138. Bernhard (Eisel, AUT) Team Sky
139. Iljo (Keisse, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
140. Nacer (Bouhanni, FRA) FDJ.fr
141. Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
142. Marco (Bandiera, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
143. Tom (Stamsnijder, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
144. Roberto (Ferrari, ITA) Lampre-Merida
145. Elia (Viviani, ITA) Cannondale
146. Tom (Veelers, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
147. Tyler (Farrar, USA) Garmin Sharp
148. Andrea (Fedi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
149. Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL) Colombia
150. Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA) FDJ.fr
151. Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
152. Michel (Koch, GER) Cannondale
153. Christopher (Sutton, AUS) Team Sky
154. Michael (Hepburn, AUS) Orica Greenedge
155. Svein (Tuft, CAN) Orica Greenedge
156. Jetse (Bol, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige